Guntur Jn (GNT), Guntur Railway Station

Name: Guntur Jn Code: GNT City: Guntur
More Guntur stations : Guntur Jn     New Guntur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Guntur Jn (GNT), Guntur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12603 Hyderabad Exp 00:01 00:10 9 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12733 Narayanadri Exp 00:45 01:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17015 Visakha Express 01:30 01:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Amaravati Exp 01:40 02:00 20 min N Y N Y N N Y
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 01:40 02:00 20 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12581 Pune Bbs Expres 02:55 03:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
22881 Pune Bbs Expres 02:55 03:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
17256 Narasapur Exp 03:10 03:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Kondaveedu Exp 03:35 03:40 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
57620 Kcg Ral Fastpas 04:00 04:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56503 Vijayawada Pass 04:10 04:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 04:20 04:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Prasanthi Exp 05:10 05:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12747 Palnadu Exp Starts 05:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17201 Golconda Exp Starts 05:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Ypr G Rath 06:10 06:25 15 min N N N N N Y N
17229 Sabari Express 07:15 07:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Simhadri Exp Starts 08:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Hubli Pass 08:10 08:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kcggnt Pass 08:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17204 Cct Bvc Express 08:55 09:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
57652 Ral Sc Passenge 09:15 09:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22882 Bbs Pune Exp 11:45 11:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp 11:50 11:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Puri Garib Rath 12:55 13:10 15 min N N N N N N Y
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp 13:25 13:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12706 Sc Gnt Exp 14:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12705 Gnt Sc Exp Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Simhadri Expres 15:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex 15:45 15:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
56502 Ubl Bza Passr 17:00 17:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Sabari Exp 17:20 17:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57306 Gnt Kcg Pass Starts 17:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57651 Sc Ral Passenge 17:50 17:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17211 Kondaveedu Exp 18:00 18:05 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
17225 Amaravathi Exp 19:40 20:00 20 min Y N N Y N Y N
18047 Amaravathi Exp 19:40 20:00 20 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12748 Palnadu Exp 20:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Prasanthi Exp 20:10 20:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12704 Falaknuma Exp 20:25 20:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17202 Golconda Exp 21:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17016 Visakha Exp 21:40 21:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Bza Sbc Pass 21:50 22:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12604 Chennai Exp 22:10 22:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12734 Narayanadri Exp 22:55 23:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57619 Ral Sc Fastpass 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17255 Ns Hydrabad Exp 23:25 23:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Guntur Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Guntur Jn like Narasapur Exp, Golconda Exp, Prasanthi Exp, Amaravati Exp, Bvc Kakinada Ex, Visakha Express, Palnadu Exp, Sc Ral Passenge, Simhadri Expres, Hyderabad Exp. There are different trains like Gnt Kcg Pass, Simhadri Exp, Golconda Exp, Gnt Sc Exp, Palnadu Exp etc .that starts from Guntur Jn while there are trains like Visakha Exp, Kcggnt Pass, Ns Hydrabad Exp, Sc Ral Passenge, Amaravathi Exp, Puri Garib Rath, Vsg Howrah Exp, Hyderabad Exp, Prasanthi Exp, Bvc Kakinada Ex arrives at 21:40, 08:45, 23:25, 17:50, 19:40, 12:55, 01:40, 00:01, 20:10, 15:45 time respectively. There are different trains like Sc Gnt Exp, Simhadri Expres, Kcggnt Pass, Golconda Exp, Palnadu Exp etc . that ends at Guntur Jnwhile there are trains like Bza Sbc Pass, Cct Bvc Express, Chennai Exp, Visakha Exp, Sc Ral Passenge, Puri Ypr G Rath, Puri Garib Rath, Narasapur Exp, Bvc Kakinada Ex, Kondaveedu Exp departs at 22:00, 09:00, 22:25, 21:45, 17:55, 06:25, 13:10, 03:15, 15:50, 18:05 time respectively. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Vijayawada Pass, Bza Sbc Pass, Chennai Exp, Janmabhoomi Exp, Golconda Exp, Gnt Kcg Pass, Ral Sc Passenge, Narayanadri Exp, Kcggnt Pass, Gnt Sc Exp etc or train that run weekly like Bbs Pune Exp, Kondaveedu Exp, Vsg Howrah Exp, Bvc Kakinada Ex, Puri Garib Rath, Amaravathi Exp, Puri Ypr G Rath, Amaravati Exp, Cct Bvc Express, Pune Bbs Expres and etc.