Guntakal To Pune Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Guntakal to Pune Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16530 Udyan Exp Guntakal Jn 03:20 Pune Jn 15:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Expre... Guntakal Jn 04:20 Pune Jn 16:30 Y N N N Y N N
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Centr... Guntakal Jn 04:20 Pune Jn 16:30 N Y Y Y N Y N
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai... Guntakal Jn 04:20 Pune Jn 16:30 N N N N N N Y
11028 Mumbai Mail Guntakal Jn 08:50 Khadki 23:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Exp... Guntakal Jn 11:15 Pune Jn 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres Guntakal Jn 11:50 Pune Jn 03:40 Y N N N N N N
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex Guntakal Jn 13:30 Pune Jn 02:00 N N N N N N Y
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Expr... Guntakal Jn 14:20 Pune Jn 02:00 N N N N Y N N
12164 Chennai Exp Guntakal Jn 15:00 Pune Jn 02:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Expres... Guntakal Jn 17:20 Pune Jn 04:55 Y N N N N N N
01216 Kurla Express Guntakal Jn 19:30 Pune Jn 11:15 N Y N N N N N
06842 Vm Ltt Express Guntakal Jn 19:40 Pune Jn 07:50 N N N N N N Y
11042 Mumbai Express Guntakal Jn 20:55 Khadki 09:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01064 Mumbai Exp Guntakal Jn 21:40 Pune Jn 11:05 N Y N N N Y N
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp Guntakal Jn 22:50 Pune Jn 10:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur... Guntakal Jn 23:55 Pune Jn 18:40 N N N N N N Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz... Guntakal Jn 23:55 Pune Jn 18:40 N N N N Y N N
You can also check trains from Pune to Guntakal

Guntakal to Pune Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Pune City

Pune, once called as Punyanagari' (literally meaning the City of Virtues'), is the second biggest city of Maharashtra state. Situated 160 kms southeast of Mumbai, Pune is considered as the Cultural capital of Marathi speaking people'. Existence of Pune dates back to 937 AD, and Chatrapathi Shivaji, founder of the Maratha Empire spent early part of his life here. Even today after several centuries, various edifices in the city narrate the tales of the glorious past. With its marvelous ancient temples, exquisite sculptures, educational institutions, thumping nightlife, yoga, mediation and personality development centres and much more, Pune draws visitors from all over the world.Check your PNR status and Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.