Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Gorakhpur Intercity - 12532


  ()
1 Lucknow (LJN)
16:35
0
1
0 km
2 Badshahnagar (BNZ)
16:56
16:58
2 min
1
12 km
3 Barabanki Jn (BBK)
17:30
17:32
2 min
1
37 km
4 Colonelganj (CLJ)
18:33
18:34
1 min
1
97 km
5 Gonda Jn (GD)
18:55
18:57
2 min
1
125 km
6 Mankapur Jn (MUR)
19:22
19:24
2 min
1
153 km
7 Basti (BST)
20:08
20:10
2 min
1
214 km
8 Khalilabad (KLD)
20:36
20:38
2 min
1
244 km
9 Sahjanwa (SWA)
20:49
20:50
1 min
1
261 km
10 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)
21:25
0
1
279 km

Train Gorakhpur Intercity -12532 from to passes through following stations:


Lucknow, Badshahnagar, Barabanki Jn, Colonelganj, Gonda Jn, Mankapur Jn, Basti, Khalilabad, Sahjanwa, Gorakhpur Jn,