Guwahati To Kishanganj Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Guwahati to Kishanganj Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13247 Dnr Capital Exp Kamakhya 05:00 Kishanganj 15:49 N Y Y Y Y N N
15902 Dbrg Sbc Expres Guwahati 05:15 Kishanganj 15:34 N N N N N Y N
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex Guwahati 05:55 Kishanganj 13:21 N N N N Y N N
02501 Ghy Ndls Specia Guwahati 05:55 Kishanganj 14:36 N N N Y N N N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E Guwahati 05:55 Kishanganj 13:21 N Y N N N Y N
07150 Ghy Sc Special Guwahati 06:00 Kishanganj 16:12 Y N N N N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express Guwahati 06:30 Kishanganj 15:34 N N Y N N N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express Guwahati 06:30 Kishanganj 15:34 N N N Y N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express Guwahati 06:30 Kishanganj 15:34 Y Y N N N N Y
12508 Ghy Ers Express Guwahati 06:30 Kishanganj 15:34 N N N N Y N N
15620 Kyq Gya Wkly Ex Kamakhya 07:00 Kishanganj 16:50 Y N N N N N N
22423 Ghy Rajdhani Ex Guwahati 07:05 Kishanganj 14:21 N N N N N Y N
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E Guwahati 07:05 Kishanganj 14:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15960 Kamrup Express Guwahati 07:50 Kishanganj 17:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp Guwahati 09:45 Kishanganj 18:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15636 Dwarka Express Guwahati 10:45 Kishanganj 19:31 Y N N N N N N
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp Guwahati 10:45 Kishanganj 19:31 N N N Y N Y N
14055 Brahmputra Mail Guwahati 11:45 Kishanganj 23:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15906 Vivek Express Guwahati 12:15 Kishanganj 23:06 N N N N N N Y
15662 Kyq Rnc Express Kamakhya 12:30 Kishanganj 22:46 N Y N N N Y N
12346 Saraighat Exp Guwahati 12:45 Kishanganj 20:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15653 Amarnath Expres Guwahati 13:15 Kishanganj 22:46 N N Y N N N N
15651 Lohit Express Guwahati 13:15 Kishanganj 22:46 Y N N N N N N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl Kamakhya 14:00 Kishanganj 23:06 Y N N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp Guwahati 15:00 Kishanganj 00:50 N N N N Y N N
15648 Ghy Ltt Express Guwahati 15:00 Kishanganj 00:50 N Y N N N N N
02520 Kyq Pnbe Specia Kamakhya 15:00 Kishanganj 22:31 N Y N N N N N
15930 Dbrg Ms Express Guwahati 15:00 Kishanganj 00:50 Y N N N N N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special Kamakhya 15:50 Kishanganj 02:26 N N N Y N N N
05653 Ghy Bsb Special Guwahati 16:45 Kishanganj 02:26 N N N N N Y N
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp Guwahati 16:45 Kishanganj 02:26 N N Y N N N Y
15942 Dbrg Jhajha Exp Guwahati 18:20 Kishanganj 04:26 N N N Y N N N
03281 Ntsk Rjpb Spl Guwahati 18:20 Kishanganj 04:26 Y N N N N N N
15640 Ghy Puri Expres Guwahati 18:45 Kishanganj 04:26 N N N N N N Y
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru Kamakhya 19:15 Kishanganj 05:01 N N N Y N N N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres Guwahati 20:00 Kishanganj 05:01 Y N N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Guwahati 20:00 Kishanganj 05:01 N N N N Y N N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special Kamakhya 20:30 Kishanganj 06:30 N N Y N N N N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Kamakhya 20:50 Kishanganj 04:11 N N N Y N N N
12518 Kol Garib Rath Guwahati 21:00 Kishanganj 05:01 N N Y N N Y N
05672 Ghy Koaa Specia Guwahati 21:00 Kishanganj 04:56 N N N Y N N N
05640 Ghy Hwh Special Guwahati 21:00 Kishanganj 05:21 N N N Y N N N
02518 Kyq Koaa Specia Kamakhya 21:10 Kishanganj 05:26 Y N N N N N N
05674 Kyq Koaa Specia Kamakhya 21:10 Kishanganj 05:26 Y N N N N N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Guwahati 22:00 Kishanganj 07:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15658 Kanchanjunga Ex Guwahati 22:30 Kishanganj 08:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05601 Ghy Dbg Special Guwahati 23:00 Kishanganj 08:10 N N N N N Y N
15644 Kyq Puri Expres Kamakhya 23:45 Kishanganj 09:46 N N N Y N N N

Guwahati to Kishanganj Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

[ close this window ]