Hajipur To Samastipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hajipur to Samastipur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
05641 Aii Kyq Spl Hajipur Jn 02:15 Samastipur Jn 04:35 N N N N N Y N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp Hajipur Jn 02:19 Samastipur Jn 04:33 N N Y N N N N
15098 Amarnath Exp Hajipur Jn 02:19 Samastipur Jn 04:33 N N N Y N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp Hajipur Jn 02:45 Samastipur Jn 05:15 N N N N Y N N
12236 Ghy Rajdhani Hajipur Jn 03:13 Samastipur Jn 05:05 N N Y N N N N
13510 Gd Asn Express Hajipur Jn 03:13 Samastipur Jn 04:55 N N N Y N N N
15204 Ljn Bju Exp Hajipur Jn 04:15 Samastipur Jn 06:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath Hajipur Jn 04:44 Samastipur Jn 06:30 Y N N Y N N Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Hajipur Jn 05:25 Samastipur Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04024 Dee Dbg Spl Hajipur Jn 07:10 Samastipur Jn 10:35 N Y N N N Y N
12566 Bihar S Kranti Hajipur Jn 07:52 Samastipur Jn 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05286 Aii Bju Spl Hajipur Jn 08:10 Samastipur Jn 10:30 Y N N N N N N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail Hajipur Jn 08:55 Samastipur Jn 12:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp Hajipur Jn 09:25 Samastipur Jn 11:20 Y N N Y N N N
19601 Udz Njp Exp Hajipur Jn 09:25 Samastipur Jn 11:20 N N N N N N Y
15708 Asr Kir Express Hajipur Jn 11:18 Samastipur Jn 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl Hajipur Jn 12:50 Samastipur Jn 16:50 N Y N N N N N
15028 Maurya Express Hajipur Jn 13:08 Samastipur Jn 16:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp Hajipur Jn 13:50 Samastipur Jn 15:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12562 Swatantrta S Ex Hajipur Jn 14:25 Samastipur Jn 16:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Cpr Tata Exp Hajipur Jn 14:50 Samastipur Jn 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Sabarmati Exp Hajipur Jn 15:19 Samastipur Jn 17:30 N Y N N Y N Y
14006 Lichchavi Exp Hajipur Jn 15:45 Samastipur Jn 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15048 Purvanchal Exp Hajipur Jn 16:17 Samastipur Jn 18:10 Y Y N N Y N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Hajipur Jn 18:13 Samastipur Jn 15:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Shaheed Exp Hajipur Jn 18:14 Samastipur Jn 21:05 Y N Y N Y Y N
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp Hajipur Jn 18:14 Samastipur Jn 21:05 N Y N Y N N Y
13020 Bagh Express Hajipur Jn 19:02 Samastipur Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp Hajipur Jn 20:05 Samastipur Jn 22:00 N N N N N N Y
03502 Gkp Asn Spl Hajipur Jn 20:10 Samastipur Jn 21:55 N N N N N Y N
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia Hajipur Jn 20:10 Samastipur Jn 22:10 N N N Y N N N
11065 Darbhanga Exp Hajipur Jn 21:10 Samastipur Jn 23:50 Y N Y N Y N N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres Hajipur Jn 22:25 Samastipur Jn 00:45 N N N Y N N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Hajipur Jn 22:25 Samastipur Jn 00:45 Y N N N N N N
04314 Be Dbg Exp Spl Hajipur Jn 23:38 Samastipur Jn 02:10 N N Y N N N N

Hajipur to Samastipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hajipur To Samastipur Trains

Planning to travel from hajipur to samastipur via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Trains that run on this route are Cdg Dbrg Expres, Lichchavi Exp, Saryuyamuna Exp, Shc Garib Rath, Gd Asn Express, Cpr Tata Exp, Abadh Assam Exp, Avadh Assam Exp, Purvanchal Exp, Sabarmati Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in hajipur like Hajipur Jn. There are different trains that travel from hajipur to samastipur and time taken by these trains varies from 26 hrs 40 mins to -3 hours -50 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Cpr Tata Exp, Vaishali Exp, Bagh Express, Swatantrta S Ex, Abadh Assam Exp, Ljn Bju Exp, Lichchavi Exp, Maurya Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Bihar S Kranti or train that run sporadically like Shc Garib Rath, Amarnath Exp, Dee Dbg Spl, Purvanchal Exp, Gkp Koaa Specia, Gkp Asn Spl, Be Dbg Exp Spl, Aii Kyq Spl, Udz Njp Exp, Aii Bju Spl etc. Choose your pickup points from Hajipur Jn( like Asr Kir Express, Kavi Guru Exp, Aii Bju Spl, Raptisagar Exp, Vaishali Exp, Sabarmati Exp, Shc Garib Rath, Avadh Assam Exp, Ljn Bju Exp, Saryuyamuna Exp ).