Guwahati To Dimapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Guwahati to Dimapur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
05941 Sguj Dbrg Spl Kamakhya 04:27 Dimapur 10:27 N Y N N N N N
15929 Dibrugarh Exp Kamakhya 04:30 Dimapur 10:40 N N N N N N Y
12067 Jan Shatabdi Ex Guwahati 06:30 Dimapur 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
05667 Kyq Dbrg Specia Kamakhya 06:50 Dimapur 12:20 N Y N Y N Y N
05967 Rny Dbrg Specia Kamakhya 06:50 Dimapur 12:20 Y Y N Y N Y N
05913 Ghy Dbrg Specia Guwahati 07:20 Dimapur 12:35 N Y N N N N N
03282 Rjpb Ntsk Spl Kamakhya 08:02 Dimapur 13:50 N N N N N N Y
15901 Dibrugarh Exp Guwahati 08:35 Dimapur 13:50 N N N Y N N N
05945 Ghy Dbrg Specia Guwahati 12:00 Dimapur 17:30 N N N N Y N N
05947 Ghy Dbrg Wkly S Guwahati 13:30 Dimapur 19:37 N N N N N N Y
15665 B G Express Kamakhya 13:45 Dimapur 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp Guwahati 14:00 Dimapur 19:10 N Y N N N N N
14056 Brahmputra Mail Kamakhya 14:02 Dimapur 20:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15959 Kamrup Express Kamakhya 15:15 Dimapur 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp Kamakhya 15:25 Dimapur 20:30 N N N Y N N N
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres Guwahati 15:55 Dimapur 21:10 N N N N N N Y
22424 Ghy Rajdhani Guwahati 17:45 Dimapur 22:20 N N N N Y N N
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani Guwahati 17:45 Dimapur 22:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02424 Ghy Dbrt Ra Guwahati 17:45 Dimapur 22:20 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Guwahati 18:45 Dimapur 23:38 N Y N N N N N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres Guwahati 18:45 Dimapur 23:38 N N N N Y N N
02436 Ghy Dbrt Ra Guwahati 19:25 Dimapur 00:05 Y N N N Y N N
12236 Ghy Rajdhani Guwahati 19:25 Dimapur 00:10 N N Y N N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Guwahati 19:25 Dimapur 00:10 Y N N N Y N N
15603 Inter City Exp Kamakhya 19:45 Dimapur 01:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15605 Jttn Intercity Kamakhya 19:45 Dimapur 01:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15941 Jhajha Dbrg Exp Kamakhya 21:55 Dimapur 03:20 N N N N N Y N
05905 Dibrugarh Exp Guwahati 22:30 Dimapur 02:45 N N Y N N N N

Guwahati to Dimapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online