Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Haldia Express - 12755


  ()
1 Chennai Central (MAS)
14:35
0
1
0 km
2 Ongole (OGL)
18:58
19:00
2 min
1
292 km
3 Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
21:35
21:55
20 min
1
431 km
4 Rajamundry (RJY)
00:11
00:13
2 min
2
580 km
5 Vizianagram Jn (VZM)
05:25
05:40
15 min
2
828 km
6 Berhampur (BAM)
08:35
08:40
5 min
2
1044 km
7 Khurda Road Jn (KUR)
10:40
10:55
15 min
2
1191 km
8 Cuttack (CTC)
11:56
11:58
2 min
2
1238 km
9 Jajpur K Road (JJKR)
12:45
12:47
2 min
2
1310 km
10 Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
16:00
16:10
10 min
2
1534 km
11 Panskura (PKU)
16:48
16:50
2 min
2
1578 km
12 Tamluk (TMZ)
17:23
17:25
2 min
2
1602 km
13 Haldia (HLZ)
18:10
0
2
1647 km

Train Haldia Express -12755 from to passes through following stations:


Chennai Central, Ongole, Vijayawada Jn, Rajamundry, Vizianagram Jn, Berhampur, Khurda Road Jn, Cuttack, Jajpur K Road, Kharagpur Jn, Panskura, Tamluk, Haldia,