Gulbarga To Daund Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gulbarga to Daund Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
06842 Vm Ltt Express Gulbarga 00:53 Daund Jn 06:35 Y N N N N N N
17032 Mumbai Exp Gulbarga 01:30 Daund Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Ahmadabad Exp Gulbarga 02:00 Daund Jn 06:45 Y N N N N N N
22601 Shirdi Express Gulbarga 02:00 Daund Jn 06:45 N N N Y N N N
11042 Mumbai Express Gulbarga 02:35 Daund Jn 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp Gulbarga 03:43 Daund Jn 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12627 Karnataka Exp Gulbarga 05:40 Daund Jn 10:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16530 Udyan Exp Gulbarga 08:50 Daund Jn 14:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16340 Mumbai Express Gulbarga 09:43 Daund Jn 15:05 N Y Y Y N Y N
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp Gulbarga 09:43 Daund Jn 15:05 Y N N N Y N N
16332 Mumbai Express Gulbarga 09:43 Daund Jn 15:05 N N N N N N Y
11028 Mumbai Mail Gulbarga 15:45 Daund Jn 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express Gulbarga 16:55 Daund Jn 22:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp Gulbarga 18:18 Daund Jn 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres Gulbarga 19:15 Daund Jn 01:30 Y N N N N N N
17204 Cct Bvc Express Gulbarga 19:30 Daund Jn 00:25 N N N Y N N N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Gulbarga 19:30 Daund Jn 00:25 N N Y N N N N
16614 Rajkot Express Gulbarga 19:30 Daund Jn 00:25 N N N N Y N N
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex Gulbarga 19:30 Daund Jn 00:25 N N N N N N Y
17018 Rajkot Express Gulbarga 19:30 Daund Jn 00:25 Y Y N N N Y N

Gulbarga to Daund Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online