Guwahati (GHY), Guwahati Railway Station

Name: Guwahati Code: GHY City: Guwahati
More Guwahati stations : Guwahati     Kamakhya
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Guwahati (GHY), Guwahati :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 03:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 03:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15666 B G Express 03:30 03:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15657 Kanchanjanga Ex 04:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15604 Intercity Exp 04:35 04:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15606 Ghy Intercity 04:35 04:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15629 Guwahati Expres 04:55 Ends - N N N Y N N N
15929 Dibrugarh Exp 04:55 05:10 15 min N N N N N N Y
15902 Dbrg Sbc Expres 04:55 05:15 20 min N N N N N Y N
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex 05:30 05:55 25 min N N N N Y N N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E 05:30 05:55 25 min N Y N N N Y N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 05:50 Ends - N Y N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 05:50 Ends - Y N N N N Y Y
12515 Guwahati Exp 05:50 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12501 Porvotr S Krnti Starts 06:00 - N Y Y N N Y N
12067 Jan Shatabdi Ex Starts 06:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12514 Ghy Sc Express Starts 06:30 - N N N Y N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express Starts 06:30 - N N Y N N N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express Starts 06:30 - N N N N Y N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express Starts 06:30 - Y Y N N N N Y
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E 06:40 07:05 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15635 Guwahati Expres 07:05 Ends - Y N N N N N N
15960 Kamrup Express 07:35 07:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12507 Guwahati Exp 07:55 Ends - N N N N Y N N
12502 Porvotr S Krnti 08:15 Ends - N Y N N Y Y N
15901 Dibrugarh Exp 08:15 08:35 20 min N N N Y N N N
12345 Saraighat Exp 09:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp Starts 09:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15636 Dwarka Express Starts 10:45 - Y N N N N N N
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp Starts 10:45 - N N N Y N Y N
14055 Brahmputra Mail 11:30 11:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15645 Guwahati Expres 11:30 Ends - Y N N N Y N N
15906 Vivek Express 12:00 12:15 15 min N N N N N N Y
12346 Saraighat Exp Starts 12:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15647 Guwahati Expres 13:00 Ends - N N N N N N Y
15651 Lohit Express Starts 13:15 - Y N N N N N N
15653 Amarnath Expres Starts 13:15 - N N Y N N N N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp 13:45 14:00 15 min N Y N N N N N
15665 B G Express 14:00 14:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Brahmputra Mail 14:25 14:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15930 Dbrg Ms Express 14:40 15:00 20 min Y N N N N N N
15648 Ghy Ltt Express Starts 15:00 - N Y N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp Starts 15:00 - N N N N Y N N
12517 Ghy Garib Rath 15:40 Ends - Y N N N Y N N
12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp 15:40 15:55 15 min N N N Y N N N
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres 15:40 15:55 15 min N N N N N N Y
15959 Kamrup Express 15:45 16:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12506 North East Exp 16:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp Starts 16:45 - N N Y N N N Y
22424 Ghy Rajdhani 17:20 17:45 25 min N N N N Y N N
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani 17:20 17:45 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15942 Dbrg Jhajha Exp 18:00 18:20 20 min N N N Y N N N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres 18:30 18:45 15 min N N N N Y N N
15640 Ghy Puri Expres Starts 18:45 - N N N N N N Y
12236 Ghy Rajdhani 19:00 19:25 25 min N N Y N N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn 19:00 19:25 25 min Y N N N Y N N
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres 19:45 20:00 15 min N Y N N N N N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres 19:45 20:00 15 min Y N N N N N N
15605 Jttn Intercity 20:00 20:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15603 Inter City Exp 20:00 20:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp 20:50 21:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
12518 Kol Garib Rath Starts 21:00 - N N Y N N Y N
12068 Jan Shatabdi Ex 21:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Starts 22:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15639 Puri Ghy Expres 22:00 Ends - N N Y N N N N
15941 Jhajha Dbrg Exp 22:15 22:35 20 min N N N N N Y N
15658 Kanchanjunga Ex Starts 22:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15652 Lohit Express 23:10 Ends - N N N N Y N N
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre 23:10 Ends - N N N N N N Y
25631 Bkn Ghy Express 23:35 Ends - N Y N Y N N N
15631 Bme Ghy Express 23:35 Ends - N Y N Y N N N