Guntakal Jn (GTL), Guntakal Railway Station

Name: Guntakal Jn Code: GTL City: Guntakal
More Guntakal stations : Guntakal Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Guntakal Jn (GTL), Guntakal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16529 Udyan Express 00:05 00:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12736 Sc Garib Rath 00:30 00:35 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
17416 Haripriya Exp 00:50 00:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12627 Karnataka Exp 00:55 01:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12735 Ypr Garib Rath 02:05 02:10 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
12732 Sc Tpty Sup Exp 02:20 02:25 5 min N N Y Y N N N
17415 Haripriya Exp 03:05 03:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17308 Basava Express 03:20 03:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp 03:30 04:10 40 min Y N Y Y N Y N
16339 Nagarcoil Exp 04:00 04:05 5 min Y N N Y Y Y N
16331 Trivandram Exp 04:00 04:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
17225 Amaravathi Exp 04:00 04:10 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
16351 Nagarcoil Exp 04:00 04:05 5 min N N Y N N N Y
18047 Amaravathi Exp 04:00 04:10 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
16332 Mumbai Express 04:15 04:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp 04:15 04:20 5 min Y N N N Y N N
16340 Mumbai Express 04:15 04:20 5 min N Y Y Y N Y N
18463 Prasanthi Exp 04:30 04:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16592 Hampi Exp 05:00 05:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Sbc Nanded Exp 06:05 06:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 Ubl Bza Passr 06:05 06:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 06:15 06:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jp Mysore Exp 06:25 06:40 15 min N N Y N Y N N
12628 Karnataka Exp 06:40 06:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 08:05 08:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Bza Sbc Pass 08:10 08:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 08:30 08:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19568 Vivek Express 09:40 09:55 15 min N N N N N Y N
16613 Coimbatore Exp 09:40 09:55 15 min Y N N N N N N
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp 10:55 11:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12163 Chennai Express 11:00 11:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 13:15 13:30 15 min N N N N N N Y
16614 Rajkot Express 14:00 14:20 20 min N N N N Y N N
11013 Coimbatore Exp 14:00 14:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15016 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 14:00 14:20 20 min N N N Y N N N
12164 Chennai Exp 14:45 15:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11043 Madurai Express 16:15 16:30 15 min N N N N Y N N
56503 Vijayawada Pass 16:40 17:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Vivek Exp 17:05 17:20 15 min Y N N N N N N
17226 Amaravati Exp 17:10 22:10 0 min Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 17:10 22:10 0 min N Y N Y Y N Y
11027 Chennai Mail 17:55 18:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12975 Jaipur Express 19:15 19:30 15 min N N N Y N Y N
16502 Ahmadabad Exp 19:15 19:30 15 min N N N N N N Y
18464 Prasanthi Exp 20:15 20:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Hubli Pass 20:40 21:30 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11042 Mumbai Express 20:40 20:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22601 Shirdi Express 21:00 21:10 10 min N N Y N N N N
16593 Ned Sbc Exp 21:15 21:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16501 Adi Ypr Express 21:40 21:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
22602 Snsi Chennai Ex 21:40 21:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
17604 Kacheguda Exp 21:50 22:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres 22:25 22:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj 22:25 22:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
17430 Rayalaseema Exp 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 22:25 22:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 22:45 22:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 23:00 23:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
16591 Hampi Express 23:10 23:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17429 Rayalaseema Exp 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17307 Basava Express 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12731 Tpty Sc Exp 23:50 23:55 5 min N N Y Y N N N
16534 Ypr Jodhpur Exp 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
15015 Gkp Ypr Express 23:55 00:05 50 min N N Y N N N N