Gulbarga To Solapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gulbarga to Solapur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
06842 Vm Ltt Express Gulbarga 00:53 Solapur Jn 03:00 Y N N N N N N
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres Gulbarga 01:18 Solapur Jn 03:00 N N N Y N N Y
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres Gulbarga 01:18 Solapur Jn 03:00 N N N Y N N Y
17032 Hyderabad Decan Mumbai... Gulbarga 01:30 Solapur Jn 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad E... Gulbarga 02:00 Solapur Jn 03:50 Y N N N N N N
22601 Chennai Central Shirdi... Gulbarga 02:00 Solapur Jn 03:50 N N N Y N N N
11042 Mumbai Express Gulbarga 02:35 Solapur Jn 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57130 Hyderabad bijapur Pass... Gulbarga 03:05 Solapur Jn 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp Gulbarga 03:43 Solapur Jn 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17307 Mysore Basava Express Gulbarga 04:55 Solapur Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12627 Karnataka Exp Gulbarga 05:40 Solapur Jn 07:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16530 Udyan Exp Gulbarga 08:50 Solapur Jn 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai... Gulbarga 09:43 Solapur Jn 11:40 N N N N N N Y
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Expre... Gulbarga 09:43 Solapur Jn 11:40 Y N N N Y N N
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Centr... Gulbarga 09:43 Solapur Jn 11:40 N Y Y Y N Y N
01032 Hyb Kop Spl Gulbarga 15:10 Solapur Jn 18:25 N N N Y N N N
11028 Mumbai Mail Gulbarga 15:45 Solapur Jn 18:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express Gulbarga 16:55 Solapur Jn 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12026 Pune Shatabdi Gulbarga 17:56 Solapur Jn 19:37 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Exp... Gulbarga 18:18 Solapur Jn 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01464 Pune Sup Spl Gulbarga 18:28 Solapur Jn 19:50 N Y N Y N Y Y
12702 Hussainsagar Ex Gulbarga 18:50 Solapur Jn 20:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres Gulbarga 19:15 Solapur Jn 22:15 Y N N N N N N
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnaga... Gulbarga 19:30 Solapur Jn 21:15 N N N Y N N N
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Ex... Gulbarga 19:30 Solapur Jn 21:15 Y Y N N N Y N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Gulbarga 19:30 Solapur Jn 21:15 N N Y N N N N
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Expr... Gulbarga 19:30 Solapur Jn 21:15 N N N N Y N N
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex Gulbarga 19:30 Solapur Jn 21:15 N N N N N N Y
12164 Chennai Exp Gulbarga 19:50 Solapur Jn 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Expres... Gulbarga 22:30 Solapur Jn 00:05 Y N N N N N N
22882 Bhubaneswar Pune expre... Gulbarga 22:30 Solapur Jn 00:05 N N Y N N N N
12582 Bbs Pune Exp Gulbarga 22:30 Solapur Jn 00:05 N N Y N N N N

Gulbarga to Solapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gulbarga To Solapur Trains

Are you looking for a train from gulbarga to solapur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are Hussainsagar Ex, Cct Bvc Express, Hyb Bjp Psgr, Cape mumbai Exp, Bbs Pune Exp, Sc Pbr Spl, Rajkot Express, Lokmanya Tt Exp, Mumbai Express and etc. There are different starting junctions like Gulbarga. Different trains running from gulbarga to solapur takes time approximately from 4 hrs 15 mins to 1 hours 22 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Mumbai Express, Udyan Exp, Hyb Bjp Psgr, Basava Express, Lokmanya Tt Exp, Konark Express, Mumbai Mail, Karnataka Exp, Cape Mumbai Exp, Chennai Exp or some weekly trains like Rajkot Express, Cct Bvc Express, Ahmadabad Exp, Ncj Mumbai Exp, Shirdi Express, Vm Ltt Express, Mumbai Express, Hyb Kop Spl, Sc Pbr Spl, Pune Sup Spl and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from gulbarga like from Gulbarga( like Hussainsagar Ex, Lokamanya Tt Ex, Vskp Ltt Expres, Ahmadabad Exp, Hyb Kop Spl, Mumbai Express, Cape Mumbai Exp, Pune Sup Spl, Sc Pbr Spl, Ncj Mumbai Exp ).