Train Schedule

Eranakulam Jn (ERS)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 21:15
Alwaye (AWY)
Arr. 21:36
Dep. 21:38
Trichur (TCR)
Arr. 22:30
Dep. 22:33
Palghat (PGT)
Arr. 00:05
Dep. 00:10
Coimbatore Jn (CBE)
Arr. 01:20
Dep. 01:25
Tiruppur (TUP)
Arr. 02:08
Dep. 02:10
Erode Jn (ED)
Arr. 03:00
Dep. 03:05
Salem Jn (SA)
Arr. 03:55
Dep. 04:00
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
Arr. 05:45
Dep. 05:50
Katpadi Jn (KPD)
Arr. 07:00
Dep. 07:05
Arakkonam (AJJ)
Arr. 08:03
Dep. 08:05
Chennai Central (MAS)
Arr. 09:30
Dep. 10:00
Ongole (OGL)
Arr. 14:20
Dep. 14:21
Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
Arr. 16:45
Dep. 17:00
Rajamundry (RJY)
Arr. 19:10
Dep. 19:12
Vishakapatnam (VSKP)
Arr. 22:55
Dep. 23:15
Vizianagram Jn (VZM)
Arr. 00:15
Dep. 00:17
Srikakulam Road (CHE)
Arr. 01:08
Dep. 01:10
Palasa (PSA)
Arr. 02:15
Dep. 02:17
Berhampur (BAM)
Arr. 03:17
Dep. 03:22
Balugan (BALU)
Arr. 04:21
Dep. 04:22
Khurda Road Jn (KUR)
Arr. 05:30
Dep. 05:45
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
Arr. 06:10
Dep. 06:15
Cuttack (CTC)
Arr. 06:50
Dep. 06:55
Jajpur K Road (JJKR)
Arr. 07:51
Dep. 07:52
Bhadrakh (BHC)
Arr. 09:00
Dep. 09:02
Balasore (BLS)
Arr. 09:45
Dep. 09:47
Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
Arr. 11:25
Dep. 11:40
Santragachi Jn (SRC)
Arr. 13:17
Dep. 13:18
Howrah Jn (HWH)
Arr. 13:55
Dep. 14:15
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP)
Arr. 16:24
Dep. 16:29
Rampur Hat (RPH)
Arr. 17:41
Dep. 17:43
Pakur (PKR)
Arr. 18:26
Dep. 18:27
Malda Town (MLDT)
Arr. 20:00
Dep. 20:15
Kishanganj (KNE)
Arr. 22:04
Dep. 22:06
New Jalpaiguri (NJP)
Arr. 23:50
Dep. 00:10
Dhupguri (DQG)
Arr. 01:10
Dep. 01:12
New Cooch Behar (NCB)
Arr. 02:12
Dep. 02:14
New Alipurdaur (NOQ)
Arr. 02:30
Dep. 02:32
Kokrajhar (KOJ)
Arr. 03:29
Dep. 03:30
New Bongaigaon (NBQ)
Arr. 04:30
Dep. 04:35
Barpeta Road (BPRD)
Arr. 05:11
Dep. 05:12
Rangiya Jn (RNY)
Arr. 06:00
Dep. 06:05
Kamakhya (KYQ)
Arr. 07:38
Dep. 07:39
Guwahati (GHY)
Arr. 07:55
Dep. Ends

More About - Guwahati Exp – 12507

Train Guwahati Exp, 12507 travelling from Eranakulam Jn to Guwahati. Total stations are 45 that train Guwahati Exp passes .They are namely Tiruppur, Palasa, Vijayawada Jn, Santragachi Jn, Palghat, Rangiya Jn, Berhampur, Eranakulam Jn, Chennai Central, Vizianagram Jn. Train Guwahati Exp starting point is Eranakulam Jn. Train Guwahati Expending point is Guwahati. Guwahati Exp travels total distance of 3332 kms.