Gudivada Jn (GDV), Gudivada Railway Station

Name: Gudivada Jn Code: GDV City: Gudivada
More Gudivada stations : Gudivada Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gudivada Jn (GDV), Gudivada :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17016 Visakha Exp 00:02 00:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp 03:30 03:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17209 Seshadri Expres 04:03 04:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Circar Exp 04:21 04:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17256 Narasapur Exp 05:31 05:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Kondaveedu Exp 05:46 05:48 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
17050 Machiliptnm Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vskp Mtm Pass 06:30 06:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 06:39 06:40 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres 06:39 06:40 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17214 Nsl Ns Exp 06:43 06:45 2 min N N N Y N N Y
17213 Ns Nsl Exp 12:55 12:57 2 min N Y N N Y N N
17211 Kondaveedu Exp 15:58 16:00 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
17644 Circar Exp 19:24 19:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Mtm Tpty Exp 19:55 20:25 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 20:03 20:05 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 20:03 20:05 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp 20:03 20:05 2 min N N N Y N N Y
17404 Ns Tpty Exp 20:05 20:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17255 Ns Hydrabad Exp 21:23 21:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17049 Mtm Sc Exp 21:32 21:36 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp 21:41 21:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Mtm Vskp Passr 22:15 22:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17015 Visakha Express 23:29 23:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Gudivada Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Gudivada Jn like Kondaveedu Exp, Machiliptnm Exp, Ns Hydrabad Exp, Narasapur Exp, Mtm Sc Exp, Seshadri Expres, Visakha Exp, Vskp Mtm Pass, Mtm Tpty Exp, Mtm Vskp Passr. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Machiliptnm Exp, Ns Tpty Exp, Mtm Vskp Passr, Visakha Express, Seshadri Expres, Sheshadri Exp, Narasapur Exp, Mtm Tpty Exp, Ns Hydrabad Exp, Vskp Mtm Pass etc or train that run sporadically like Kondaveedu Exp, Tpty Puri Exp, Nsl Ns Exp, Ns Nsl Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Tpty Bsp Exp, Puri Tpty Exp, Bsp Tpty Expres and etc.