Hajipur To Barauni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hajipur to Barauni Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
05641 Aii Kyq Spl Hajipur Jn 02:15 Barauni Jn 05:45 N N N N N Y N
15098 Amarnath Exp Hajipur Jn 02:19 Barauni Jn 05:35 N N N Y N N N
15652 Lohit Express Hajipur Jn 02:19 Barauni Jn 05:45 N N N N Y N N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp Hajipur Jn 02:19 Barauni Jn 05:45 N N Y N N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Hajipur Jn 03:13 Barauni Jn 04:45 Y N N N Y N N
13510 Gd Asn Express Hajipur Jn 03:13 Barauni Jn 05:55 N N N Y N N N
15204 Ljn Bju Exp Hajipur Jn 04:15 Barauni Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath Hajipur Jn 04:44 Barauni Jn 07:40 Y N N Y N N Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Hajipur Jn 05:25 Barauni Jn 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05286 Aii Bju Spl Hajipur Jn 08:10 Barauni Jn 11:45 Y N N N N N N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail Hajipur Jn 08:55 Barauni Jn 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Asr Kir Express Hajipur Jn 11:18 Barauni Jn 15:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13106 Bui Sdah Exp Hajipur Jn 12:20 Barauni Jn 14:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Maurya Express Hajipur Jn 13:08 Barauni Jn 18:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15280 Poorabiya Exp Hajipur Jn 13:33 Barauni Jn 15:45 N Y N N N Y N
05282 Andi Bju Spl Hajipur Jn 13:37 Barauni Jn 15:45 N N N N N Y N
12554 Vaishali Exp Hajipur Jn 13:50 Barauni Jn 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18181 Tata Cpr Exp Hajipur Jn 14:27 Barauni Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Cpr Tata Exp Hajipur Jn 14:50 Barauni Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05712 Aii Apdj Spl Hajipur Jn 15:15 Barauni Jn 18:30 N N Y N N N N
15050 Gkp Kolkata Exp Hajipur Jn 16:17 Barauni Jn 19:20 N N Y N N Y N
15048 Purvanchal Exp Hajipur Jn 16:17 Barauni Jn 19:20 Y Y N N Y N Y
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp Hajipur Jn 17:27 Barauni Jn 20:15 N Y N N N N N
13020 Bagh Express Hajipur Jn 19:02 Barauni Jn 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp Hajipur Jn 20:05 Barauni Jn 22:50 N N N N N N Y
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia Hajipur Jn 20:10 Barauni Jn 23:35 N N N Y N N N
03502 Gkp Asn Spl Hajipur Jn 20:10 Barauni Jn 22:50 N N N N N Y N
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres Hajipur Jn 22:00 Barauni Jn 00:20 N N N N N Y N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia Hajipur Jn 22:20 Barauni Jn 00:20 N Y N N N N N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres Hajipur Jn 22:25 Barauni Jn 02:10 N N N Y N N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Hajipur Jn 22:25 Barauni Jn 02:10 Y N N N N N N

Hajipur to Barauni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online