Gurgaon To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gurgaon to Bareilly Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14322 Bareilly Expres Gurgaon 13:25 Bareilly 20:25 N Y N Y N Y Y
14312 Ala Hazrat Exp Gurgaon 13:25 Bareilly 20:25 Y N Y N Y N N
19407 Adi Varanasi Ex Gurgaon 13:36 Bareilly 19:50 N N N N Y N N
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp Gurgaon 13:36 Bareilly 19:50 N N N Y N N N
09603 Aii Sln Inag Sp Gurgaon 17:15 Bareilly 23:10 N N N Y N N N
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp Gurgaon 18:40 Bareilly 01:22 Y N N N N N N
19269 Pbr Motihari Ex Gurgaon 18:40 Bareilly 01:22 N N N N Y Y N
19603 Adi Sln Exp Gurgaon 22:43 Bareilly 05:10 N Y N N N N N
19403 Sultanpur Exp Gurgaon 22:43 Bareilly 05:20 N Y N N N N N

Gurgaon to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online