Guwahati To Jalpaiguri Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Guwahati to Jalpaiguri Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13247 Dnr Capital Exp Kamakhya 05:00 New Jalpaiguri 14:20 N Y Y Y Y N N
15902 Dbrg Sbc Expres Guwahati 05:15 New Jalpaiguri 14:10 N N N N N Y N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E Guwahati 05:55 New Jalpaiguri 12:05 N Y N N N Y N
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex Guwahati 05:55 New Jalpaiguri 12:05 N N N N Y N N
02501 Ghy Ndls Specia Guwahati 05:55 New Jalpaiguri 13:10 N N N Y N N N
12501 Porvotr S Krnti Guwahati 06:00 New Jalpaiguri 13:15 N Y Y N N Y N
07150 Ghy Sc Special Guwahati 06:00 New Jalpaiguri 14:45 Y N N N N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express Guwahati 06:30 New Jalpaiguri 14:10 N N Y N N N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express Guwahati 06:30 New Jalpaiguri 14:10 N N N Y N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express Guwahati 06:30 New Jalpaiguri 14:10 Y Y N N N N Y
12508 Ghy Ers Express Guwahati 06:30 New Jalpaiguri 14:10 N N N N Y N N
15620 Kyq Gya Wkly Ex Kamakhya 07:00 New Jalpaiguri 15:25 Y N N N N N N
22423 Ghy Rajdhani Ex Guwahati 07:05 New Jalpaiguri 13:05 N N N N N Y N
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E Guwahati 07:05 New Jalpaiguri 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15960 Kamrup Express Guwahati 07:50 New Jalpaiguri 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp Guwahati 09:45 New Jalpaiguri 17:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp Guwahati 10:45 New Jalpaiguri 18:10 N N N Y N Y N
15636 Dwarka Express Guwahati 10:45 New Jalpaiguri 18:10 Y N N N N N N
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres Kamakhya 11:00 New Jalpaiguri 18:10 N N Y N N N N
14055 Brahmputra Mail Guwahati 11:45 New Jalpaiguri 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15906 Vivek Express Guwahati 12:15 New Jalpaiguri 21:45 N N N N N N Y
15662 Kyq Rnc Express Kamakhya 12:30 New Jalpaiguri 21:25 N Y N N N Y N
12346 Saraighat Exp Guwahati 12:45 New Jalpaiguri 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15651 Lohit Express Guwahati 13:15 New Jalpaiguri 21:25 Y N N N N N N
15653 Amarnath Expres Guwahati 13:15 New Jalpaiguri 21:25 N N Y N N N N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl Kamakhya 14:00 New Jalpaiguri 21:45 Y N N N N N N
15648 Ghy Ltt Express Guwahati 15:00 New Jalpaiguri 23:25 N Y N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp Guwahati 15:00 New Jalpaiguri 23:25 N N N N Y N N
02520 Kyq Pnbe Specia Kamakhya 15:00 New Jalpaiguri 21:15 N Y N N N N N
15930 Dbrg Ms Express Guwahati 15:00 New Jalpaiguri 23:25 Y N N N N N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special Kamakhya 15:50 New Jalpaiguri 00:45 N N N Y N N N
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp Guwahati 16:45 New Jalpaiguri 01:05 N N Y N N N Y
05653 Ghy Bsb Special Guwahati 16:45 New Jalpaiguri 01:05 N N N N N Y N
03281 Ntsk Rjpb Spl Guwahati 18:20 New Jalpaiguri 03:05 Y N N N N N N
15942 Dbrg Jhajha Exp Guwahati 18:20 New Jalpaiguri 03:05 N N N Y N N N
15640 Ghy Puri Expres Guwahati 18:45 New Jalpaiguri 03:05 N N N N N N Y
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru Kamakhya 19:15 New Jalpaiguri 03:40 N N N Y N N N
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres Guwahati 20:00 New Jalpaiguri 04:05 N Y N N N N N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres Guwahati 20:00 New Jalpaiguri 03:40 Y N N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Guwahati 20:00 New Jalpaiguri 03:40 N N N N Y N N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special Kamakhya 20:30 New Jalpaiguri 05:05 N N Y N N N N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Kamakhya 20:50 New Jalpaiguri 02:50 N N N Y N N N
05672 Ghy Koaa Specia Guwahati 21:00 New Jalpaiguri 03:35 N N N Y N N N
05640 Ghy Hwh Special Guwahati 21:00 New Jalpaiguri 04:05 N N N Y N N N
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp Guwahati 21:00 New Jalpaiguri 03:40 N Y N N N N N
12518 Kol Garib Rath Guwahati 21:00 New Jalpaiguri 03:40 N N Y N N Y N
05674 Kyq Koaa Specia Kamakhya 21:10 New Jalpaiguri 04:05 Y N N N N N N
02518 Kyq Koaa Specia Kamakhya 21:10 New Jalpaiguri 04:05 Y N N N N N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Guwahati 22:00 New Jalpaiguri 06:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15658 Kanchanjunga Ex Guwahati 22:30 New Jalpaiguri 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05601 Ghy Dbg Special Guwahati 23:00 New Jalpaiguri 06:55 N N N N N Y N
15644 Kyq Puri Expres Kamakhya 23:45 New Jalpaiguri 08:25 N N N Y N N N

Guwahati to Jalpaiguri Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online