Gudur To Vijayawada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gudur to Vijayawada Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
02761 Tpty Krmr Spl Gudur Jn 00:32 Vijayawada Jn 05:05 N N N Y N N N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express Gudur Jn 01:17 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N N Y N N N
18495 Bhubaneswar Exp Gudur Jn 01:17 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 Y N N N N N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Gudur Jn 01:37 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp Gudur Jn 01:37 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 Y N Y Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Gudur Jn 01:37 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N N N N Y N
16328 Korba Express Gudur Jn 01:37 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N Y N N Y N N
12840 Howrah Mail Gudur Jn 01:52 Vijayawada Jn 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Gudur Jn 02:17 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr Gudur Jn 04:00 Vijayawada Jn 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Gudur Jn 05:00 Vijayawada Jn 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express Gudur Jn 05:57 Vijayawada Jn 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17405 Krishna Express Gudur Jn 07:42 Vijayawada Jn 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12611 Nzm Garib Rath Gudur Jn 08:01 Vijayawada Jn 11:50 N N N N N Y N
16031 Andaman Express Gudur Jn 08:17 Vijayawada Jn 14:30 N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Lucknow Exp Gudur Jn 08:17 Vijayawada Jn 14:30 N Y N N N Y N
12077 Jan Shatabdi Gudur Jn 09:17 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Gudur Jn 09:42 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N N N N N N Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp Gudur Jn 09:42 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N Y N N N N N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Gudur Jn 09:42 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N N Y N N N N
08042 Mas Src Exp Gudur Jn 10:02 Vijayawada Jn 14:20 Y N N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Gudur Jn 11:25 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Gudur Jn 11:25 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N N N N N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Gudur Jn 11:40 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N Y N N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Gudur Jn 11:40 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N N N N N Y N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Gudur Jn 11:40 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N Y N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express Gudur Jn 11:40 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 Y N N N N N N
12656 Navajivan Exp Gudur Jn 12:00 Vijayawada Jn 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres Gudur Jn 12:42 Vijayawada Jn 17:00 N Y N N N N N
17480 Tpty Puri Exp Gudur Jn 13:05 Vijayawada Jn 18:30 Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp Gudur Jn 13:05 Vijayawada Jn 18:30 N N N Y N N Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Gudur Jn 14:32 Vijayawada Jn 19:05 N N N N N Y N
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex Gudur Jn 14:52 Vijayawada Jn 19:10 N N N N N N Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp Gudur Jn 15:47 Vijayawada Jn 20:10 N Y N N N N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Gudur Jn 15:52 Vijayawada Jn 20:05 N N N N N N Y
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Gudur Jn 15:52 Vijayawada Jn 20:05 N N N Y N N N
22403 Pdy Ndls Expres Gudur Jn 15:52 Vijayawada Jn 20:05 N N Y N N N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl Gudur Jn 16:12 Vijayawada Jn 22:05 N N N N N N Y
12712 Pinakini Exp Gudur Jn 16:27 Vijayawada Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 Src Vivek Exp Gudur Jn 17:02 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N N N N N Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Gudur Jn 17:02 Vijayawada Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp Gudur Jn 17:02 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N Y N Y N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex Gudur Jn 17:02 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N Y N N N N N
12375 Mas Asn Express Gudur Jn 17:02 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N N N N Y N
08562 Ru Vskp Spl Gudur Jn 17:12 Vijayawada Jn 22:00 Y N N N N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Gudur Jn 17:15 Vijayawada Jn 22:00 N N N N N Y N
16125 Ms Jodhpur Exp Gudur Jn 17:52 Vijayawada Jn 22:00 N N N N N Y N
06013 Bikaner Exp Gudur Jn 17:52 Vijayawada Jn 22:05 Y N N N N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Gudur Jn 18:05 Vijayawada Jn 22:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07110 Hyderabad Exp Gudur Jn 18:12 Vijayawada Jn 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Gudur Jn 18:45 Vijayawada Jn 22:55 N Y N N N N N
12578 Bagmati Express Gudur Jn 18:45 Vijayawada Jn 22:55 N N N N N Y N
12763 Padmavathi Exp Gudur Jn 18:57 Vijayawada Jn 23:25 Y Y N N Y Y Y
22860 Mas Puri Expres Gudur Jn 19:08 Vijayawada Jn 23:40 Y N N N N N N
05905 Dibrugarh Exp Gudur Jn 19:30 Vijayawada Jn 00:40 Y N N N N N N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Gudur Jn 19:52 Vijayawada Jn 00:10 Y N N N N Y N
12967 Jaipur Exp Gudur Jn 19:52 Vijayawada Jn 00:10 N Y N N N N Y
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp Gudur Jn 19:52 Vijayawada Jn 00:10 N N N N Y N N
07212 Kakinadatown Ex Gudur Jn 20:02 Vijayawada Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Circar Exp Gudur Jn 20:27 Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12759 Charminar Exp Gudur Jn 20:45 Vijayawada Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp Gudur Jn 21:00 Vijayawada Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp Gudur Jn 21:17 Vijayawada Jn 02:00 N N N N N Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Gudur Jn 21:32 Vijayawada Jn 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp Gudur Jn 21:40 Vijayawada Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22856 Tpty Src Sup Ex Gudur Jn 22:00 Vijayawada Jn 02:40 Y N N N N N N
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl Gudur Jn 22:00 Vijayawada Jn 02:40 N N N N Y N N
12253 Anga Express Gudur Jn 22:00 Vijayawada Jn 02:40 N N N N N Y N
17209 Seshadri Expres Gudur Jn 22:30 Vijayawada Jn 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirumala Exp Gudur Jn 22:50 Vijayawada Jn 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07406 Tpty Awb Spl Gudur Jn 23:32 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N N N N N Y N
02852 Santragachi Exp Gudur Jn 23:35 Vijayawada Jn 04:00 N Y N N N N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp Gudur Jn 23:35 Vijayawada Jn 04:00 N N N N Y N N
12852 Bilaspur Expres Gudur Jn 23:35 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 Y N N N N N N
07216 Qln Mtm Express Gudur Jn 23:50 Vijayawada Jn 05:20 N N N N N Y N
07214 Qln Bza Express Gudur Jn 23:52 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 Y N N N Y N N

Gudur to Vijayawada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gudur To Vijayawada Trains

Book your train tickets from gudur to vijayawada. Some of the trains running on this route are Src Vivek Exp, Howrah Mail, Tirumala Exp, Padmavathi Exp, Pdy Ndls Expres, Hyderabad Exp, Bhubaneshwar Ex, Gangakaveri Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Pdy Bbs Express. You can board your train from different locations in gudur like Gudur Jn. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Kakinadatown Ex, Grand Trunk Exp, Krishna Express, Charminar Exp, Kakinada Psgr, Simhapuri Exp, Circar Exp, Kerala Express, Sanghamitra Exp, Navajivan Exp or train that run weekly like Bilaspur Expres, Anga Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, Ru Vskp Spl, Bhubaneshwar Ex, Rmm Varanasi Ex, Ms Jodhpur Exp, Tpty Awb Spl, Narsapur Exp, Padmavathi Exp etc. Choose your pickup points from Gudur Jn( like Ypr Hatia Exp, Andaman Express, Kakinadatown Ex, Kerala Express, Anga Express, Tirumala Exp, Jan Shatabdi, Tpty Mtm Ns Exp, Korba Express, Bilaspur Expres ).