Gwalior To Bhopal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gwalior to Bhopal Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12920 Malwa Express Gwalior 00:35 Bairagarh 07:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12156 Bhopal Express Gwalior 01:10 Habibganj 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp Gwalior 01:27 Bhopal Jn 06:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12162 Lashkar Express Gwalior 01:45 Habibganj 08:25 N N N N N N Y
12622 Tamil Nadu Exp Gwalior 02:33 Bhopal Jn 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express Gwalior 02:58 Habibganj 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express Gwalior 03:46 Habibganj 10:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04012 Nzm Snsi Spl Gwalior 04:10 Bhopal Jn 10:40 N N N N Y N N
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp Gwalior 04:20 Bhopal Jn 10:55 N Y N N N N N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres Gwalior 04:20 Bhopal Jn 10:55 N N Y N N Y Y
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl Gwalior 04:50 Bhopal Jn 11:45 N N N N Y N N
12198 Bpl Intercity Gwalior 06:15 Bhopal Jn 15:00 Y Y N Y Y Y N
12002 Bhopal Shtbdi Gwalior 09:28 Bhopal Jn 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22002 Bhopal Shtbdi Gwalior 09:54 Bhopal Jn 14:20 N N N N Y N N
12138 Punjab Mail Gwalior 10:33 Habibganj 17:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Gwalior 10:50 Habibganj 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti Gwalior 11:01 Bhopal Jn 17:05 N N N N Y N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex Gwalior 11:01 Bhopal Jn 17:05 N Y N N N N N
12148 Nzm Kop Exp Gwalior 11:01 Bhopal Jn 17:05 N N N Y N N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi Gwalior 11:01 Bhopal Jn 17:05 Y N N N N N N
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp Gwalior 11:01 Bhopal Jn 17:05 N N Y N N N Y
12648 Kongu Express Gwalior 13:03 Bhopal Jn 19:00 N N Y N N N N
12808 Samta Express Gwalior 13:03 Bhopal Jn 19:00 Y Y N Y Y Y N
01188 Gwl Ltt Spl Gwalior 13:45 Bhopal Jn 20:05 N N N N N N Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp Gwalior 14:00 Bhopal Jn 19:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01102 Gwl Ltt Special Gwalior 15:00 Bhopal Jn 21:50 N Y N N N N N
04112 Gwl Ltt Exp Gwalior 15:00 Bhopal Jn 21:50 N Y N N N N N
11078 Jhelum Express Gwalior 15:33 Habibganj 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express Gwalior 15:55 Bhopal Jn 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14010 Patalkot Exp Gwalior 17:55 Habibganj 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14020 Kahanvally Exp Gwalior 18:02 Habibganj 00:50 N N N Y N N Y
12716 Asr Ned Express Gwalior 18:13 Bhopal Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex Gwalior 18:55 Habibganj 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12434 Chennai Rajdhni Gwalior 19:25 Bhopal Jn 00:01 N N Y N Y N N
12612 Mas Garib Rath Gwalior 19:25 Bhopal Jn 00:01 Y N N N N N N
12780 Goa Express Gwalior 19:35 Bhopal Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Andaman Express Gwalior 20:15 Bhopal Jn 02:55 N N Y N N Y Y
16318 Himsagar Exp Gwalior 20:15 Bhopal Jn 01:40 N Y N N N N N
12688 Ddn Mas Exp Gwalior 20:20 Bhopal Jn 01:40 Y N N N N N N
22688 Ddn Cdg Mas Exp Gwalior 20:20 Bhopal Jn 01:40 Y N N N N N N
12406 Gondwana Expres Gwalior 20:30 Bhopal Jn 02:05 N N N N Y N Y
12410 Gondwana Expres Gwalior 20:30 Bhopal Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y N Y N
16688 Navyug Express Gwalior 20:55 Bhopal Jn 02:55 N N N N Y N N
14314 Be Ltt Express Gwalior 20:55 Habibganj 04:25 N N N N N Y N
11102 Kanhan Valley Gwalior 21:35 Habibganj 04:40 N Y N N Y N N
01436 Agc Pune Sf Sp Gwalior 21:50 Bhopal Jn 03:50 N N Y N N N N
12724 A P Express Gwalior 22:03 Bhopal Jn 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express Gwalior 23:29 Habibganj 05:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Gwalior to Bhopal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online