Gudur To Vijayawada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gudur to Vijayawada Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
02761 Tpty Krmr Spl Gudur Jn 00:32 Vijayawada Jn 05:05 N N N Y N N N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express Gudur Jn 01:17 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N N Y N N N
18495 Rameswaram Bhubaneswar... Gudur Jn 01:17 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 Y N N N N N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Gudur Jn 01:37 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp Gudur Jn 01:37 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 Y N Y Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Gudur Jn 01:37 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N N N N Y N
16328 Korba Express Gudur Jn 01:37 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N Y N N Y N N
12840 Howrah Mail Gudur Jn 01:52 Vijayawada Jn 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Gudur Jn 02:17 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr Gudur Jn 04:00 Vijayawada Jn 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Gudur Jn 05:00 Vijayawada Jn 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express Gudur Jn 05:57 Vijayawada Jn 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17405 Tirupati Krishna Expre... Gudur Jn 07:42 Vijayawada Jn 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12611 Nzm Garib Rath Gudur Jn 08:01 Vijayawada Jn 11:50 N N N N N Y N
16031 Chennai Central Andama... Gudur Jn 08:17 Vijayawada Jn 14:30 N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Chennai Central Luckno... Gudur Jn 08:17 Vijayawada Jn 14:30 N Y N N N Y N
12077 Jan Shatabdi Gudur Jn 09:17 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Gudur Jn 09:42 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N N N N N N Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp Gudur Jn 09:42 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N Y N N N N N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Gudur Jn 09:42 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N N Y N N N N
08042 Mas Src Exp Gudur Jn 10:02 Vijayawada Jn 14:20 Y N N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Gudur Jn 11:25 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Gudur Jn 11:25 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N N N N N Y N
16687 Mangalore central Navy... Gudur Jn 11:40 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N Y N N N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Gudur Jn 11:40 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N N N N N Y N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Gudur Jn 11:40 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N Y N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express Gudur Jn 11:40 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 Y N N N N N N
12656 Navajivan Exp Gudur Jn 12:00 Vijayawada Jn 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres Gudur Jn 12:42 Vijayawada Jn 17:00 N Y N N N N N
17480 Tirupati Puri Express Gudur Jn 13:05 Vijayawada Jn 18:30 Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Expr... Gudur Jn 13:05 Vijayawada Jn 18:30 N N N Y N N Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Gudur Jn 14:32 Vijayawada Jn 19:05 N N N N N Y N
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar S... Gudur Jn 14:52 Vijayawada Jn 19:10 N N N N N N Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp Gudur Jn 15:47 Vijayawada Jn 20:10 N Y N N N N N
16359 Ernakulam patna Expres... Gudur Jn 15:52 Vijayawada Jn 20:05 N N N N N N Y
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Gudur Jn 15:52 Vijayawada Jn 20:05 N N N Y N N N
22403 Puducherry Newdelhi Ex... Gudur Jn 15:52 Vijayawada Jn 20:05 N N Y N N N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl Gudur Jn 16:12 Vijayawada Jn 22:05 N N N N N N Y
12712 Pinakini Exp Gudur Jn 16:27 Vijayawada Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 mangalore Central San... Gudur Jn 17:02 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N N N N N Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Gudur Jn 17:02 Vijayawada Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp Gudur Jn 17:02 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N Y N Y N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex Gudur Jn 17:02 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N Y N N N N N
12375 Mas Asn Express Gudur Jn 17:02 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N N N N Y N
08562 Ru Vskp Spl Gudur Jn 17:12 Vijayawada Jn 22:00 Y N N N N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Gudur Jn 17:15 Vijayawada Jn 22:00 N N N N N Y N
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur... Gudur Jn 17:52 Vijayawada Jn 22:00 N N N N N Y N
06013 Bikaner Exp Gudur Jn 17:52 Vijayawada Jn 22:05 Y N N N N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Gudur Jn 18:05 Vijayawada Jn 22:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07110 Hyderabad Exp Gudur Jn 18:12 Vijayawada Jn 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Gudur Jn 18:45 Vijayawada Jn 22:55 N Y N N N N N
12578 Bagmati Express Gudur Jn 18:45 Vijayawada Jn 22:55 N N N N N Y N
12763 Padmavathi Exp Gudur Jn 18:57 Vijayawada Jn 23:25 Y Y N N Y Y Y
22860 Chennai Central Puri E... Gudur Jn 19:08 Vijayawada Jn 23:40 Y N N N N N N
05905 Dibrugarh Exp Gudur Jn 19:30 Vijayawada Jn 00:40 Y N N N N N N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Gudur Jn 19:52 Vijayawada Jn 00:10 Y N N N N Y N
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur... Gudur Jn 19:52 Vijayawada Jn 00:10 N Y N N N N Y
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Expr... Gudur Jn 19:52 Vijayawada Jn 00:10 N N N N Y N N
07212 Kakinadatown Ex Gudur Jn 20:02 Vijayawada Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar... Gudur Jn 20:27 Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12759 Charminar Exp Gudur Jn 20:45 Vijayawada Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp Gudur Jn 21:00 Vijayawada Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp Gudur Jn 21:17 Vijayawada Jn 02:00 N N N N N Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Gudur Jn 21:32 Vijayawada Jn 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam... Gudur Jn 21:40 Vijayawada Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22856 Tirupati Santragachi S... Gudur Jn 22:00 Vijayawada Jn 02:40 Y N N N N N N
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl Gudur Jn 22:00 Vijayawada Jn 02:40 N N N N Y N N
12253 Anga Express Gudur Jn 22:00 Vijayawada Jn 02:40 N N N N N Y N
17209 Bangalore City Seshadr... Gudur Jn 22:30 Vijayawada Jn 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Expr... Gudur Jn 22:50 Vijayawada Jn 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07406 Tpty Awb Spl Gudur Jn 23:32 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N N N N N Y N
02852 Santragachi Exp Gudur Jn 23:35 Vijayawada Jn 04:00 N Y N N N N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp Gudur Jn 23:35 Vijayawada Jn 04:00 N N N N Y N N
12852 Bilaspur Expres Gudur Jn 23:35 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 Y N N N N N N
07216 Qln Mtm Express Gudur Jn 23:50 Vijayawada Jn 05:20 N N N N N Y N
07214 Qln Bza Express Gudur Jn 23:52 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 Y N N N Y N N
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/vijayawada-Gudur-train-tickets.html">Vijayawada to Gudur</a>

Gudur to Vijayawada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online