Gorakhpur To Siwan Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gorakhpur to Siwan Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12204 Shc Garib Rath Gorakhpur Jn 00:20 Siwan Jn 01:55 Y N N Y N N Y
04024 Dee Dbg Spl Gorakhpur Jn 01:20 Siwan Jn 03:55 N Y N N N Y N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail Gorakhpur Jn 02:05 Siwan Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12566 Bihar S Kranti Gorakhpur Jn 02:55 Siwan Jn 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05066 Ljn Cpr Spl Gorakhpur Jn 03:15 Siwan Jn 07:30 N Y N N N N Y
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp Gorakhpur Jn 04:45 Siwan Jn 06:40 Y N N Y N N N
19601 Udz Njp Exp Gorakhpur Jn 04:45 Siwan Jn 06:40 N N N N N N Y
15708 Asr Kir Express Gorakhpur Jn 06:00 Siwan Jn 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl Gorakhpur Jn 07:00 Siwan Jn 09:30 N Y N N N N N
15028 Maurya Express Gorakhpur Jn 07:25 Siwan Jn 09:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15280 Poorabiya Exp Gorakhpur Jn 08:15 Siwan Jn 10:40 N Y N N N Y N
05282 Andi Bju Spl Gorakhpur Jn 08:25 Siwan Jn 10:36 N N N N N Y N
12554 Vaishali Exp Gorakhpur Jn 09:15 Siwan Jn 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15048 Purvanchal Exp Gorakhpur Jn 11:30 Siwan Jn 13:20 Y Y N N Y N Y
14674 Shaheed Exp Gorakhpur Jn 12:15 Siwan Jn 14:50 Y N Y N Y Y N
13020 Bagh Express Gorakhpur Jn 12:40 Siwan Jn 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15108 Mtj Cpr Express Gorakhpur Jn 13:30 Siwan Jn 15:35 N Y N Y N Y N
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia Gorakhpur Jn 13:55 Siwan Jn 17:00 N N N Y N N N
03502 Gkp Asn Spl Gorakhpur Jn 13:55 Siwan Jn 17:00 N N N N N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Gorakhpur Jn 15:30 Siwan Jn 17:30 N N N N N N Y
15106 Cpr Intercity Gorakhpur Jn 17:00 Siwan Jn 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia Gorakhpur Jn 17:30 Siwan Jn 19:25 N Y N N N N N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres Gorakhpur Jn 17:45 Siwan Jn 19:40 N N N Y N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Gorakhpur Jn 17:45 Siwan Jn 19:40 N N N N N Y N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Gorakhpur Jn 17:45 Siwan Jn 19:40 Y N N N N N N
04314 Be Dbg Exp Spl Gorakhpur Jn 18:15 Siwan Jn 20:23 N N Y N N N N
15652 Lohit Express Gorakhpur Jn 21:00 Siwan Jn 23:20 N N N Y N N N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp Gorakhpur Jn 21:00 Siwan Jn 23:20 N Y N N N N N
15098 Amarnath Exp Gorakhpur Jn 21:04 Siwan Jn 23:20 N N Y N N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl Gorakhpur Jn 21:05 Siwan Jn 23:30 N N N N Y N N
15204 Ljn Bju Exp Gorakhpur Jn 22:15 Siwan Jn 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Gorakhpur Jn 23:50 Siwan Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Gorakhpur to Siwan Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gorakhpur To Siwan Trains

Planning to travel from gorakhpur to siwan via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Bihar S Kranti, Avadh Assam Exp, Raptisagar Exp, Gkp Asn Spl, Dee Dbg Spl, Umb Shc Spl, Ndls Njp Sf Exp, Shc Garib Rath, Andi Bju Spl, Be Dbg Exp Spl and etc. The train starts from various stations in gorakhpur like Gorakhpur Jn. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Vaishali Exp, Bagh Express, Bihar S Kranti, Gwl Bju Mail, Asr Kir Express, Ljn Bju Exp, Maurya Express, Avadh Assam Exp or trains that run weekly like Ljn Kyq Specia, Mtj Cpr Express, Ljn Cpr Spl, Kavi Guru Exp, Amarnath Exp, Aii Kyq Spl, Shc Garib Rath, Be Dbg Exp Spl, Gkp Asn Spl, Raptisagar Exp and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from gorakhpur like from Gorakhpur Jn( like Gwl Bju Mail, Shaheed Exp, Dee Dbg Spl, Bagh Express, Poorabiya Exp, Ljn Cpr Spl, Purvanchal Exp, Cpr Intercity, Mtj Cpr Express, Shc Garib Rath ).