Hajipur To Katihar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hajipur to Katihar Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
05641 Aii Kyq Spl Hajipur Jn 02:15 Katihar Jn 10:10 N N N N N Y N
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Hajipur Jn 02:19 Katihar Jn 10:10 N N N N Y N N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Hajipur Jn 02:19 Katihar Jn 10:10 N N Y N N N N
12236 Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn Hajipur Jn 03:13 Katihar Jn 08:35 N N Y N N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Hajipur Jn 03:13 Katihar Jn 08:15 Y N N N Y N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Hajipur Jn 05:25 Katihar Jn 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp Hajipur Jn 09:25 Katihar Jn 15:15 Y N N Y N N N
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri... Hajipur Jn 09:25 Katihar Jn 15:15 N N N N N N Y
15708 Amritsar katihar expr... Hajipur Jn 11:18 Katihar Jn 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Expr... Hajipur Jn 14:27 Katihar Jn 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05712 Aii Apdj Spl Hajipur Jn 15:15 Katihar Jn 22:00 N N Y N N N N
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Expr... Hajipur Jn 17:27 Katihar Jn 00:50 N Y N N N N N
15934 Amritsar dibrugarh Exp... Hajipur Jn 22:00 Katihar Jn 03:50 N N N N N Y N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia Hajipur Jn 22:20 Katihar Jn 03:50 N Y N N N N N
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Hajipur Jn 22:25 Katihar Jn 06:35 N N N Y N N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Hajipur Jn 22:25 Katihar Jn 06:35 Y N N N N N N
You can also check trains from Katihar to Hajipur

Hajipur to Katihar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online