Guntakal Jn (GTL), Guntakal Railway Station

Name: Guntakal Jn Code: GTL City: Guntakal
More Guntakal stations : Guntakal Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Guntakal Jn (GTL), Guntakal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16529 Udyan Express 00:05 00:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12736 Sc Garib Rath 00:30 00:35 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
17416 C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express 00:50 00:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12627 Karnataka Exp 00:55 01:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12735 Ypr Garib Rath 02:05 02:10 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
12732 Sc Tpty Sup Exp 02:20 02:25 5 min N N Y Y N N N
01063 Cstm Chennai Sp 02:55 03:05 10 min N Y N N N Y N
17415 Tirupati Haripriya Express 03:05 03:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16530 Udyan Exp 03:15 03:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17308 Bagalkot Basava Express 03:20 03:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17603 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express 03:30 04:10 40 min Y N Y Y N Y N
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 04:00 04:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 04:00 04:10 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 04:00 04:10 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
16351 Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express 04:00 04:05 5 min N N Y N N N Y
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Express 04:00 04:05 5 min Y N N Y Y Y N
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Express 04:15 04:20 5 min Y N N N Y N N
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 04:15 04:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Central Express 04:15 04:20 5 min N Y Y Y N Y N
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 04:30 04:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16592 Mysore hampi Express 05:00 05:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 05:00 05:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 06:05 06:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Bangalore city Nanded Express 06:05 06:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 06:15 06:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 06:25 06:40 15 min N N Y N Y N N
12628 Karnataka Exp 06:40 06:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17003 Hyb Kop Express 07:30 07:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 07:49 07:50 1 min Y N Y Y N N Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 08:05 08:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 08:10 08:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 08:30 08:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19568 Okha Vivek Express 09:40 09:55 15 min N N N N N Y N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 09:40 09:55 15 min Y N N N N N N
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 10:55 11:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12163 Chennai Express 11:00 11:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres 11:45 11:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
57471 Ubl Tirupati Pa 12:25 12:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06554 Sur Sspn Spl 13:00 13:15 15 min N N N N N N Y
06552 Sur Ypr Spl 13:00 13:15 15 min N Y N N N N N
06540 Ypr Garibrath S 13:00 13:15 15 min N N N Y N N N
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 13:15 13:30 15 min N N N N N N Y
06553 Solapur Exp 13:30 13:45 15 min N N N N N Y N
06539 Ypr Shiridi Exp 13:30 13:45 15 min N Y N N N N N
06551 Solapur Express 13:30 13:45 15 min Y N N N N N N
57472 Tpty Ubl Pass 14:00 14:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp 14:00 14:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15016 Yesvantpur gorakhpur Express 14:00 14:20 20 min N N N Y N N N
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 14:00 14:20 20 min N N N N Y N N
06201 Mys Snsi Expres 14:35 14:50 15 min Y N N N N N N
12164 Chennai Exp 14:45 15:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06841 Villupuram Spl 14:45 15:05 20 min N Y N N N N N
11043 Madurai Express 16:15 16:30 15 min N N N N Y N N
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 16:40 17:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 17:05 17:20 15 min Y N N N N N N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 17:10 22:10 0 min N Y N Y Y N Y
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 17:10 22:10 0 min Y N Y N N Y N
11027 Chennai Mail 17:55 18:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01216 Kurla Express 19:15 19:30 15 min N Y N N N N N
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 19:15 19:30 15 min N N N N N N Y
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 19:15 19:30 15 min N N N Y N Y N
06842 Vm Ltt Express 19:25 19:40 15 min N N N N N N Y
09405 Yesvantpur Spl 19:45 19:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 20:15 20:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06202 Snsi Mys Spl 20:40 20:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
11042 Mumbai Express 20:40 20:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 20:40 21:30 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22601 Chennai Central Shirdi Express 21:00 21:10 10 min N N Y N N N N
16593 H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express 21:15 21:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01064 Mumbai Exp 21:30 21:40 10 min N Y N N N Y N
17004 Kop Hyb Express 21:30 21:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 21:30 21:50 20 min Y Y N Y Y N N
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express 21:40 21:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express 21:40 21:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
17604 Yesvantpur yesvantpur Express 21:50 22:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 22:25 22:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 22:25 22:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
01215 Ltt Ypr Special 22:25 22:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express 22:25 22:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
17430 Tirupati Rayalaseema Express 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 22:45 22:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 23:00 23:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
16591 Hubli hampi Express 23:10 23:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17429 Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17307 Mysore Basava Express 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12731 Tpty Sc Exp 23:50 23:55 5 min N N Y Y N N N
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
15015 Gorakhpur to Yesvantpur Express 23:55 00:05 50 min N N Y N N N N

More About - Guntakal Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Guntakal Jn like Hubli Pass, Ypr Jodhpur Exp, Chennai Exp, Ahmadabad Exp, Hampi Exp, Amaravathi Exp, Lokmanya Tt Exp, Vsg Howrah Exp, Ncj mumbai Exp, Haripriya Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Mumbai Express, Prasanthi Exp, Vijayawada Pass, Haripriya Exp, Cstm Chennai Ex, Ned Sbc Exp, Cape Mumbai Exp, Rayalaseema Exp, Mumbai Mail, Basava Express etc or some weekly trains like Ahmadabad Exp, Mumbai Express, Kcg Ypr Exp, Shirdi Express, Amaravathi Exp, Tpty Sc Exp, Ypr Jodhpur Exp, Sc Tpty Sup Exp, Vivek Exp, Vsg Howrah Exp and etc.