Train Schedule

Mumbai Central (BCT)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 05:45
Dadar (DDR)
Arr. 05:55
Dep. 05:57
Borivali (BVI)
Arr. 06:25
Dep. 06:27
Boisar (BOR)
Arr. 07:26
Dep. 07:28
Dahanu Road (DRD)
Arr. 07:47
Dep. 07:49
Umbargam Road (UBR)
Arr. 08:08
Dep. 08:10
Bhilad (BLD)
Arr. 08:31
Dep. 08:33
Vapi (VAPI)
Arr. 08:43
Dep. 08:45
Udvada (UVD)
Arr. 08:54
Dep. 08:56
Valsad (BL)
Arr. 09:15
Dep. 09:17
Bilimora Jn (BIM)
Arr. 09:35
Dep. 09:37
Navsari (NVS)
Arr. 09:53
Dep. 09:54
Surat (ST)
Arr. 10:28
Dep. 10:33
Kim (KIM)
Arr. 10:51
Dep. 10:53
Kosamba Jn (KSB)
Arr. 11:00
Dep. 11:02
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)
Arr. 11:14
Dep. 11:16
Bharuch Jn (BH)
Arr. 11:29
Dep. 11:31
Miyagam Karjan (MYG)
Arr. 12:03
Dep. 12:05
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 12:40
Dep. 12:45
Anand Jn (ANND)
Arr. 13:17
Dep. 13:19
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV)
Arr. 13:24
Dep. 13:26
Nadiad Jn (ND)
Arr. 13:32
Dep. 13:34
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD)
Arr. 13:48
Dep. 13:50
Barejadi (BJD)
Arr. 14:01
Dep. 14:03
Maninagar (MAN)
Arr. 14:29
Dep. 14:31
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
Arr. 14:55
Dep. Ends

More About - Gujarat Express – 19011

Know about train Gujarat Express, 19011 that is travelling from Mumbai Centralto Ahmedabad Jn. The number of stations that train Gujarat Express passes are 26, which are Maninagar, Vapi, Kim, Nadiad Jn, Vadodara Jn, Barejadi, Surat, Borivali, Valsad, Ankleshwar Jn. Train Gujarat Express starting point is Mumbai Central. Train Gujarat Expressending point is Ahmedabad Jn. Gujarat Express covers 491 kms.