Train Schedule

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 10:05
Sabarmati Jn (SBI)
Arr. 10:20
Dep. 10:22
Gandhinagar Cap (GNC)
Arr. 10:48
Dep. 10:50
Kalol (KLL)
Arr. 11:14
Dep. 11:16
Mahesana Jn (MSH)
Arr. 11:56
Dep. 11:58
Unjha (UJA)
Arr. 12:19
Dep. 12:21
Siddhpur (SID)
Arr. 12:38
Dep. 12:40
Palanpur Jn (PNU)
Arr. 13:50
Dep. 13:52
Abu Road (ABR)
Arr. 14:40
Dep. 14:50
Sirohi Road (SOH)
Arr. 15:33
Dep. 15:35
Jawai Bandh (JWB)
Arr. 16:08
Dep. 16:10
Falna (FA)
Arr. 16:24
Dep. 16:26
Rani (RANI)
Arr. 16:38
Dep. 16:40
Marwar Jn (MJ)
Arr. 17:37
Dep. 17:40
Sojat Road (SOD)
Arr. 17:56
Dep. 17:58
Haripur (HP)
Arr. 18:27
Dep. 18:29
Sendra (SEU)
Arr. 18:47
Dep. 18:49
Beawar (BER)
Arr. 19:04
Dep. 19:06
Ajmer Jn (AII)
Arr. 20:25
Dep. 20:50
Kishangarh (KSG)
Arr. 21:21
Dep. 21:23
Phulera Jn (FL)
Arr. 22:02
Dep. 22:04
Jaipur (JP)
Arr. 23:00
Dep. 23:15
Bandikui Jn (BKI)
Arr. 00:30
Dep. 00:35
Alwar (AWR)
Arr. 01:36
Dep. 01:41
Khairthal (KRH)
Arr. 01:58
Dep. 02:00
Rewari (RE)
Arr. 03:10
Dep. 03:20
Gurgaon (GGN)
Arr. 04:01
Dep. 04:03
Delhi Cantt (DEC)
Arr. 04:18
Dep. 04:20
Delhi (DLI)
Arr. 05:05
Dep. 05:30
Delhi Shahdara (DSA)
Arr. 05:46
Dep. 05:48
Ghaziabad (GZB)
Arr. 06:15
Dep. 06:17
N Ghaziabad (GZN)
Arr. 06:23
Dep. 06:25
Modinagar (MDNR)
Arr. 06:41
Dep. 06:43
Meerut City (MTC)
Arr. 07:04
Dep. 07:09
Meerut Cant (MUT)
Arr. 07:13
Dep. 07:15
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)
Arr. 08:03
Dep. 08:05
Deoband (DBD)
Arr. 08:56
Dep. 08:58
Tapri (TPZ)
Arr. 10:00
Dep. 10:02
Roorkee (RK)
Arr. 11:05
Dep. 11:07
Haridwar Jn (HW)
Arr. 12:10
Dep. Ends

More About - Haridwar Mail – 19105

Train Name Haridwar Mail, 19105 that is travelling from Ahmedabad Jn to Haridwar Jn. Total stations are 40 that train Haridwar Mail passes .They are namely Meerut Cant, Sendra, Jawai Bandh, Ajmer Jn, Sirohi Road, Palanpur Jn, Rani, N Ghaziabad, Mahesana Jn, Marwar Jn. Train Haridwar Mail starts from Ahmedabad Jn. Train Haridwar Mail ends at Haridwar Jn. Haridwar Mail covers total distance of 1208 kms.