Haridwar To Roorkee Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Haridwar to Roorkee Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
04056 Ddn Ndls Ac Spl Haridwar Jn 00:40 Roorkee 01:33 Y N N N N N N
12206 Ddn Ndls Ac Exp Haridwar Jn 00:55 Roorkee 01:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Kalingautkalexp Haridwar Jn 06:00 Roorkee 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12056 Ndls Janshatabd Haridwar Jn 06:25 Roorkee 07:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19566 Uttaranchal Exp Haridwar Jn 07:45 Roorkee 08:28 N N N N N N Y
14310 Ujjaiyani Exp Haridwar Jn 07:45 Roorkee 08:28 N Y Y N N N N
14318 Ddn Indb Exp Haridwar Jn 07:45 Roorkee 08:28 N N N N Y Y N
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex Haridwar Jn 07:45 Roorkee 08:28 Y N N N N N N
12688 Ddn Mas Exp Haridwar Jn 08:30 Roorkee 09:28 Y N N N N N N
19020 Dehradun Exp Motichur 12:02 Roorkee 14:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12053 Hw Asr Jnshtbdi Haridwar Jn 14:30 Roorkee 15:15 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12063 Hw Uhl Link Jsh Haridwar Jn 14:30 Roorkee 15:15 N Y N N Y N Y
19106 Hw Adi Mail Haridwar Jn 15:10 Roorkee 16:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14711 Rksh Sgnr Exp Haridwar Jn 16:10 Roorkee 17:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14609 Hemkunt Exp Haridwar Jn 17:50 Roorkee 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12018 Dehradun Shtbdi Haridwar Jn 18:13 Roorkee 18:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp Haridwar Jn 18:50 Roorkee 19:38 N N Y N N N N
12172 Hw Ltt Ac Sf Haridwar Jn 18:50 Roorkee 19:38 N Y N N Y N N
24887 Hw Bme Link Exp Haridwar Jn 19:10 Roorkee 20:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09639 Hw Aii Special Haridwar Jn 20:00 Roorkee 20:55 N Y N N Y N Y
14631 Ddn Asr Express Haridwar Jn 21:50 Roorkee 23:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Haridwar to Roorkee Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online