Gudur To Nellore Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gudur to Nellore Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18495 Bhubaneswar Exp Gudur Jn 01:17 Nellore 01:42 Y N N N N N N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express Gudur Jn 01:17 Nellore 01:42 N N N Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Gudur Jn 01:37 Nellore 02:02 N N N N N Y N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Gudur Jn 01:37 Nellore 02:02 N N N N N N Y
16328 Korba Express Gudur Jn 01:37 Nellore 02:02 N Y N N Y N N
12512 Raptisagar Exp Gudur Jn 01:37 Nellore 02:02 Y N Y Y N N N
12840 Howrah Mail Gudur Jn 01:52 Nellore 02:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Gudur Jn 02:17 Nellore 02:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Sabari Express Gudur Jn 02:47 Nellore 03:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr Gudur Jn 04:00 Nellore 04:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Gudur Jn 05:00 Nellore 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express Gudur Jn 05:57 Nellore 06:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17405 Krishna Express Gudur Jn 07:42 Nellore 08:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16031 Andaman Express Gudur Jn 08:17 Nellore 08:42 N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Lucknow Exp Gudur Jn 08:17 Nellore 08:42 N Y N N N Y N
12077 Jan Shatabdi Gudur Jn 09:17 Nellore 09:42 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp Gudur Jn 09:42 Nellore 10:06 N Y N N N N N
08042 Mas Src Exp Gudur Jn 10:02 Nellore 10:30 Y N N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Gudur Jn 11:25 Nellore 11:50 N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Gudur Jn 11:25 Nellore 11:50 N N N N N Y N
16317 Himsagar Exp Gudur Jn 11:40 Nellore 12:05 N N N N N Y N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Gudur Jn 11:40 Nellore 12:05 N Y N N N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Gudur Jn 11:40 Nellore 12:05 N Y N N N N N
12659 Gurudev Express Gudur Jn 11:40 Nellore 12:05 Y N N N N N N
12656 Navajivan Exp Gudur Jn 12:00 Nellore 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres Gudur Jn 12:42 Nellore 13:10 N Y N N N N N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp Gudur Jn 13:05 Nellore 13:31 N N N Y N N Y
17480 Tpty Puri Exp Gudur Jn 13:05 Nellore 13:30 Y Y Y N Y Y N
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Gudur Jn 14:32 Nellore 15:00 N N N N N Y N
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex Gudur Jn 14:52 Nellore 15:17 N N N N N N Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp Gudur Jn 15:47 Nellore 16:10 N Y N N N N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Gudur Jn 15:52 Nellore 16:17 N N N N N N Y
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Gudur Jn 15:52 Nellore 16:17 N N N Y N N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl Gudur Jn 16:12 Nellore 16:42 N N N N N N Y
12712 Pinakini Exp Gudur Jn 16:27 Nellore 16:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 Src Vivek Exp Gudur Jn 17:02 Nellore 17:32 N N N N N N Y
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex Gudur Jn 17:02 Nellore 17:32 N Y N N N N N
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Gudur Jn 17:02 Nellore 17:32 Y N N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp Gudur Jn 17:02 Nellore 17:32 N N Y N Y N N
12375 Mas Asn Express Gudur Jn 17:02 Nellore 17:32 N N N N N Y N
08562 Ru Vskp Spl Gudur Jn 17:12 Nellore 18:00 Y N N N N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Gudur Jn 17:15 Nellore 18:00 N N N N N Y N
16125 Ms Jodhpur Exp Gudur Jn 17:52 Nellore 18:17 N N N N N Y N
06013 Bikaner Exp Gudur Jn 17:52 Nellore 18:18 Y N N N N N N
07110 Hyderabad Exp Gudur Jn 18:12 Nellore 18:43 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07106 Hyderabad Exp Gudur Jn 18:12 Nellore 18:43 N N N N Y Y N
07116 Hyderabad Exp Gudur Jn 18:15 Nellore 18:45 N Y Y Y N Y Y
12763 Padmavathi Exp Gudur Jn 18:57 Nellore 19:22 Y Y N N Y Y Y
22860 Mas Puri Expres Gudur Jn 19:08 Nellore 19:33 Y N N N N N N
12603 Hyderabad Exp Gudur Jn 19:18 Nellore 19:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp Gudur Jn 19:52 Nellore 20:17 N N N N Y N N
12967 Jaipur Exp Gudur Jn 19:52 Nellore 20:17 N Y N N N N Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex Gudur Jn 20:02 Nellore 20:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12733 Narayanadri Exp Gudur Jn 20:17 Nellore 20:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Circar Exp Gudur Jn 20:27 Nellore 20:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12759 Charminar Exp Gudur Jn 20:45 Nellore 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp Gudur Jn 21:00 Nellore 21:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp Gudur Jn 21:17 Nellore 21:45 N N N N N Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Gudur Jn 21:32 Nellore 21:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp Gudur Jn 21:40 Nellore 22:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12253 Anga Express Gudur Jn 22:00 Nellore 22:25 N N N N N Y N
17209 Seshadri Expres Gudur Jn 22:30 Nellore 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirumala Exp Gudur Jn 22:50 Nellore 23:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07406 Tpty Awb Spl Gudur Jn 23:32 Nellore 00:01 N N N N N Y N
12852 Bilaspur Expres Gudur Jn 23:35 Nellore 00:02 Y N N N N N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp Gudur Jn 23:35 Nellore 00:02 N N N N Y N N
02852 Santragachi Exp Gudur Jn 23:35 Nellore 00:01 N Y N N N N N
07216 Qln Mtm Express Gudur Jn 23:50 Nellore 00:20 N N N N N Y N
07214 Qln Bza Express Gudur Jn 23:52 Nellore 00:13 Y N N N Y N N

Gudur to Nellore Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gudur To Nellore Trains

Are you looking for a train from gudur to nellore? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Kakinada Psgr, Santragachi Exp, Jaipur Exp, Hyderabad Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Simhapuri Exp, Mas Puri Expres, Narsapur Exp, Ypr Hatia Exp, Qln Vskp Exp and etc. There are different starting junctions like Gudur Jn. Different trains running from gudur to nellore takes time approximately from 0 hrs 48 mins to 0 hours 21 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Kakinada Psgr, Ypr Howrah Exp, Navajivan Exp, Kerala Express, Tpty Mtm Ns Exp, Krishna Express, Circar Exp, Tirumala Exp, Hyderabad Exp, Pinakini Exp or some weekly trains like Bhubaneswar Exp, Bhubaneshwar Ex, Ypr Tata Exp, Qln Vskp Expres, Jan Shatabdi, Himsagar Exp, Tpty Bbs Spl, Qln Vskp Exp, Raptisagar Exp, Bikaner Exp and etc. There are different pick up points in gudur from Gudur Jn( like Dhanbad Express, Lucknow Exp, Korba Express, Bhubaneshwar Ex, Mas Puri Expres, Kerala Express, Mas Src Exp, Narsapur Exp, Jaipur Exp, Ru Vskp Spl ).