Gudivada Jn (GDV), Gudivada Railway Station

Name: Gudivada Jn Code: GDV City: Gudivada
More Gudivada stations : Gudivada Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gudivada Jn (GDV), Gudivada :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
07217 Ns Qln Spl 00:02 00:04 2 min N N N N Y Y N
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 00:02 00:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 03:20 03:22 2 min Y N N N N N Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express 03:30 03:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl 03:32 03:34 2 min N Y N N N N N
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 04:03 04:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 04:21 04:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17256 Hyderabad Decan Narasapur Express 05:31 05:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 05:46 05:48 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
07202 Hyb Cct Spl 05:48 05:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
17050 Machiliptnm Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger 06:30 06:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 06:39 06:40 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 06:39 06:40 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
07117 Sc Ns Spl 06:40 06:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 06:43 06:45 2 min N N N Y N N Y
07216 Qln Mtm Express 06:53 06:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 08:20 08:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 09:08 09:10 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 09:08 09:10 2 min Y N N N Y N N
07131 Mtm Aii Spl 10:00 10:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 12:55 12:57 2 min N Y N N Y N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 13:00 13:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres 14:15 14:16 1 min N N Y N N Y N
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres 14:15 14:16 1 min N N Y N N Y N
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 15:58 16:00 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 19:24 19:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Machilipatnam Tirupati Express 19:55 20:25 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 20:03 20:05 2 min N N N Y N N Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 20:03 20:05 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 20:03 20:05 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Express 20:05 20:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17255 Narasapur Hydrabad Express 21:23 21:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17049 Mtm Sc Exp 21:32 21:36 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 21:41 21:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger 22:15 22:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 22:55 22:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
07118 Ns Sc Spl 23:08 23:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 23:20 23:22 2 min N N N Y Y N N
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 23:29 23:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Gudivada Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Gudivada Jn like Kondaveedu Exp, Machiliptnm Exp, Ns Hydrabad Exp, Narasapur Exp, Mtm Sc Exp, Seshadri Expres, Visakha Exp, Vskp Mtm Pass, Mtm Tpty Exp, Mtm Vskp Passr. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Machiliptnm Exp, Ns Tpty Exp, Mtm Vskp Passr, Visakha Express, Seshadri Expres, Sheshadri Exp, Narasapur Exp, Mtm Tpty Exp, Ns Hydrabad Exp, Vskp Mtm Pass etc or train that run sporadically like Kondaveedu Exp, Tpty Puri Exp, Nsl Ns Exp, Ns Nsl Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Tpty Bsp Exp, Puri Tpty Exp, Bsp Tpty Expres and etc.