Train Schedule

Hubli Jn (UBL)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 18:00
Sisvinhalli (SVHE)
Arr. 18:27
Dep. 18:28
Annigeri (NGR)
Arr. 18:39
Dep. 18:40
Gadag Jn (GDG)
Arr. 19:08
Dep. 19:10
Kanginhal (KGX)
Arr. 19:19
Dep. 19:20
Bhanapur (BNP)
Arr. 19:54
Dep. 19:55
Koppal (KBL)
Arr. 20:06
Dep. 20:07
Munirabad (MRB)
Arr. 20:29
Dep. 20:30
Hospet Jn (HPT)
Arr. 20:40
Dep. 20:45
Toranagallu (TNGL)
Arr. 21:19
Dep. 21:20
Bellary Jn (BAY)
Arr. 22:15
Dep. 22:20
Guntakal Jn (GTL)
Arr. 23:10
Dep. 23:15
Gooty (GY)
Arr. 23:39
Dep. 23:40
Anantapur (ATP)
Arr. 00:59
Dep. 01:00
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)
Arr. 02:10
Dep. 02:15
Penukonda (PKD)
Arr. 02:44
Dep. 02:45
Hindupur (HUP)
Arr. 03:22
Dep. 03:23
Gauribidanur (GBD)
Arr. 03:49
Dep. 03:50
Dodballapur (DBU)
Arr. 04:34
Dep. 04:35
Yelhanka Jn (YNK)
Arr. 04:55
Dep. 05:00
Bangalore Cant (BNC)
Arr. 05:27
Dep. 05:32
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
Arr. 06:10
Dep. 06:30
Kengeri (KGI)
Arr. 06:49
Dep. 06:50
Bidadi (BID)
Arr. 07:05
Dep. 07:06
Ramanagaram (RMGM)
Arr. 07:21
Dep. 07:22
Channapatna (CPT)
Arr. 07:32
Dep. 07:33
Maddur (MAD)
Arr. 07:55
Dep. 07:56
Mandya (MYA)
Arr. 08:08
Dep. 08:10
Pandavapura (PANP)
Arr. 08:39
Dep. 08:40
Mysore Jn (MYS)
Arr. 09:40
Dep. Ends

More About - Hampi Express – 16591

Train number 16591, Hampi Express travels from Hubli Jn to Mysore Jn. Numbers of stations that train Hampi Express passes are 30 which are Dodballapur, Kengeri, Channapatna, Guntakal Jn, Mysore Jn, Bidadi, Yelhanka Jn, Bhanapur, Hubli Jn, Gadag Jn. Train Hampi Express starts from Hubli Jn. Its ending point is Mysore Jn. Hampi Express covers 706 kms.