Gudivada To Vijayawada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gudivada to Vijayawada Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07217 Ns Qln Spl Gudivada Jn 00:04 Vijayawada Jn 00:55 N N N N Y Y N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres Gudivada Jn 06:40 Vijayawada Jn 08:00 N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp Gudivada Jn 06:40 Vijayawada Jn 08:00 Y Y N Y Y Y N
07131 Mtm Aii Spl Gudivada Jn 10:02 Vijayawada Jn 11:00 N Y N N N N N
17213 Ns Nsl Exp Gudivada Jn 12:57 Vijayawada Jn 13:50 N Y N N Y N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl Gudivada Jn 13:02 Vijayawada Jn 13:55 N N Y N N N N
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres Gudivada Jn 14:16 Vijayawada Jn 15:20 N N Y N N Y N
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres Gudivada Jn 14:16 Vijayawada Jn 15:20 N N Y N N Y N
17211 Kondaveedu Exp Gudivada Jn 16:00 Vijayawada Jn 17:00 Y N Y N Y N N
17644 Circar Exp Gudivada Jn 19:25 Vijayawada Jn 20:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Ns Tpty Exp Gudivada Jn 20:25 Vijayawada Jn 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Mtm Tpty Exp Gudivada Jn 20:25 Vijayawada Jn 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17255 Ns Hydrabad Exp Gudivada Jn 21:25 Vijayawada Jn 22:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17049 Mtm Sc Exp Gudivada Jn 21:36 Vijayawada Jn 22:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp Gudivada Jn 21:42 Vijayawada Jn 22:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Gudivada Jn 22:57 Vijayawada Jn 23:45 N N N N N Y N
07118 Ns Sc Spl Gudivada Jn 23:10 Vijayawada Jn 00:05 N N N N Y N N
07221 Mtm Qln Spl Gudivada Jn 23:22 Vijayawada Jn 00:15 N N N Y Y N N
17015 Visakha Express Gudivada Jn 23:30 Vijayawada Jn 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Gudivada to Vijayawada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gudivada To Vijayawada Trains

Want to travel from gudivada to vijayawada on rails? Know about trains in the route. Trains that run on this route are Kondaveedu Exp, Visakha Express, Mtm Sc Exp, Bsp Tpty Expres, Vskp Ltt Expres, Sheshadri Exp, Ns Sc Spl, Ns Qln Spl, Mtm Aii Spl, Mtm Qln Spl and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in gudivada like Gudivada Jn. Choose trains between gudivada to vijayawada with time approximately from 24 hrs 48 mins to 0 hours 51 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Ns Tpty Exp, Mtm Sc Exp, Sheshadri Exp, Mtm Tpty Exp, Circar Exp, Ns Hydrabad Exp, Visakha Express or some weekly trains like Kondaveedu Exp, Bsp Tpty Expres, Ns Sc Spl, Ns Qln Spl, Puri Tpty Exp, Vskp Ltt Expres, Ns Nsl Exp, Mtm Qln Spl, Mtm Aii Spl, Ns Nsl Spl and etc. Choose your pickup points from Gudivada Jn( like Ns Nsl Spl, Puri Tpty Exp, Circar Exp, Mtm Qln Spl, Ns Tpty Exp, Ns Qln Spl, Ns Nsl Exp, Mtm Sc Exp, Sheshadri Exp, Vskp Ltt Expres ).