Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Hapa Express - 12997


  ()
1 Tirunelveli (TEN)
05:45
0
1
0 km
2 Nager Coil Town (NJT)
07:15
07:20
5 min
1
79 km
3 Trivandrum Cntl (TVC)
09:00
09:10
10 min
1
145 km
4 Quilon Jn (QLN)
10:05
10:10
5 min
1
209 km
5 Kayankulam Jn (KYJ)
10:48
10:50
2 min
1
250 km
6 Alleppey (ALLP)
11:32
11:35
3 min
1
294 km
7 Eranakulam Jn (ERS)
12:40
12:50
10 min
1
350 km
8 Alwaye (AWY)
13:10
13:12
2 min
1
370 km
9 Trichur (TCR)
14:15
14:20
5 min
1
424 km
10 Shoranur Jn (SRR)
15:10
15:15
5 min
1
457 km
11 Calicut (CLT)
16:40
16:45
5 min
1
543 km
12 Cannanore (CAN)
18:10
18:15
5 min
1
632 km
13 Kasaragod (KGQ)
19:34
19:35
1 min
1
718 km
14 MAJN (MAJN)
20:35
20:45
10 min
1
769 km
15 Udupi (UD)
21:48
21:49
1 min
1
851 km
16 Karwar (KAWR)
00:34
00:35
1 min
2
1118 km
17 Madgaon (MAO)
01:35
01:45
10 min
2
1200 km
18 Ratnagiri (RN)
05:25
05:30
5 min
2
1534 km
19 Panvel (PNVL)
10:55
11:00
5 min
2
1897 km
20 Vasai Road (BSR)
12:35
12:40
5 min
2
1964 km
21 Vapi (VAPI)
14:22
14:23
1 min
2
2086 km
22 Surat (ST)
16:17
16:20
3 min
2
2179 km
23 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)
16:59
17:00
1 min
2
2228 km
24 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
18:10
18:20
10 min
2
2308 km
25 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
20:05
20:15
10 min
2
2407 km
26 Surendranagar (SUNR)
22:23
22:24
1 min
2
2538 km
27 Rajkot Jn (RJT)
00:19
00:26
7 min
3
2654 km
28 Hapa (HAPA)
02:00
0
3
2730 km

Train Hapa Express -12997 from to passes through following stations:


Tirunelveli, Nager Coil Town, Trivandrum Cntl, Quilon Jn, Kayankulam Jn, Alleppey, Eranakulam Jn, Alwaye, Trichur, Shoranur Jn, Calicut, Cannanore, Kasaragod, MAJN, Udupi, Karwar, Madgaon, Ratnagiri, Panvel, Vasai Road, Vapi, Surat, Ankleshwar Jn, Vadodara Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Surendranagar, Rajkot Jn, Hapa,