Gudivada To Vijayawada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gudivada to Vijayawada Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07217 Ns Qln Spl Gudivada Jn 00:04 Vijayawada Jn 00:55 N N N N Y Y N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres Gudivada Jn 06:40 Vijayawada Jn 08:00 N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp Gudivada Jn 06:40 Vijayawada Jn 08:00 Y Y N Y Y Y N
07131 Mtm Aii Spl Gudivada Jn 10:02 Vijayawada Jn 11:00 N Y N N N N N
17213 Ns Nsl Exp Gudivada Jn 12:57 Vijayawada Jn 13:50 N Y N N Y N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl Gudivada Jn 13:02 Vijayawada Jn 13:55 N N Y N N N N
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres Gudivada Jn 14:16 Vijayawada Jn 15:20 N N Y N N Y N
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres Gudivada Jn 14:16 Vijayawada Jn 15:20 N N Y N N Y N
17211 Kondaveedu Exp Gudivada Jn 16:00 Vijayawada Jn 17:00 Y N Y N Y N N
17644 Circar Exp Gudivada Jn 19:25 Vijayawada Jn 20:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Ns Tpty Exp Gudivada Jn 20:25 Vijayawada Jn 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Mtm Tpty Exp Gudivada Jn 20:25 Vijayawada Jn 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17255 Ns Hydrabad Exp Gudivada Jn 21:25 Vijayawada Jn 22:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17049 Mtm Sc Exp Gudivada Jn 21:36 Vijayawada Jn 22:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp Gudivada Jn 21:42 Vijayawada Jn 22:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Gudivada Jn 22:57 Vijayawada Jn 23:45 N N N N N Y N
07118 Ns Sc Spl Gudivada Jn 23:10 Vijayawada Jn 00:05 N N N N Y N N
07221 Mtm Qln Spl Gudivada Jn 23:22 Vijayawada Jn 00:15 N N N Y Y N N
17015 Visakha Express Gudivada Jn 23:30 Vijayawada Jn 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Gudivada to Vijayawada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online