Gudivada Jn (GDV), Gudivada Railway Station

Name: Gudivada Jn Code: GDV City: Gudivada
More Gudivada stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gudivada Jn (GDV), Gudivada :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
07217 Ns Qln Spl 00:02 00:04 2 min N N N N Y Y N
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 00:02 00:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 03:20 03:22 2 min Y N N N N N Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express 03:30 03:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl 03:32 03:34 2 min N Y N N N N N
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 04:03 04:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 04:21 04:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17256 Hyderabad Decan Narasapur Express 05:31 05:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 05:46 05:48 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
07202 Hyb Cct Spl 05:48 05:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
17050 Machiliptnm Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger 06:30 06:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 06:39 06:40 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 06:39 06:40 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
07117 Sc Ns Spl 06:40 06:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 06:43 06:45 2 min N N N Y N N Y
07216 Qln Mtm Express 06:53 06:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 08:20 08:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 09:08 09:10 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 09:08 09:10 2 min Y N N N Y N N
07131 Mtm Aii Spl 10:00 10:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 12:55 12:57 2 min N Y N N Y N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 13:00 13:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres 14:15 14:16 1 min N N Y N N Y N
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres 14:15 14:16 1 min N N Y N N Y N
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 15:58 16:00 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 19:24 19:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Machilipatnam Tirupati Express 19:55 20:25 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 20:03 20:05 2 min N N N Y N N Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 20:03 20:05 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 20:03 20:05 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Express 20:05 20:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17255 Narasapur Hydrabad Express 21:23 21:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17049 Mtm Sc Exp 21:32 21:36 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 21:41 21:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger 22:15 22:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 22:55 22:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
07118 Ns Sc Spl 23:08 23:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 23:20 23:22 2 min N N N Y Y N N
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 23:29 23:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y