Gudivada To Bhimavaram Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gudivada to Bhimavaram Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
17016 Visakha Exp Gudivada Jn 00:03 Bhimavaram Town 01:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp Gudivada Jn 03:22 Bhimavaram Jn 05:02 Y N N N N N Y
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp Gudivada Jn 03:40 Bhimavaram Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17209 Seshadri Expres Gudivada Jn 04:04 Bhimavaram Town 05:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Circar Exp Gudivada Jn 04:22 Bhimavaram Town 05:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17256 Narasapur Exp Gudivada Jn 05:33 Bhimavaram Jn 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07202 Hyb Cct Spl Gudivada Jn 05:50 Bhimavaram Town 07:12 N N N N N N Y
07117 Sc Ns Spl Gudivada Jn 06:42 Bhimavaram Jn 08:28 N N Y N N N N
17214 Nsl Ns Exp Gudivada Jn 06:45 Bhimavaram Town 08:09 N N N Y N N Y
07120 Nsl Ns Spl Gudivada Jn 08:22 Bhimavaram Jn 09:40 N N N N Y N N
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex Gudivada Jn 09:10 Bhimavaram Town 10:24 Y N N N Y N N
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex Gudivada Jn 09:10 Bhimavaram Town 10:24 Y N N N Y N N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp Gudivada Jn 20:05 Bhimavaram Town 21:29 N N N Y N N Y
17205 Snsi Cct Exp Gudivada Jn 20:05 Bhimavaram Town 21:28 Y N N N Y N N
17480 Tpty Puri Exp Gudivada Jn 20:05 Bhimavaram Town 21:29 Y Y Y N Y Y N
57229 Mtm Vskp Passr Gudivada Jn 22:35 Bhimavaram Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Gudivada to Bhimavaram Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gudivada To Bhimavaram Trains

Want to travel from gudivada to bhimavaram on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Circar Exp, Mtm Vskp Passr, Sc Ns Spl, Tpty Mtm Ns Exp, Nsl Ns Spl, Narsapur Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Hyb Cct Spl, Ltt Vskp Sup Ex, Tpty Bsp Exp and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Gudivada Jn. Choose trains between gudivada to bhimavaram with time approximately from 1 hrs 46 mins to 1 hours 14 mins. Out of these 6 trains run daily and are Seshadri Expres, Circar Exp, Narasapur Exp, Visakha Exp, Mtm Vskp Passr, Tpty Mtm Ns Exp and 10 are on weekly basis. There are different pick up points in gudivada from Gudivada Jn( like Sc Ns Spl, Tpty Mtm Ns Exp, Nsl Ns Exp, Seshadri Expres, Mtm Vskp Passr, Circar Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Nsl Ns Spl, Visakha Exp, Hyb Cct Spl ).