Guntur Jn (GNT), Guntur Railway Station

Name: Guntur Jn Code: GNT City: Guntur
More Guntur stations : Guntur Jn     New Guntur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Guntur Jn (GNT), Guntur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12603 Hyderabad Exp 00:01 00:10 9 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12733 Narayanadri Exp 00:45 01:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17015 Visakha Express 01:30 01:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Amaravati Exp 01:40 02:00 20 min N Y N Y N N Y
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 01:40 02:00 20 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12581 Pune Bbs Expres 02:55 03:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
22881 Pune Bbs Expres 02:55 03:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
17256 Narasapur Exp 03:10 03:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Kondaveedu Exp 03:35 03:40 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
57620 Kcg Ral Fastpas 04:00 04:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56503 Vijayawada Pass 04:10 04:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 04:20 04:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Prasanthi Exp 05:10 05:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12747 Palnadu Exp Starts 05:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17201 Golconda Exp Starts 05:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Ypr G Rath 06:10 06:25 15 min N N N N N Y N
17229 Sabari Express 07:15 07:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Simhadri Exp Starts 08:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Hubli Pass 08:10 08:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kcggnt Pass 08:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17204 Cct Bvc Express 08:55 09:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
57652 Ral Sc Passenge 09:15 09:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22882 Bbs Pune Exp 11:45 11:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp 11:50 11:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Puri Garib Rath 12:55 13:10 15 min N N N N N N Y
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp 13:25 13:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12706 Sc Gnt Exp 14:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12705 Gnt Sc Exp Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Simhadri Expres 15:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex 15:45 15:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
56502 Ubl Bza Passr 17:00 17:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Sabari Exp 17:20 17:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57306 Gnt Kcg Pass Starts 17:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57651 Sc Ral Passenge 17:50 17:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17211 Kondaveedu Exp 18:00 18:05 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
17225 Amaravathi Exp 19:40 20:00 20 min Y N N Y N Y N
18047 Amaravathi Exp 19:40 20:00 20 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12748 Palnadu Exp 20:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Prasanthi Exp 20:10 20:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12704 Falaknuma Exp 20:25 20:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17202 Golconda Exp 21:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17016 Visakha Exp 21:40 21:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Bza Sbc Pass 21:50 22:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12604 Chennai Exp 22:10 22:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12734 Narayanadri Exp 22:55 23:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57619 Ral Sc Fastpass 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17255 Ns Hydrabad Exp 23:25 23:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y