Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Special - 0940


  ()
1 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)
23:30
0
1
0 km
2 Barabanki Jn (BBK)
04:30
04:32
2 min
2
243 km
3 Lucknow (LKO)
05:40
05:45
5 min
2
271 km
4 Kanpur Central (CNB)
08:00
08:10
10 min
2
342 km
5 Tundla Jn (TDL)
11:30
11:35
5 min
2
572 km
6 Agra Fort (AF)
12:30
12:35
5 min
2
595 km
7 Bayana Jn (BXN)
14:38
14:40
2 min
2
679 km
8 Hindaun City (HAN)
15:10
15:12
2 min
2
712 km
9 Sawai Madhopur (SWM)
16:25
16:30
5 min
2
820 km
10 Kota Jn (KOTA)
17:55
18:05
10 min
2
928 km
11 Ratlam Jn (RTM)
22:15
22:23
8 min
2
1194 km
12 Godhra Jn (GDA)
01:20
01:22
2 min
3
1382 km
13 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
05:50
0
3
1525 km

Train Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Special -0940 from Gorakhpur Jn to Ahmedabad Jn passes through following stations:


Gorakhpur Jn, Barabanki Jn, Lucknow, Kanpur Central, Tundla Jn, Agra Fort, Bayana Jn, Hindaun City, Sawai Madhopur, Kota Jn, Ratlam Jn, Godhra Jn, Ahmedabad Jn,