Guntur Jn (GNT), Guntur Railway Station

Name: Guntur Jn Code: GNT City: Guntur
More Guntur stations : New Guntur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Guntur Jn (GNT), Guntur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12603 Hyderabad Exp 00:01 00:10 9 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl 00:45 01:20 35 min N N N Y N N Y
12733 Narayanadri Exp 00:45 01:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 01:00 01:20 20 min N N N N N N Y
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 01:30 01:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 01:40 02:00 20 min N Y N Y N N Y
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 01:40 02:00 20 min Y N Y N Y Y N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 02:15 02:35 20 min N N N N N N Y
08481 Pune Bbs Specia 02:55 03:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
12581 Pune Bbs Expres 02:55 03:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
22881 Pune bhubaneswar Express 02:55 03:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
17256 Hyderabad Decan Narasapur Express 03:10 03:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 03:35 03:40 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
07202 Hyb Cct Spl 03:45 03:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
57620 Kacheguda Repalle Fast Passenger 04:00 04:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07214 Qln Bza Express 04:00 04:20 20 min N Y N N N Y N
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 04:10 04:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07216 Qln Mtm Express 04:10 04:30 20 min N N N N N N Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 04:20 04:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 05:10 05:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57624 Gnt Kcg Pass Starts 05:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17201 Guntur golconda Express Starts 05:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12747 Palnadu Exp Starts 05:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 06:10 06:25 15 min N N N N N Y N
08469 Puri Sbc Gr Spl 06:20 06:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
17229 Trivandrum Central Sabari Express 07:15 07:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Guntur simhadri Express Starts 08:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 08:10 08:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Passenger 08:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 08:55 09:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
57652 Repalle Secunderabad passenger 09:15 09:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12582 Bbs Pune Exp 11:45 11:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
08482 Bbs Pune Specia 11:45 11:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
12571 Hwh Sspn Expres 11:45 11:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
22882 Bhubaneswar Pune express 11:45 11:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp 11:50 11:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 12:55 13:10 15 min N N N N N N Y
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp 13:25 13:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12706 Sc Gnt Exp 14:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08470 Puri Garib Rath 14:25 14:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
12705 Gnt Sc Exp Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Vishakapatnam Simhadri Express 15:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 15:45 15:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 17:00 17:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Hyderabad Decan Express 17:20 17:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12572 Howrah Exp 17:25 17:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
57306 Guntur kacheguda Passenger Starts 17:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57651 Secunderabad repalle Passenger 17:50 17:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 18:00 18:05 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 19:40 20:00 20 min Y N N Y N Y N
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 19:40 20:00 20 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12748 Palnadu Exp 20:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 20:10 20:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12704 Falaknuma Exp 20:25 20:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl 20:45 21:05 20 min N N N N N N Y
07105 Hyb Qln Spl 21:15 21:35 20 min N N Y Y N N N
17202 Secunderabad golconda Express 21:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07115 Hyb Qln Spl 21:25 21:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 21:40 21:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 21:50 22:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12604 Chennai Exp 22:10 22:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07106 Hyderabad Exp 22:30 22:50 20 min N N N N Y Y N
12734 Narayanadri Exp 22:55 23:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57619 Repalle Secunderabad Fast Passenger 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07116 Hyderabad Exp 23:20 23:40 20 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
17255 Narasapur Hydrabad Express 23:25 23:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y