Haridwar To Moradabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Haridwar to Moradabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14120 Dehradun Kathgodam Exp... Haridwar Jn 00:25 Moradabad 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03130 Hw Koaa Sf Spl Haridwar Jn 04:05 Moradabad 06:55 N N N N Y N N
14265 Varanasi dehradun Expr... Haridwar Jn 04:20 Moradabad 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08044 Hw Shm Spl Haridwar Jn 08:45 Moradabad 11:35 N Y N N N N N
03128 Hw Koaa S F Spl Haridwar Jn 10:40 Moradabad 13:50 Y N N N N N N
14114 Dehradun Link Express Haridwar Jn 14:53 Moradabad 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14116 Haridwar allahabad Exp... Haridwar Jn 16:25 Moradabad 19:40 Y N Y N Y N N
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur E... Haridwar Jn 17:15 Moradabad 20:20 N N N N N Y N
15006 Gorakhpur dehradun Ex... Haridwar Jn 17:15 Moradabad 20:20 N Y N Y N N N
15033 Haridwar ramnagar Expr... Haridwar Jn 18:30 Moradabad 21:42 N N N Y N Y Y
14266 Dehradun Varanasi expr... Haridwar Jn 20:33 Moradabad 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01152 Hw Af Spl Haridwar Jn 21:55 Moradabad 01:10 N N N Y N N N
13010 Doon Express Haridwar Jn 22:30 Moradabad 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12328 Upasana Express Haridwar Jn 23:55 Moradabad 02:50 N N Y N N Y N
12370 Hw Hwh S F Exp Haridwar Jn 23:55 Moradabad 02:50 Y Y N Y Y N Y
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/moradabad-haridwar-train-tickets.html">Moradabad to Haridwar</a>

Haridwar to Moradabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online