Guwahati To Tinsukia Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Guwahati to Tinsukia Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
05941 Sguj Dbrg Spl Kamakhya 04:27 New Tinsukia Jn 16:30 N Y N N N N N
15929 Dibrugarh Exp Kamakhya 04:30 New Tinsukia Jn 16:30 N N N N N N Y
05667 Kyq Dbrg Specia Kamakhya 06:50 New Tinsukia Jn 18:35 N Y N Y N Y N
05967 Rny Dbrg Specia Kamakhya 06:50 New Tinsukia Jn 18:35 Y Y N Y N Y N
03282 Rjpb Ntsk Spl Kamakhya 08:02 New Tinsukia Jn 20:10 N N N N N N Y
05947 Ghy Dbrg Wkly S Guwahati 13:30 New Tinsukia Jn 01:35 N N N N N N Y
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp Guwahati 14:00 New Tinsukia Jn 02:00 N Y N N N N N
14056 Brahmputra Mail Kamakhya 14:02 New Tinsukia Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15959 Kamrup Express Kamakhya 15:15 New Tinsukia Jn 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp Kamakhya 15:25 New Tinsukia Jn 01:20 N N N Y N N N
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres Guwahati 15:55 New Tinsukia Jn 03:05 N N N N N N Y
02424 Ghy Dbrt Ra Guwahati 17:45 Tinsukia Jn 03:30 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani Guwahati 17:45 Tinsukia Jn 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22424 Ghy Rajdhani Guwahati 17:45 Tinsukia Jn 03:30 N N N N Y N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Guwahati 18:45 New Tinsukia Jn 04:50 N Y N N N N N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres Guwahati 18:45 New Tinsukia Jn 04:50 N N N N Y N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Guwahati 19:25 Tinsukia Jn 05:05 Y N N N Y N N
02436 Ghy Dbrt Ra Guwahati 19:25 Tinsukia Jn 05:05 Y N N N Y N N
15603 Inter City Exp Kamakhya 19:45 Tinsukia Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15941 Jhajha Dbrg Exp Kamakhya 21:55 New Tinsukia Jn 08:50 N N N N N Y N
05905 Dibrugarh Exp Guwahati 22:30 New Tinsukia Jn 08:30 N N Y N N N N

Guwahati to Tinsukia Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online