Gulbarga To Daund Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gulbarga to Daund Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
06842 Vm Ltt Express Gulbarga 00:53 Daund Jn 06:35 Y N N N N N N
17032 Hyderabad Decan Mumbai... Gulbarga 01:30 Daund Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad E... Gulbarga 02:00 Daund Jn 06:45 Y N N N N N N
22601 Chennai Central Shirdi... Gulbarga 02:00 Daund Jn 06:45 N N N Y N N N
11042 Mumbai Express Gulbarga 02:35 Daund Jn 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp Gulbarga 03:43 Daund Jn 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12627 Karnataka Exp Gulbarga 05:40 Daund Jn 10:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16530 Udyan Exp Gulbarga 08:50 Daund Jn 14:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Centr... Gulbarga 09:43 Daund Jn 15:05 N Y Y Y N Y N
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Expre... Gulbarga 09:43 Daund Jn 15:05 Y N N N Y N N
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai... Gulbarga 09:43 Daund Jn 15:05 N N N N N N Y
11028 Mumbai Mail Gulbarga 15:45 Daund Jn 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express Gulbarga 16:55 Daund Jn 22:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Exp... Gulbarga 18:18 Daund Jn 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres Gulbarga 19:15 Daund Jn 01:30 Y N N N N N N
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnaga... Gulbarga 19:30 Daund Jn 00:25 N N N Y N N N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Gulbarga 19:30 Daund Jn 00:25 N N Y N N N N
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Expr... Gulbarga 19:30 Daund Jn 00:25 N N N N Y N N
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex Gulbarga 19:30 Daund Jn 00:25 N N N N N N Y
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Ex... Gulbarga 19:30 Daund Jn 00:25 Y Y N N N Y N

Gulbarga to Daund Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gulbarga To Daund Trains

Planning to travel from gulbarga to daund via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Ahmadabad Exp, Vm Ltt Express, Ypr Adi Expres, Lokamanya Tt Ex, Lokmanya Tt Exp, mumbai Express, Karnataka Exp, Udyan Exp, Cape Mumbai Exp and etc. There are different starting junctions like Gulbarga. Different trains running from gulbarga to daund takes time approximately from 6 hrs 15 mins to 4 hours 45 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Udyan Exp, Lokmanya Tt Exp, Mumbai Express, Cape Mumbai Exp, Mumbai Mail, Karnataka Exp, Mumbai Exp, Konark Express or train that run weekly like Cct Bvc Express, Lokamanya Tt Ex, Shirdi Express, Ypr Adi Expres, Ncj Mumbai Exp, Rajkot Express, Ahmadabad Exp, Vm Ltt Express, Mumbai Express, Sc Pbr Spl etc. There are different pick up points in gulbarga from Gulbarga( like Ypr Adi Expres, Mumbai Express, Ncj Mumbai Exp, Udyan Exp, Lokamanya Tt Ex, Mumbai Exp, Rajkot Express, Sc Pbr Spl, Shirdi Express, Konark Express ).