Gwalior To Bina Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gwalior to Bina Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12920 Malwa Express Gwalior 00:35 Bina Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12156 Bhopal Express Gwalior 01:10 Bina Jn 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp Gwalior 01:27 Bina Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12162 Lashkar Express Gwalior 01:45 Bina Jn 06:10 N N N N N N Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express Gwalior 02:58 Bina Jn 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express Gwalior 03:46 Bina Jn 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp Gwalior 04:20 Bina Jn 08:40 N Y N N N N N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres Gwalior 04:20 Bina Jn 08:40 N N Y N N Y Y
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl Gwalior 04:50 Bina Jn 08:40 N N N N Y N N
12198 Bpl Intercity Gwalior 06:15 Bina Jn 12:55 Y Y N Y Y Y N
12138 Punjab Mail Gwalior 10:33 Bina Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Gwalior 10:50 Bina Jn 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp Gwalior 11:01 Bina Jn 15:00 N N Y N N N Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti Gwalior 11:01 Bina Jn 15:00 N N N N Y N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi Gwalior 11:01 Bina Jn 15:00 Y N N N N N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex Gwalior 11:01 Bina Jn 15:00 N Y N N N N N
12148 Nzm Kop Exp Gwalior 11:01 Bina Jn 15:00 N N N Y N N N
12808 Samta Express Gwalior 13:03 Bina Jn 17:10 Y Y N Y Y Y N
12648 Kongu Express Gwalior 13:03 Bina Jn 17:10 N N Y N N N N
18508 Hirakund Exp Gwalior 13:20 Bina Jn 17:25 Y N N Y N N Y
01188 Gwl Ltt Spl Gwalior 13:45 Bina Jn 18:00 N N N N N N Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa Gwalior 13:56 Bina Jn 16:40 Y Y N N Y Y N
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp Gwalior 14:00 Bina Jn 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04112 Gwl Ltt Exp Gwalior 15:00 Bina Jn 19:15 N Y N N N N N
01102 Gwl Ltt Special Gwalior 15:00 Bina Jn 19:15 N Y N N N N N
11078 Jhelum Express Gwalior 15:33 Bina Jn 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express Gwalior 15:55 Bina Jn 19:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Kalingautkalexp Gwalior 17:38 Bina Jn 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14010 Patalkot Exp Gwalior 17:55 Bina Jn 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14020 Kahanvally Exp Gwalior 18:02 Bina Jn 22:45 N N N Y N N Y
12716 Asr Ned Express Gwalior 18:13 Bina Jn 22:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14310 Ujjaiyani Exp Gwalior 18:50 Bina Jn 01:15 N Y Y N N N N
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex Gwalior 18:55 Bina Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19054 Mfp St Express Gwalior 19:20 Bina Jn 01:15 Y N N N N N N
15045 Gkp Okha Expres Gwalior 19:20 Bina Jn 01:15 N N N Y N N N
11450 Jat Jbp Expres Gwalior 20:15 Bina Jn 00:25 N N N Y N N N
16032 Andaman Express Gwalior 20:15 Bina Jn 01:05 N N Y N N Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres Gwalior 20:30 Bina Jn 00:10 Y Y Y Y N Y N
12406 Gondwana Expres Gwalior 20:30 Bina Jn 00:10 N N N N Y N Y
14314 Be Ltt Express Gwalior 20:55 Bina Jn 02:20 N N N N N Y N
11102 Kanhan Valley Gwalior 21:35 Bina Jn 02:30 N Y N N Y N N
01436 Agc Pune Sf Sp Gwalior 21:50 Bina Jn 01:35 N N Y N N N N
12616 G T Express Gwalior 23:29 Bina Jn 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Gwalior to Bina Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online