Guntakal Jn (GTL), Guntakal Railway Station

Name: Guntakal Jn Code: GTL City: Guntakal
More Guntakal stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Guntakal Jn (GTL), Guntakal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16529 Udyan Express 00:05 00:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12736 Sc Garib Rath 00:30 00:35 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
17416 C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express 00:50 00:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12627 Karnataka Exp 00:55 01:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12735 Ypr Garib Rath 02:05 02:10 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
12732 Sc Tpty Sup Exp 02:20 02:25 5 min N N Y Y N N N
01063 Cstm Chennai Sp 02:55 03:05 10 min N Y N N N Y N
17415 Tirupati Haripriya Express 03:05 03:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16530 Udyan Exp 03:15 03:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17308 Bagalkot Basava Express 03:20 03:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17603 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express 03:30 04:10 40 min Y N Y Y N Y N
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 04:00 04:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 04:00 04:10 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 04:00 04:10 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
16351 Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express 04:00 04:05 5 min N N Y N N N Y
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Express 04:00 04:05 5 min Y N N Y Y Y N
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Express 04:15 04:20 5 min Y N N N Y N N
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 04:15 04:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Central Express 04:15 04:20 5 min N Y Y Y N Y N
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 04:30 04:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16592 Mysore hampi Express 05:00 05:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 05:00 05:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 06:05 06:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Bangalore city Nanded Express 06:05 06:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 06:15 06:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 06:25 06:40 15 min N N Y N Y N N
12628 Karnataka Exp 06:40 06:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17003 Hyb Kop Express 07:30 07:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 07:49 07:50 1 min Y N Y Y N N Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 08:05 08:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 08:10 08:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 08:30 08:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19568 Okha Vivek Express 09:40 09:55 15 min N N N N N Y N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 09:40 09:55 15 min Y N N N N N N
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 10:55 11:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12163 Chennai Express 11:00 11:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres 11:45 11:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
57471 Ubl Tirupati Pa 12:25 12:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06554 Sur Sspn Spl 13:00 13:15 15 min N N N N N N Y
06552 Sur Ypr Spl 13:00 13:15 15 min N Y N N N N N
06540 Ypr Garibrath S 13:00 13:15 15 min N N N Y N N N
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 13:15 13:30 15 min N N N N N N Y
06553 Solapur Exp 13:30 13:45 15 min N N N N N Y N
06539 Ypr Shiridi Exp 13:30 13:45 15 min N Y N N N N N
06551 Solapur Express 13:30 13:45 15 min Y N N N N N N
57472 Tpty Ubl Pass 14:00 14:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp 14:00 14:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15016 Yesvantpur gorakhpur Express 14:00 14:20 20 min N N N Y N N N
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 14:00 14:20 20 min N N N N Y N N
06201 Mys Snsi Expres 14:35 14:50 15 min Y N N N N N N
12164 Chennai Exp 14:45 15:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06841 Villupuram Spl 14:45 15:05 20 min N Y N N N N N
11043 Madurai Express 16:15 16:30 15 min N N N N Y N N
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 16:40 17:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 17:05 17:20 15 min Y N N N N N N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 17:10 22:10 0 min N Y N Y Y N Y
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 17:10 22:10 0 min Y N Y N N Y N
11027 Chennai Mail 17:55 18:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01216 Kurla Express 19:15 19:30 15 min N Y N N N N N
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 19:15 19:30 15 min N N N N N N Y
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 19:15 19:30 15 min N N N Y N Y N
06842 Vm Ltt Express 19:25 19:40 15 min N N N N N N Y
09405 Yesvantpur Spl 19:45 19:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 20:15 20:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06202 Snsi Mys Spl 20:40 20:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
11042 Mumbai Express 20:40 20:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 20:40 21:30 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22601 Chennai Central Shirdi Express 21:00 21:10 10 min N N Y N N N N
16593 H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express 21:15 21:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01064 Mumbai Exp 21:30 21:40 10 min N Y N N N Y N
17004 Kop Hyb Express 21:30 21:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 21:30 21:50 20 min Y Y N Y Y N N
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express 21:40 21:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express 21:40 21:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
17604 Yesvantpur yesvantpur Express 21:50 22:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 22:25 22:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 22:25 22:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
01215 Ltt Ypr Special 22:25 22:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express 22:25 22:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
17430 Tirupati Rayalaseema Express 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 22:45 22:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 23:00 23:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
16591 Hubli hampi Express 23:10 23:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17429 Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17307 Mysore Basava Express 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12731 Tpty Sc Exp 23:50 23:55 5 min N N Y Y N N N
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
15015 Gorakhpur to Yesvantpur Express 23:55 00:05 50 min N N Y N N N N