Gudivada Jn (GDV), Gudivada Railway Station

Name: Gudivada Jn Code: GDV City: Gudivada
More Gudivada stations : Gudivada Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gudivada Jn (GDV), Gudivada :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17016 Visakha Exp 00:02 00:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp 03:30 03:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17209 Seshadri Expres 04:03 04:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Circar Exp 04:21 04:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17256 Narasapur Exp 05:31 05:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Kondaveedu Exp 05:46 05:48 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
17050 Machiliptnm Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vskp Mtm Pass 06:30 06:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 06:39 06:40 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres 06:39 06:40 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17214 Nsl Ns Exp 06:43 06:45 2 min N N N Y N N Y
17213 Ns Nsl Exp 12:55 12:57 2 min N Y N N Y N N
17211 Kondaveedu Exp 15:58 16:00 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
17644 Circar Exp 19:24 19:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Mtm Tpty Exp 19:55 20:25 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 20:03 20:05 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 20:03 20:05 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp 20:03 20:05 2 min N N N Y N N Y
17404 Ns Tpty Exp 20:05 20:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17255 Ns Hydrabad Exp 21:23 21:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17049 Mtm Sc Exp 21:32 21:36 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp 21:41 21:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Mtm Vskp Passr 22:15 22:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17015 Visakha Express 23:29 23:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y