Gorakhpur To Siwan Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gorakhpur to Siwan Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12204 Shc Garib Rath Gorakhpur Jn 00:20 Siwan Jn 01:55 Y N N Y N N Y
04024 Dee Dbg Spl Gorakhpur Jn 01:20 Siwan Jn 03:55 N Y N N N Y N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail Gorakhpur Jn 02:05 Siwan Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12566 Bihar S Kranti Gorakhpur Jn 02:55 Siwan Jn 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05066 Ljn Cpr Spl Gorakhpur Jn 03:15 Siwan Jn 07:30 N Y N N N N Y
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp Gorakhpur Jn 04:45 Siwan Jn 06:40 Y N N Y N N N
19601 Udz Njp Exp Gorakhpur Jn 04:45 Siwan Jn 06:40 N N N N N N Y
15708 Asr Kir Express Gorakhpur Jn 06:00 Siwan Jn 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl Gorakhpur Jn 07:00 Siwan Jn 09:30 N Y N N N N N
15028 Maurya Express Gorakhpur Jn 07:25 Siwan Jn 09:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15280 Poorabiya Exp Gorakhpur Jn 08:15 Siwan Jn 10:40 N Y N N N Y N
05282 Andi Bju Spl Gorakhpur Jn 08:25 Siwan Jn 10:36 N N N N N Y N
12554 Vaishali Exp Gorakhpur Jn 09:15 Siwan Jn 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15048 Purvanchal Exp Gorakhpur Jn 11:30 Siwan Jn 13:20 Y Y N N Y N Y
14674 Shaheed Exp Gorakhpur Jn 12:15 Siwan Jn 14:50 Y N Y N Y Y N
13020 Bagh Express Gorakhpur Jn 12:40 Siwan Jn 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15108 Mtj Cpr Express Gorakhpur Jn 13:30 Siwan Jn 15:35 N Y N Y N Y N
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia Gorakhpur Jn 13:55 Siwan Jn 17:00 N N N Y N N N
03502 Gkp Asn Spl Gorakhpur Jn 13:55 Siwan Jn 17:00 N N N N N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Gorakhpur Jn 15:30 Siwan Jn 17:30 N N N N N N Y
15106 Cpr Intercity Gorakhpur Jn 17:00 Siwan Jn 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia Gorakhpur Jn 17:30 Siwan Jn 19:25 N Y N N N N N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres Gorakhpur Jn 17:45 Siwan Jn 19:40 N N N Y N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Gorakhpur Jn 17:45 Siwan Jn 19:40 N N N N N Y N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Gorakhpur Jn 17:45 Siwan Jn 19:40 Y N N N N N N
04314 Be Dbg Exp Spl Gorakhpur Jn 18:15 Siwan Jn 20:23 N N Y N N N N
15652 Lohit Express Gorakhpur Jn 21:00 Siwan Jn 23:20 N N N Y N N N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp Gorakhpur Jn 21:00 Siwan Jn 23:20 N Y N N N N N
15098 Amarnath Exp Gorakhpur Jn 21:04 Siwan Jn 23:20 N N Y N N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl Gorakhpur Jn 21:05 Siwan Jn 23:30 N N N N Y N N
15204 Ljn Bju Exp Gorakhpur Jn 22:15 Siwan Jn 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Gorakhpur Jn 23:50 Siwan Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Gorakhpur to Siwan Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online