Gulbarga To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gulbarga to MumbaiRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
06842 Vm Ltt Express Gulbarga 00:53 Lokmanyatilak T 14:55 Y N N N N N N
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres Gulbarga 01:18 Lokmanyatilak T 11:05 N N N Y N N Y
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres Gulbarga 01:18 Lokmanyatilak T 11:05 N N N Y N N Y
17032 Hyderabad Decan Mumbai... Gulbarga 01:30 Mumbai Cst 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11042 Mumbai Express Gulbarga 02:35 Mumbai Cst 13:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp Gulbarga 03:43 Lokmanyatilak T 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16530 Udyan Exp Gulbarga 08:50 Mumbai Cst 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai... Gulbarga 09:43 Mumbai Cst 20:50 N N N N N N Y
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Expre... Gulbarga 09:43 Mumbai Cst 20:50 Y N N N Y N N
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Centr... Gulbarga 09:43 Mumbai Cst 20:50 N Y Y Y N Y N
11028 Mumbai Mail Gulbarga 15:45 Mumbai Cst 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express Gulbarga 16:55 Mumbai Cst 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Exp... Gulbarga 18:18 Mumbai Cst 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12702 Hussainsagar Ex Gulbarga 18:50 Mumbai Cst 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres Gulbarga 19:15 Kalyan Jn 06:40 Y N N N N N N
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnaga... Gulbarga 19:30 Kalyan Jn 04:45 N N N Y N N N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Gulbarga 19:30 Kalyan Jn 04:45 N N Y N N N N
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Expr... Gulbarga 19:30 Kalyan Jn 04:45 N N N N Y N N
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Ex... Gulbarga 19:30 Kalyan Jn 04:45 Y Y N N N Y N
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex Gulbarga 19:30 Lokmanyatilak T 05:45 N N N N N N Y
12164 Chennai Exp Gulbarga 19:50 Dadar 06:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Expres... Gulbarga 22:30 Kalyan Jn 07:47 Y N N N N N N
You can also check trains from Mumbai to Gulbarga

Gulbarga to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.

More About - Gulbarga To Mumbai Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Gulbarga to Mumbai. Some of the trains running on this route are Konark Express, Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express, Tuticorin Vivek Express, Coimbatore rajkot Express, Secunderabad rajkot Express, Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express, Kanyakumari Mumbai Express, Vskp Ltt Expres, Mumbai Express, Vm Ltt Express. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Gulbarga. Choose trains that take approximately 14 hrs 2 mins to 9 hours 15 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Mumbai Mail, Chennai Exp, Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express, Konark Express, Hussainsagar Ex, Udyan Exp, Lokmanya Tt Exp, Kanyakumari Mumbai Express, Mumbai Express or trains that run weekly like Vskp Ltt Expres, Coimbatore rajkot Express, Ypr Adi Expres, Vm Ltt Express, Nagercoil mumbai Express, Sc Pbr Spl, Secunderabad rajkot Express, Lokamanya Tt Ex, Nagercoil mumbai Central Express, Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express and etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Gulbarga( like Sc Pbr Spl, Kanyakumari Mumbai Express, Mumbai Mail, Hussainsagar Ex, Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express, Udyan Exp, Vskp Ltt Expres, Chennai Exp, Mumbai Express, Nagercoil mumbai Central Express ).