Guwahati To Bongaigaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Guwahati to Bongaigaon Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13247 Dnr Capital Exp Kamakhya 05:00 New Bongaigaon 08:15 N Y Y Y Y N N
15902 Dbrg Sbc Expres Guwahati 05:15 New Bongaigaon 08:20 N N N N N Y N
02501 Ghy Ndls Specia Guwahati 05:55 New Bongaigaon 08:56 N N N Y N N N
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex Guwahati 05:55 New Bongaigaon 08:11 N N N N Y N N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E Guwahati 05:55 New Bongaigaon 08:11 N Y N N N Y N
05942 Dbrg Sguj Spl Guwahati 05:55 New Bongaigaon 08:56 Y N N N N N N
12501 Porvotr S Krnti Guwahati 06:00 New Bongaigaon 08:56 N Y Y N N Y N
07150 Ghy Sc Special Guwahati 06:00 New Bongaigaon 08:55 Y N N N N N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express Guwahati 06:30 New Bongaigaon 09:35 N N N N Y N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express Guwahati 06:30 New Bongaigaon 09:35 N N Y N N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express Guwahati 06:30 New Bongaigaon 09:35 Y Y N N N N Y
12514 Ghy Sc Express Guwahati 06:30 New Bongaigaon 09:35 N N N Y N N N
15620 Kyq Gya Wkly Ex Kamakhya 07:00 New Bongaigaon 10:10 Y N N N N N N
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E Guwahati 07:05 New Bongaigaon 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22423 Ghy Rajdhani Ex Guwahati 07:05 New Bongaigaon 09:18 N N N N N Y N
15960 Kamrup Express Guwahati 07:50 New Bongaigaon 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp Guwahati 09:45 New Bongaigaon 12:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp Guwahati 10:45 New Bongaigaon 13:45 N N N Y N Y N
15636 Dwarka Express Guwahati 10:45 New Bongaigaon 13:45 Y N N N N N N
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres Kamakhya 11:00 New Bongaigaon 13:45 N N Y N N N N
14055 Brahmputra Mail Guwahati 11:45 New Bongaigaon 15:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15906 Vivek Express Guwahati 12:15 New Bongaigaon 15:45 N N N N N N Y
15662 Kyq Rnc Express Kamakhya 12:30 New Bongaigaon 15:40 N Y N N N Y N
12346 Saraighat Exp Guwahati 12:45 New Bongaigaon 15:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15653 Amarnath Expres Guwahati 13:15 New Bongaigaon 16:35 N N Y N N N N
15651 Lohit Express Guwahati 13:15 New Bongaigaon 16:35 Y N N N N N N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl Kamakhya 14:00 New Bongaigaon 17:05 Y N N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp Guwahati 15:00 New Bongaigaon 18:30 N N N N Y N N
15648 Ghy Ltt Express Guwahati 15:00 New Bongaigaon 18:30 N Y N N N N N
02520 Kyq Pnbe Specia Kamakhya 15:00 New Bongaigaon 17:35 N Y N N N N N
15930 Dbrg Ms Express Guwahati 15:00 New Bongaigaon 18:30 Y N N N N N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special Kamakhya 15:50 New Bongaigaon 18:35 N N N Y N N N
05653 Ghy Bsb Special Guwahati 16:45 New Bongaigaon 20:15 N N N N N Y N
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp Guwahati 16:45 New Bongaigaon 20:15 N N Y N N N Y
03281 Ntsk Rjpb Spl Guwahati 18:20 New Bongaigaon 21:35 Y N N N N N N
15942 Dbrg Jhajha Exp Guwahati 18:20 New Bongaigaon 21:35 N N N Y N N N
15640 Ghy Puri Expres Guwahati 18:45 New Bongaigaon 22:15 N N N N N N Y
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru Kamakhya 19:15 New Bongaigaon 22:20 N N N Y N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Guwahati 20:00 New Bongaigaon 23:20 N N N N Y N N
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres Guwahati 20:00 New Bongaigaon 23:20 N Y N N N N N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres Guwahati 20:00 New Bongaigaon 23:20 Y N N N N N N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special Kamakhya 20:30 New Bongaigaon 23:10 N N Y N N N N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Kamakhya 20:50 New Bongaigaon 23:10 N N N Y N N N
05672 Ghy Koaa Specia Guwahati 21:00 New Bongaigaon 23:48 N N N Y N N N
05640 Ghy Hwh Special Guwahati 21:00 New Bongaigaon 23:48 N N N Y N N N
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp Guwahati 21:00 New Bongaigaon 23:48 N Y N N N N N
12518 Kol Garib Rath Guwahati 21:00 New Bongaigaon 23:48 N N Y N N Y N
05674 Kyq Koaa Specia Kamakhya 21:10 New Bongaigaon 23:48 Y N N N N N N
02518 Kyq Koaa Specia Kamakhya 21:10 New Bongaigaon 23:48 Y N N N N N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Guwahati 22:00 New Bongaigaon 01:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15658 Kanchanjunga Ex Guwahati 22:30 New Bongaigaon 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05601 Ghy Dbg Special Guwahati 23:00 New Bongaigaon 02:25 N N N N N Y N
15644 Kyq Puri Expres Kamakhya 23:45 New Bongaigaon 02:45 N N N Y N N N

Guwahati to Bongaigaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Guwahati To Bongaigaon Trains

Are you looking for a train from guwahati to bongaigaon? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Ghy Tvc Express, Ghy Sc Special, Kyq Mas Spl, Brahmputra Mail, Saraighat Exp, Kyq Ltt Ac Exp, Amarnath Expres, Ghy Koaa Specia, Kyq Puri Expres, Ghy Dbg Special and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Guwahati, Kamakhya. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 4 hrs 10 mins to 2 hours 13 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Abadh Assam Exp, Kanchanjunga Ex, Saraighat Exp, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Brahmputra Mail, North East Exp, Kamrup Express or trains that run weekly like Amarnath Expres, Ghy Sc Express, Dbrg Asr Expres, Dbrg Jhajha Exp, Dbrg Ms Express, Dnr Capital Exp, Dbrg Cdg Expres, Ghy Bsb Special, Ghy Rajdhani Ex, Porvotr S Krnti and etc. Choose your pickup points from Kamakhya( like Dnr Capital Exp, Kyq Ltt Ac Exp, Kyq Gya Wkly Ex, Kyq Jp Kaviguru, Kyq Puri Expres, Kyq Rnc Express, Kyq Ltt Special, Kyq Koaa Specia, Kyq Gimb Expres, Kyq Pnbe Specia ), Guwahati( like Ghy Sc Special, Ghy Tvc Express, Guwahati Ms Exp, Dbrg Ndls Rajex, Ghy Puri Expres, Dbrg Jhajha Exp, Vivek Express, Dwarka Express, Dbrg Sguj Spl, Amarnath Expres ).