Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Gyan Ganga Express - 11032


  ()
1 Manduadih (MUV)
04:35
0
1
0 km
2 Gyanpur Road (GYN)
05:28
05:30
2 min
1
57 km
3 Allahabad City (ALY)
07:10
07:12
2 min
1
119 km
4 Allahabad Jn (ALD)
07:20
07:48
28 min
1
121 km
5 Satna (STA)
10:45
10:55
10 min
1
299 km
6 Katni (KTE)
12:05
12:10
5 min
1
397 km
7 Jabalpur (JBP)
13:45
13:55
10 min
1
488 km
8 Narsinghpur (NU)
15:02
15:04
2 min
1
572 km
9 Pipariya (PPI)
16:04
16:06
2 min
1
666 km
10 Itarsi Jn (ET)
18:00
18:10
10 min
1
733 km
11 Harda (HD)
19:10
19:12
2 min
1
809 km
12 Khandwa (KNW)
20:40
20:45
5 min
1
917 km
13 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
22:40
22:45
5 min
1
1040 km
14 Manmad Jn (MMR)
01:30
01:35
5 min
2
1224 km
15 Kopargaon (KPG)
02:28
02:30
2 min
2
1266 km
16 Belapur (BAP)
03:08
03:10
2 min
2
1310 km
17 Ahmadnagar (ANG)
04:10
04:12
2 min
2
1377 km
18 Daund Jn (DD)
06:05
06:20
15 min
2
1461 km
19 Pune Jn (PUNE)
08:05
0
2
1536 km

Train Gyan Ganga Express -11032 from to passes through following stations:


Manduadih, Gyanpur Road, Allahabad City, Allahabad Jn, Satna, Katni, Jabalpur, Narsinghpur, Pipariya, Itarsi Jn, Harda, Khandwa, Bhusaval Jn, Manmad Jn, Kopargaon, Belapur, Ahmadnagar, Daund Jn, Pune Jn,