Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Guwahati Intercity - 15606


  ()
1 Mariani Jn (MXN)
18:30
0
1
0 km
2 Cinnamara (CMA)
18:43
18:44
1 min
1
11 km
3 Jorhat Town (JTTN)
19:00
19:05
5 min
1
18 km
4 RWH (RWH)
19:13
19:14
1 min
1
24 km
5 BLMR (BLMR)
19:25
19:26
1 min
1
32 km
6 BBGN (BBGN)
19:50
19:51
1 min
1
46 km
7 RNGG (RNGG)
20:02
20:03
1 min
1
53 km
8 BLPR (BLPR)
20:13
20:14
1 min
1
57 km
9 KUTI (KUTI)
20:21
20:22
1 min
1
61 km
10 NMGY (NMGY)
20:27
20:28
1 min
1
63 km
11 Golaghat (GLGT)
20:50
20:51
1 min
1
79 km
12 Furkating Jn (FKG)
21:15
21:40
25 min
1
86 km
13 Sarupathar (SZR)
22:19
22:20
1 min
1
120 km
14 Bokajan (BXJ)
22:39
22:40
1 min
1
142 km
15 Dimapur (DMV)
23:10
23:20
10 min
1
156 km
16 Diphu (DPU)
00:03
00:05
2 min
2
193 km
17 Lumding Jn (LMG)
01:00
01:10
10 min
2
225 km
18 Lanka (LKA)
01:43
01:44
1 min
2
255 km
19 Hojai (HJI)
01:59
02:00
1 min
2
270 km
20 Kampur (KWM)
02:29
02:30
1 min
2
297 km
21 Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)
02:48
02:50
2 min
2
314 km
22 Jagi Road (JID)
03:18
03:19
1 min
2
348 km
23 Guwahati (GHY)
04:35
0
2
405 km

Train Guwahati Intercity -15606 from to passes through following stations:


Mariani Jn, Cinnamara, Jorhat Town, RWH, BLMR, BBGN, RNGG, BLPR, KUTI, NMGY, Golaghat, Furkating Jn, Sarupathar, Bokajan, Dimapur, Diphu, Lumding Jn, Lanka, Hojai, Kampur, Chaparmukh Jn, Jagi Road, Guwahati,