Gudur To Nellore Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gudur to Nellore Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18495 Bhubaneswar Exp Gudur Jn 01:17 Nellore 01:42 Y N N N N N N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express Gudur Jn 01:17 Nellore 01:42 N N N Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Gudur Jn 01:37 Nellore 02:02 N N N N N Y N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Gudur Jn 01:37 Nellore 02:02 N N N N N N Y
16328 Korba Express Gudur Jn 01:37 Nellore 02:02 N Y N N Y N N
12512 Raptisagar Exp Gudur Jn 01:37 Nellore 02:02 Y N Y Y N N N
12840 Howrah Mail Gudur Jn 01:52 Nellore 02:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Gudur Jn 02:17 Nellore 02:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Sabari Express Gudur Jn 02:47 Nellore 03:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr Gudur Jn 04:00 Nellore 04:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Gudur Jn 05:00 Nellore 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express Gudur Jn 05:57 Nellore 06:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17405 Krishna Express Gudur Jn 07:42 Nellore 08:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16031 Andaman Express Gudur Jn 08:17 Nellore 08:42 N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Lucknow Exp Gudur Jn 08:17 Nellore 08:42 N Y N N N Y N
12077 Jan Shatabdi Gudur Jn 09:17 Nellore 09:42 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp Gudur Jn 09:42 Nellore 10:06 N Y N N N N N
08042 Mas Src Exp Gudur Jn 10:02 Nellore 10:30 Y N N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Gudur Jn 11:25 Nellore 11:50 N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Gudur Jn 11:25 Nellore 11:50 N N N N N Y N
16317 Himsagar Exp Gudur Jn 11:40 Nellore 12:05 N N N N N Y N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Gudur Jn 11:40 Nellore 12:05 N Y N N N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Gudur Jn 11:40 Nellore 12:05 N Y N N N N N
12659 Gurudev Express Gudur Jn 11:40 Nellore 12:05 Y N N N N N N
12656 Navajivan Exp Gudur Jn 12:00 Nellore 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres Gudur Jn 12:42 Nellore 13:10 N Y N N N N N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp Gudur Jn 13:05 Nellore 13:31 N N N Y N N Y
17480 Tpty Puri Exp Gudur Jn 13:05 Nellore 13:30 Y Y Y N Y Y N
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Gudur Jn 14:32 Nellore 15:00 N N N N N Y N
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex Gudur Jn 14:52 Nellore 15:17 N N N N N N Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp Gudur Jn 15:47 Nellore 16:10 N Y N N N N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Gudur Jn 15:52 Nellore 16:17 N N N N N N Y
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Gudur Jn 15:52 Nellore 16:17 N N N Y N N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl Gudur Jn 16:12 Nellore 16:42 N N N N N N Y
12712 Pinakini Exp Gudur Jn 16:27 Nellore 16:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 Src Vivek Exp Gudur Jn 17:02 Nellore 17:32 N N N N N N Y
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex Gudur Jn 17:02 Nellore 17:32 N Y N N N N N
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Gudur Jn 17:02 Nellore 17:32 Y N N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp Gudur Jn 17:02 Nellore 17:32 N N Y N Y N N
12375 Mas Asn Express Gudur Jn 17:02 Nellore 17:32 N N N N N Y N
08562 Ru Vskp Spl Gudur Jn 17:12 Nellore 18:00 Y N N N N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Gudur Jn 17:15 Nellore 18:00 N N N N N Y N
16125 Ms Jodhpur Exp Gudur Jn 17:52 Nellore 18:17 N N N N N Y N
06013 Bikaner Exp Gudur Jn 17:52 Nellore 18:18 Y N N N N N N
07110 Hyderabad Exp Gudur Jn 18:12 Nellore 18:43 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07106 Hyderabad Exp Gudur Jn 18:12 Nellore 18:43 N N N N Y Y N
07116 Hyderabad Exp Gudur Jn 18:15 Nellore 18:45 N Y Y Y N Y Y
12763 Padmavathi Exp Gudur Jn 18:57 Nellore 19:22 Y Y N N Y Y Y
22860 Mas Puri Expres Gudur Jn 19:08 Nellore 19:33 Y N N N N N N
12603 Hyderabad Exp Gudur Jn 19:18 Nellore 19:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp Gudur Jn 19:52 Nellore 20:17 N N N N Y N N
12967 Jaipur Exp Gudur Jn 19:52 Nellore 20:17 N Y N N N N Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex Gudur Jn 20:02 Nellore 20:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12733 Narayanadri Exp Gudur Jn 20:17 Nellore 20:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Circar Exp Gudur Jn 20:27 Nellore 20:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12759 Charminar Exp Gudur Jn 20:45 Nellore 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp Gudur Jn 21:00 Nellore 21:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp Gudur Jn 21:17 Nellore 21:45 N N N N N Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Gudur Jn 21:32 Nellore 21:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp Gudur Jn 21:40 Nellore 22:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12253 Anga Express Gudur Jn 22:00 Nellore 22:25 N N N N N Y N
17209 Seshadri Expres Gudur Jn 22:30 Nellore 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirumala Exp Gudur Jn 22:50 Nellore 23:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07406 Tpty Awb Spl Gudur Jn 23:32 Nellore 00:01 N N N N N Y N
12852 Bilaspur Expres Gudur Jn 23:35 Nellore 00:02 Y N N N N N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp Gudur Jn 23:35 Nellore 00:02 N N N N Y N N
02852 Santragachi Exp Gudur Jn 23:35 Nellore 00:01 N Y N N N N N
07216 Qln Mtm Express Gudur Jn 23:50 Nellore 00:20 N N N N N Y N
07214 Qln Bza Express Gudur Jn 23:52 Nellore 00:13 Y N N N Y N N

Gudur to Nellore Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online