Train Schedule

Chennai Central (MAS)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 19:15
Gudur Jn (GDR)
Arr. 21:30
Dep. 21:32
Nellore (NLR)
Arr. 21:57
Dep. 21:58
Ongole (OGL)
Arr. 23:24
Dep. 23:25
Chirala (CLX)
Arr. 00:01
Dep. 00:02
Bapatla (BPP)
Arr. 00:12
Dep. 00:13
Tenali Jn (TEL)
Arr. 00:44
Dep. 00:45
Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
Arr. 01:55
Dep. 02:05
Khammam (KMT)
Arr. 03:18
Dep. 03:20
Warangal (WL)
Arr. 04:58
Dep. 05:00
Ramgundam (RDM)
Arr. 06:19
Dep. 06:20
Mancheral (MCI)
Arr. 06:33
Dep. 06:34
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR)
Arr. 07:24
Dep. 07:25
Balharshah (BPQ)
Arr. 08:45
Dep. 08:55
Chandrapur (CD)
Arr. 09:14
Dep. 09:15
Hinganghat (HGT)
Arr. 10:17
Dep. 10:18
Sevagram (SEGM)
Arr. 10:59
Dep. 11:00
Nagpur (NGP)
Arr. 12:15
Dep. 12:25
Narkher (NRKR)
Arr. 13:30
Dep. 13:31
Pandhurna (PAR)
Arr. 13:49
Dep. 13:50
Amla Jn (AMLA)
Arr. 14:55
Dep. 14:57
Betul (BZU)
Arr. 15:16
Dep. 15:17
Ghoradongri (GDYA)
Arr. 15:58
Dep. 15:59
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 17:15
Dep. 17:20
Hoshangabad (HBD)
Arr. 17:39
Dep. 17:40
Habibganj (HBJ)
Arr. 18:46
Dep. 18:47
Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. 19:25
Dep. 19:30
Vidisha (BHS)
Arr. 20:08
Dep. 20:09
Bina Jn (BINA)
Arr. 21:20
Dep. 21:25
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 23:30
Dep. 23:42
Gwalior (GWL)
Arr. 00:51
Dep. 00:56
Morena (MRA)
Arr. 01:22
Dep. 01:23
Dhaulpur (DHO)
Arr. 01:47
Dep. 01:48
Agra Cantt (AGC)
Arr. 02:45
Dep. 02:50
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)
Arr. 02:58
Dep. 02:59
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 03:45
Dep. 03:50
Faridabad (FDB)
Arr. 05:20
Dep. 05:21
H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. 05:57
Dep. 05:59
New Delhi (NDLS)
Arr. 06:20
Dep. Ends

More About - Grand Trunk Exp – 12615

Know about train Grand Trunk Exp, 12615 that is travelling from Chennai Centralto New Delhi. Train Grand Trunk Exp passes 39 stations which are Raja Ki Mandi, Agra Cantt, Gudur Jn, Habibganj, Pandhurna, Chandrapur, Amla Jn, Tenali Jn, Mathura Jn, Ramgundam. Chennai Central is the starting junction for train Grand Trunk Exp. New Delhi is the last junction for train Grand Trunk Exp. Grand Trunk Exp covers 2182 kms.