Gulbarga To Solapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gulbarga to Solapur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
06842 Vm Ltt Express Gulbarga 00:53 Solapur Jn 03:00 Y N N N N N N
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres Gulbarga 01:18 Solapur Jn 03:00 N N N Y N N Y
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres Gulbarga 01:18 Solapur Jn 03:00 N N N Y N N Y
17032 Mumbai Exp Gulbarga 01:30 Solapur Jn 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Ahmadabad Exp Gulbarga 02:00 Solapur Jn 03:50 Y N N N N N N
22601 Shirdi Express Gulbarga 02:00 Solapur Jn 03:50 N N N Y N N N
11042 Mumbai Express Gulbarga 02:35 Solapur Jn 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57130 Hyb Bjp Psgr Gulbarga 03:05 Solapur Jn 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp Gulbarga 03:43 Solapur Jn 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17307 Basava Express Gulbarga 04:55 Solapur Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12627 Karnataka Exp Gulbarga 05:40 Solapur Jn 07:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16530 Udyan Exp Gulbarga 08:50 Solapur Jn 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16332 Mumbai Express Gulbarga 09:43 Solapur Jn 11:40 N N N N N N Y
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp Gulbarga 09:43 Solapur Jn 11:40 Y N N N Y N N
16340 Mumbai Express Gulbarga 09:43 Solapur Jn 11:40 N Y Y Y N Y N
01032 Hyb Kop Spl Gulbarga 15:10 Solapur Jn 18:25 N N N Y N N N
11028 Mumbai Mail Gulbarga 15:45 Solapur Jn 18:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express Gulbarga 16:55 Solapur Jn 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12026 Pune Shatabdi Gulbarga 17:56 Solapur Jn 19:37 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp Gulbarga 18:18 Solapur Jn 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01464 Pune Sup Spl Gulbarga 18:28 Solapur Jn 19:50 N Y N Y N Y Y
12702 Hussainsagar Ex Gulbarga 18:50 Solapur Jn 20:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres Gulbarga 19:15 Solapur Jn 22:15 Y N N N N N N
17204 Cct Bvc Express Gulbarga 19:30 Solapur Jn 21:15 N N N Y N N N
17018 Rajkot Express Gulbarga 19:30 Solapur Jn 21:15 Y Y N N N Y N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Gulbarga 19:30 Solapur Jn 21:15 N N Y N N N N
16614 Rajkot Express Gulbarga 19:30 Solapur Jn 21:15 N N N N Y N N
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex Gulbarga 19:30 Solapur Jn 21:15 N N N N N N Y
12164 Chennai Exp Gulbarga 19:50 Solapur Jn 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Vivek Exp Gulbarga 22:30 Solapur Jn 00:05 Y N N N N N N
22882 Bbs Pune Exp Gulbarga 22:30 Solapur Jn 00:05 N N Y N N N N
12582 Bbs Pune Exp Gulbarga 22:30 Solapur Jn 00:05 N N Y N N N N

Gulbarga to Solapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online