Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Gujarat Express - 19012


  ()
1 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
07:00
0
1
0 km
2 Maninagar (MAN)
07:08
07:10
2 min
1
4 km
3 Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD)
07:34
07:36
2 min
1
29 km
4 Nadiad Jn (ND)
07:53
07:55
2 min
1
46 km
5 Anand Jn (ANND)
08:13
08:15
2 min
1
64 km
6 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
09:00
09:05
5 min
1
100 km
7 Miyagam Karjan (MYG)
09:28
09:30
2 min
1
130 km
8 Bharuch Jn (BH)
10:06
10:08
2 min
1
170 km
9 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)
10:18
10:20
2 min
1
180 km
10 Kosamba Jn (KSB)
10:33
10:35
2 min
1
198 km
11 Kim (KIM)
10:44
10:46
2 min
1
206 km
12 Surat (ST)
11:20
11:25
5 min
1
229 km
13 Navsari (NVS)
11:47
11:49
2 min
1
259 km
14 Bilimora Jn (BIM)
12:08
12:10
2 min
1
279 km
15 Valsad (BL)
12:30
12:32
2 min
1
298 km
16 Udvada (UVD)
12:49
12:51
2 min
1
314 km
17 Vapi (VAPI)
13:00
13:02
2 min
1
322 km
18 Umbargam Road (UBR)
13:22
13:24
2 min
1
352 km
19 Dahanu Road (DRD)
13:45
13:47
2 min
1
372 km
20 Boisar (BOR)
14:04
14:06
2 min
1
393 km
21 Palghar (PLG)
14:17
14:19
2 min
1
405 km
22 Borivali (BVI)
15:25
15:27
2 min
1
462 km
23 Dadar (DDR)
15:58
16:00
2 min
1
486 km
24 Mumbai Central (BCT)
16:25
0
1
491 km

Train Gujarat Express -19012 from to passes through following stations:


Ahmedabad Jn, Maninagar, Mhmdvd Kheda Rd, Nadiad Jn, Anand Jn, Vadodara Jn, Miyagam Karjan, Bharuch Jn, Ankleshwar Jn, Kosamba Jn, Kim, Surat, Navsari, Bilimora Jn, Valsad, Udvada, Vapi, Umbargam Road, Dahanu Road, Boisar, Palghar, Borivali, Dadar, Mumbai Central,