Guntakal To Pune Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Guntakal to Pune Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16530 Udyan Exp Guntakal Jn 03:20 Pune Jn 15:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp Guntakal Jn 04:20 Pune Jn 16:30 Y N N N Y N N
16340 Mumbai Express Guntakal Jn 04:20 Pune Jn 16:30 N Y Y Y N Y N
16332 Mumbai Express Guntakal Jn 04:20 Pune Jn 16:30 N N N N N N Y
11028 Mumbai Mail Guntakal Jn 08:50 Khadki 23:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp Guntakal Jn 11:15 Pune Jn 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres Guntakal Jn 11:50 Pune Jn 03:40 Y N N N N N N
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex Guntakal Jn 13:30 Pune Jn 02:00 N N N N N N Y
16614 Rajkot Express Guntakal Jn 14:20 Pune Jn 02:00 N N N N Y N N
12164 Chennai Exp Guntakal Jn 15:00 Pune Jn 02:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Vivek Exp Guntakal Jn 17:20 Pune Jn 04:55 Y N N N N N N
01216 Kurla Express Guntakal Jn 19:30 Pune Jn 11:15 N Y N N N N N
06842 Vm Ltt Express Guntakal Jn 19:40 Pune Jn 07:50 N N N N N N Y
11042 Mumbai Express Guntakal Jn 20:55 Khadki 09:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01064 Mumbai Exp Guntakal Jn 21:40 Pune Jn 11:05 N Y N N N Y N
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp Guntakal Jn 22:50 Pune Jn 10:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16534 Ypr Jodhpur Exp Guntakal Jn 23:55 Pune Jn 18:40 N N N N N N Y
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp Guntakal Jn 23:55 Pune Jn 18:40 N N N N Y N N

Guntakal to Pune Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Pune City

Pune, once called as ‘Punyanagari' (literally meaning the ‘City of Virtues'), is the second biggest city of Maharashtra state. Situated 160 kms southeast of Mumbai, Pune is considered as the ‘Cultural capital of Marathi speaking people'. Existence of Pune dates back to 937 AD, and Chatrapathi Shivaji, founder of the Maratha Empire spent early part of his life here. Even today after several centuries, various edifices in the city narrate the tales of the glorious past. With its marvelous ancient temples, exquisite sculptures, educational institutions, thumping nightlife, yoga, mediation and personality development centres and much more, Pune draws visitors from all over the world.