Gwalior To Bina Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gwalior to Bina Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12920 Malwa Express Gwalior 00:35 Bina Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12156 Bhopal Express Gwalior 01:10 Bina Jn 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp Gwalior 01:27 Bina Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12162 Lashkar Express Gwalior 01:45 Bina Jn 06:10 N N N N N N Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express Gwalior 02:58 Bina Jn 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express Gwalior 03:46 Bina Jn 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp Gwalior 04:20 Bina Jn 08:40 N Y N N N N N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres Gwalior 04:20 Bina Jn 08:40 N N Y N N Y Y
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl Gwalior 04:50 Bina Jn 08:40 N N N N Y N N
12198 Bpl Intercity Gwalior 06:15 Bina Jn 12:55 Y Y N Y Y Y N
12138 Punjab Mail Gwalior 10:33 Bina Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Gwalior 10:50 Bina Jn 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp Gwalior 11:01 Bina Jn 15:00 N N Y N N N Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti Gwalior 11:01 Bina Jn 15:00 N N N N Y N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi Gwalior 11:01 Bina Jn 15:00 Y N N N N N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex Gwalior 11:01 Bina Jn 15:00 N Y N N N N N
12148 Nzm Kop Exp Gwalior 11:01 Bina Jn 15:00 N N N Y N N N
12808 Samta Express Gwalior 13:03 Bina Jn 17:10 Y Y N Y Y Y N
12648 Kongu Express Gwalior 13:03 Bina Jn 17:10 N N Y N N N N
18508 Hirakund Exp Gwalior 13:20 Bina Jn 17:25 Y N N Y N N Y
01188 Gwl Ltt Spl Gwalior 13:45 Bina Jn 18:00 N N N N N N Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa Gwalior 13:56 Bina Jn 16:40 Y Y N N Y Y N
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp Gwalior 14:00 Bina Jn 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04112 Gwl Ltt Exp Gwalior 15:00 Bina Jn 19:15 N Y N N N N N
01102 Gwl Ltt Special Gwalior 15:00 Bina Jn 19:15 N Y N N N N N
11078 Jhelum Express Gwalior 15:33 Bina Jn 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express Gwalior 15:55 Bina Jn 19:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Kalingautkalexp Gwalior 17:38 Bina Jn 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14010 Patalkot Exp Gwalior 17:55 Bina Jn 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14020 Kahanvally Exp Gwalior 18:02 Bina Jn 22:45 N N N Y N N Y
12716 Asr Ned Express Gwalior 18:13 Bina Jn 22:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14310 Ujjaiyani Exp Gwalior 18:50 Bina Jn 01:15 N Y Y N N N N
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex Gwalior 18:55 Bina Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19054 Mfp St Express Gwalior 19:20 Bina Jn 01:15 Y N N N N N N
15045 Gkp Okha Expres Gwalior 19:20 Bina Jn 01:15 N N N Y N N N
11450 Jat Jbp Expres Gwalior 20:15 Bina Jn 00:25 N N N Y N N N
16032 Andaman Express Gwalior 20:15 Bina Jn 01:05 N N Y N N Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres Gwalior 20:30 Bina Jn 00:10 Y Y Y Y N Y N
12406 Gondwana Expres Gwalior 20:30 Bina Jn 00:10 N N N N Y N Y
14314 Be Ltt Express Gwalior 20:55 Bina Jn 02:20 N N N N N Y N
11102 Kanhan Valley Gwalior 21:35 Bina Jn 02:30 N Y N N Y N N
01436 Agc Pune Sf Sp Gwalior 21:50 Bina Jn 01:35 N N Y N N N N
12616 G T Express Gwalior 23:29 Bina Jn 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Gwalior to Bina Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gwalior To Bina Trains

If you are travelling from gwalior to bina then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains that run on this route are Swarna Jayanti, Sgnr Ned Expres, Kalingautkalexp, Mfp St Express, Gwl Ltt Spl, Dakshin Express, Panchvalley Pa, Gwl Ltt Special, Vskp Swrn J Exp, Chhatisgarh Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in gwalior like Gwalior. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Malwa Express, Ndls Jbp Sup Ex, G T Express, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Jhelum Express, Karnataka Exp, Chhatisgarh Exp, Asr Ltt Express, Dakshin Express, Punjab Mail or trains that run weekly like Gkp Okha Expres, Be Ltt Express, Bpl Intercity, Hirakund Exp, Sgnr Ned Expres, Kanhan Valley, Mfp St Express, Swarna Jayanthi, Panchvalley Pa, Samta Express and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Gwalior( like Kanhan Valley, Kahanvally Exp, Gwl Ltt Spl, Punjab Mail, Samta Express, Nzm Kop Exp, Mfp St Express, Asr Ned Express, Asr Ned Sf Exp, Ers Millenum Ex ).