Gulbarga To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gulbarga to Mumbai Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
06842 Vm Ltt Express Gulbarga 00:53 Lokmanyatilak T 14:55 Y N N N N N N
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres Gulbarga 01:18 Lokmanyatilak T 11:05 N N N Y N N Y
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres Gulbarga 01:18 Lokmanyatilak T 11:05 N N N Y N N Y
17032 Mumbai Exp Gulbarga 01:30 Mumbai Cst 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11042 Mumbai Express Gulbarga 02:35 Mumbai Cst 13:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp Gulbarga 03:43 Lokmanyatilak T 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16530 Udyan Exp Gulbarga 08:50 Mumbai Cst 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16332 Mumbai Express Gulbarga 09:43 Mumbai Cst 20:50 N N N N N N Y
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp Gulbarga 09:43 Mumbai Cst 20:50 Y N N N Y N N
16340 Mumbai Express Gulbarga 09:43 Mumbai Cst 20:50 N Y Y Y N Y N
11028 Mumbai Mail Gulbarga 15:45 Mumbai Cst 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express Gulbarga 16:55 Mumbai Cst 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp Gulbarga 18:18 Mumbai Cst 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12702 Hussainsagar Ex Gulbarga 18:50 Mumbai Cst 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres Gulbarga 19:15 Kalyan Jn 06:40 Y N N N N N N
17204 Cct Bvc Express Gulbarga 19:30 Kalyan Jn 04:45 N N N Y N N N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Gulbarga 19:30 Kalyan Jn 04:45 N N Y N N N N
16614 Rajkot Express Gulbarga 19:30 Kalyan Jn 04:45 N N N N Y N N
17018 Rajkot Express Gulbarga 19:30 Kalyan Jn 04:45 Y Y N N N Y N
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex Gulbarga 19:30 Lokmanyatilak T 05:45 N N N N N N Y
12164 Chennai Exp Gulbarga 19:50 Dadar 06:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Vivek Exp Gulbarga 22:30 Kalyan Jn 07:47 Y N N N N N N

Gulbarga to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the ‘commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.