Hajipur To Samastipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hajipur to Samastipur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
05641 Aii Kyq Spl Hajipur Jn 02:15 Samastipur Jn 04:35 N N N N N Y N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp Hajipur Jn 02:19 Samastipur Jn 04:33 N N Y N N N N
15098 Amarnath Exp Hajipur Jn 02:19 Samastipur Jn 04:33 N N N Y N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp Hajipur Jn 02:45 Samastipur Jn 05:15 N N N N Y N N
12236 Ghy Rajdhani Hajipur Jn 03:13 Samastipur Jn 05:05 N N Y N N N N
13510 Gd Asn Express Hajipur Jn 03:13 Samastipur Jn 04:55 N N N Y N N N
15204 Ljn Bju Exp Hajipur Jn 04:15 Samastipur Jn 06:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath Hajipur Jn 04:44 Samastipur Jn 06:30 Y N N Y N N Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Hajipur Jn 05:25 Samastipur Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04024 Dee Dbg Spl Hajipur Jn 07:10 Samastipur Jn 10:35 N Y N N N Y N
12566 Bihar S Kranti Hajipur Jn 07:52 Samastipur Jn 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05286 Aii Bju Spl Hajipur Jn 08:10 Samastipur Jn 10:30 Y N N N N N N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail Hajipur Jn 08:55 Samastipur Jn 12:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp Hajipur Jn 09:25 Samastipur Jn 11:20 Y N N Y N N N
19601 Udz Njp Exp Hajipur Jn 09:25 Samastipur Jn 11:20 N N N N N N Y
15708 Asr Kir Express Hajipur Jn 11:18 Samastipur Jn 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl Hajipur Jn 12:50 Samastipur Jn 16:50 N Y N N N N N
15028 Maurya Express Hajipur Jn 13:08 Samastipur Jn 16:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp Hajipur Jn 13:50 Samastipur Jn 15:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12562 Swatantrta S Ex Hajipur Jn 14:25 Samastipur Jn 16:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Cpr Tata Exp Hajipur Jn 14:50 Samastipur Jn 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Sabarmati Exp Hajipur Jn 15:19 Samastipur Jn 17:30 N Y N N Y N Y
14006 Lichchavi Exp Hajipur Jn 15:45 Samastipur Jn 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15048 Purvanchal Exp Hajipur Jn 16:17 Samastipur Jn 18:10 Y Y N N Y N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Hajipur Jn 18:13 Samastipur Jn 15:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Shaheed Exp Hajipur Jn 18:14 Samastipur Jn 21:05 Y N Y N Y Y N
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp Hajipur Jn 18:14 Samastipur Jn 21:05 N Y N Y N N Y
13020 Bagh Express Hajipur Jn 19:02 Samastipur Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp Hajipur Jn 20:05 Samastipur Jn 22:00 N N N N N N Y
03502 Gkp Asn Spl Hajipur Jn 20:10 Samastipur Jn 21:55 N N N N N Y N
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia Hajipur Jn 20:10 Samastipur Jn 22:10 N N N Y N N N
11065 Darbhanga Exp Hajipur Jn 21:10 Samastipur Jn 23:50 Y N Y N Y N N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres Hajipur Jn 22:25 Samastipur Jn 00:45 N N N Y N N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Hajipur Jn 22:25 Samastipur Jn 00:45 Y N N N N N N
04314 Be Dbg Exp Spl Hajipur Jn 23:38 Samastipur Jn 02:10 N N Y N N N N

Hajipur to Samastipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online