Guntakal Jn (GTL), Guntakal Railway Station

Name: Guntakal Jn Code: GTL City: Guntakal
More Guntakal stations : Guntakal Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Guntakal Jn (GTL), Guntakal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16529 Udyan Express 00:05 00:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12736 Sc Garib Rath 00:30 00:35 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
17416 Haripriya Exp 00:50 00:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12627 Karnataka Exp 00:55 01:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12735 Ypr Garib Rath 02:05 02:10 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
12732 Sc Tpty Sup Exp 02:20 02:25 5 min N N Y Y N N N
17415 Haripriya Exp 03:05 03:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17308 Basava Express 03:20 03:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp 03:30 04:10 40 min Y N Y Y N Y N
16339 Nagarcoil Exp 04:00 04:05 5 min Y N N Y Y Y N
16331 Trivandram Exp 04:00 04:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
17225 Amaravathi Exp 04:00 04:10 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
16351 Nagarcoil Exp 04:00 04:05 5 min N N Y N N N Y
18047 Amaravathi Exp 04:00 04:10 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
16332 Mumbai Express 04:15 04:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp 04:15 04:20 5 min Y N N N Y N N
16340 Mumbai Express 04:15 04:20 5 min N Y Y Y N Y N
18463 Prasanthi Exp 04:30 04:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16592 Hampi Exp 05:00 05:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Sbc Nanded Exp 06:05 06:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 Ubl Bza Passr 06:05 06:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 06:15 06:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jp Mysore Exp 06:25 06:40 15 min N N Y N Y N N
12628 Karnataka Exp 06:40 06:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 08:05 08:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Bza Sbc Pass 08:10 08:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 08:30 08:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19568 Vivek Express 09:40 09:55 15 min N N N N N Y N
16613 Coimbatore Exp 09:40 09:55 15 min Y N N N N N N
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp 10:55 11:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12163 Chennai Express 11:00 11:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 13:15 13:30 15 min N N N N N N Y
16614 Rajkot Express 14:00 14:20 20 min N N N N Y N N
11013 Coimbatore Exp 14:00 14:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15016 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 14:00 14:20 20 min N N N Y N N N
12164 Chennai Exp 14:45 15:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11043 Madurai Express 16:15 16:30 15 min N N N N Y N N
56503 Vijayawada Pass 16:40 17:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Vivek Exp 17:05 17:20 15 min Y N N N N N N
17226 Amaravati Exp 17:10 22:10 0 min Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 17:10 22:10 0 min N Y N Y Y N Y
11027 Chennai Mail 17:55 18:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12975 Jaipur Express 19:15 19:30 15 min N N N Y N Y N
16502 Ahmadabad Exp 19:15 19:30 15 min N N N N N N Y
18464 Prasanthi Exp 20:15 20:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Hubli Pass 20:40 21:30 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11042 Mumbai Express 20:40 20:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22601 Shirdi Express 21:00 21:10 10 min N N Y N N N N
16593 Ned Sbc Exp 21:15 21:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16501 Adi Ypr Express 21:40 21:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
22602 Snsi Chennai Ex 21:40 21:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
17604 Kacheguda Exp 21:50 22:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres 22:25 22:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj 22:25 22:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
17430 Rayalaseema Exp 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 22:25 22:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 22:45 22:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 23:00 23:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
16591 Hampi Express 23:10 23:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17429 Rayalaseema Exp 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17307 Basava Express 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12731 Tpty Sc Exp 23:50 23:55 5 min N N Y Y N N N
16534 Ypr Jodhpur Exp 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
15015 Gkp Ypr Express 23:55 00:05 50 min N N Y N N N N

More About - Guntakal Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Guntakal Jn like Hubli Pass, Ypr Jodhpur Exp, Chennai Exp, Ahmadabad Exp, Hampi Exp, Amaravathi Exp, Lokmanya Tt Exp, Vsg Howrah Exp, Ncj Mumbai Exp, Haripriya Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Mumbai Express, Prasanthi Exp, Vijayawada Pass, Haripriya Exp, Cstm Chennai Ex, Ned Sbc Exp, Cape Mumbai Exp, Rayalaseema Exp, Mumbai Mail, Basava Express etc or some weekly trains like Ahmadabad Exp, Mumbai Express, Kcg Ypr Exp, Shirdi Express, Amaravathi Exp, Tpty Sc Exp, Ypr Jodhpur Exp, Sc Tpty Sup Exp, Vivek Exp, Vsg Howrah Exp and etc.