Guwahati To Bongaigaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Guwahati to Bongaigaon Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13247 Dnr Capital Exp Kamakhya 05:00 New Bongaigaon 08:15 N Y Y Y Y N N
15902 Dbrg Sbc Expres Guwahati 05:15 New Bongaigaon 08:20 N N N N N Y N
02501 Ghy Ndls Specia Guwahati 05:55 New Bongaigaon 08:56 N N N Y N N N
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex Guwahati 05:55 New Bongaigaon 08:11 N N N N Y N N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E Guwahati 05:55 New Bongaigaon 08:11 N Y N N N Y N
05942 Dbrg Sguj Spl Guwahati 05:55 New Bongaigaon 08:56 Y N N N N N N
12501 Porvotr S Krnti Guwahati 06:00 New Bongaigaon 08:56 N Y Y N N Y N
07150 Ghy Sc Special Guwahati 06:00 New Bongaigaon 08:55 Y N N N N N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express Guwahati 06:30 New Bongaigaon 09:35 N N N N Y N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express Guwahati 06:30 New Bongaigaon 09:35 N N Y N N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express Guwahati 06:30 New Bongaigaon 09:35 Y Y N N N N Y
12514 Ghy Sc Express Guwahati 06:30 New Bongaigaon 09:35 N N N Y N N N
15620 Kyq Gya Wkly Ex Kamakhya 07:00 New Bongaigaon 10:10 Y N N N N N N
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E Guwahati 07:05 New Bongaigaon 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22423 Ghy Rajdhani Ex Guwahati 07:05 New Bongaigaon 09:18 N N N N N Y N
15960 Kamrup Express Guwahati 07:50 New Bongaigaon 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp Guwahati 09:45 New Bongaigaon 12:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp Guwahati 10:45 New Bongaigaon 13:45 N N N Y N Y N
15636 Dwarka Express Guwahati 10:45 New Bongaigaon 13:45 Y N N N N N N
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres Kamakhya 11:00 New Bongaigaon 13:45 N N Y N N N N
14055 Brahmputra Mail Guwahati 11:45 New Bongaigaon 15:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15906 Vivek Express Guwahati 12:15 New Bongaigaon 15:45 N N N N N N Y
15662 Kyq Rnc Express Kamakhya 12:30 New Bongaigaon 15:40 N Y N N N Y N
12346 Saraighat Exp Guwahati 12:45 New Bongaigaon 15:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15653 Amarnath Expres Guwahati 13:15 New Bongaigaon 16:35 N N Y N N N N
15651 Lohit Express Guwahati 13:15 New Bongaigaon 16:35 Y N N N N N N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl Kamakhya 14:00 New Bongaigaon 17:05 Y N N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp Guwahati 15:00 New Bongaigaon 18:30 N N N N Y N N
15648 Ghy Ltt Express Guwahati 15:00 New Bongaigaon 18:30 N Y N N N N N
02520 Kyq Pnbe Specia Kamakhya 15:00 New Bongaigaon 17:35 N Y N N N N N
15930 Dbrg Ms Express Guwahati 15:00 New Bongaigaon 18:30 Y N N N N N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special Kamakhya 15:50 New Bongaigaon 18:35 N N N Y N N N
05653 Ghy Bsb Special Guwahati 16:45 New Bongaigaon 20:15 N N N N N Y N
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp Guwahati 16:45 New Bongaigaon 20:15 N N Y N N N Y
03281 Ntsk Rjpb Spl Guwahati 18:20 New Bongaigaon 21:35 Y N N N N N N
15942 Dbrg Jhajha Exp Guwahati 18:20 New Bongaigaon 21:35 N N N Y N N N
15640 Ghy Puri Expres Guwahati 18:45 New Bongaigaon 22:15 N N N N N N Y
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru Kamakhya 19:15 New Bongaigaon 22:20 N N N Y N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Guwahati 20:00 New Bongaigaon 23:20 N N N N Y N N
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres Guwahati 20:00 New Bongaigaon 23:20 N Y N N N N N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres Guwahati 20:00 New Bongaigaon 23:20 Y N N N N N N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special Kamakhya 20:30 New Bongaigaon 23:10 N N Y N N N N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Kamakhya 20:50 New Bongaigaon 23:10 N N N Y N N N
05672 Ghy Koaa Specia Guwahati 21:00 New Bongaigaon 23:48 N N N Y N N N
05640 Ghy Hwh Special Guwahati 21:00 New Bongaigaon 23:48 N N N Y N N N
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp Guwahati 21:00 New Bongaigaon 23:48 N Y N N N N N
12518 Kol Garib Rath Guwahati 21:00 New Bongaigaon 23:48 N N Y N N Y N
05674 Kyq Koaa Specia Kamakhya 21:10 New Bongaigaon 23:48 Y N N N N N N
02518 Kyq Koaa Specia Kamakhya 21:10 New Bongaigaon 23:48 Y N N N N N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Guwahati 22:00 New Bongaigaon 01:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15658 Kanchanjunga Ex Guwahati 22:30 New Bongaigaon 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05601 Ghy Dbg Special Guwahati 23:00 New Bongaigaon 02:25 N N N N N Y N
15644 Kyq Puri Expres Kamakhya 23:45 New Bongaigaon 02:45 N N N Y N N N

Guwahati to Bongaigaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online