Gorakhpur To Muzaffarpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gorakhpur to Muzaffarpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12204 Shc Garib Rath Gorakhpur Jn 00:20 Muzaffarpur Jn 05:40 Y N N Y N N Y
04024 Dee Dbg Spl Gorakhpur Jn 01:20 Muzaffarpur Jn 08:40 N Y N N N Y N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail Gorakhpur Jn 02:05 Muzaffarpur Jn 10:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12566 Bihar S Kranti Gorakhpur Jn 02:55 Muzaffarpur Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12558 Sapt Kranti Exp Gorakhpur Jn 04:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri... Gorakhpur Jn 04:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 10:25 N N N N N N Y
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp Gorakhpur Jn 04:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 10:25 Y N N Y N N N
15708 Amritsar katihar expr... Gorakhpur Jn 06:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl Gorakhpur Jn 07:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 15:40 N Y N N N N N
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Expre... Gorakhpur Jn 07:25 Muzaffarpur Jn 14:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur E... Gorakhpur Jn 08:15 Muzaffarpur Jn 16:10 N N N N N N Y
12554 Vaishali Exp Gorakhpur Jn 09:15 Muzaffarpur Jn 14:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15052 Gorakhpur kolkata Expr... Gorakhpur Jn 10:10 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:25 N N N Y N N N
12212 Mfp Garib Rath Gorakhpur Jn 11:10 Muzaffarpur Jn 18:05 N N N Y N N N
19269 Porbandar Motihari Exp... Gorakhpur Jn 11:10 Muzaffarpur Jn 18:10 N N N N N Y Y
15048 Gorakhpur purvanchal E... Gorakhpur Jn 11:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:07 Y Y N N Y N Y
12538 Muv Mfp Express Gorakhpur Jn 12:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:40 Y N Y N Y N N
14674 Amritsar shaheed Expre... Gorakhpur Jn 12:15 Muzaffarpur Jn 19:25 Y N Y N Y Y N
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express Gorakhpur Jn 12:40 Muzaffarpur Jn 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Gorakhpur Jn 13:55 Muzaffarpur Jn 21:50 Y N Y N N Y N
03502 Gkp Asn Spl Gorakhpur Jn 13:55 Muzaffarpur Jn 21:00 N N N N N Y N
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia Gorakhpur Jn 13:55 Muzaffarpur Jn 21:00 N N N Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Gorakhpur Jn 15:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 21:05 N N N N N N Y
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Gorakhpur Jn 17:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:50 N N N Y N N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Gorakhpur Jn 17:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:50 Y N N N N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Gorakhpur Jn 17:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:50 N N N N N Y N
04314 Be Dbg Exp Spl Gorakhpur Jn 18:15 Muzaffarpur Jn 00:30 N N Y N N N N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Gorakhpur Jn 21:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:10 N Y N N N N N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Gorakhpur Jn 21:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:35 N N N N N Y N
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Gorakhpur Jn 21:04 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:10 N N Y N N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl Gorakhpur Jn 21:05 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:35 N N N N Y N N
15204 Lucknow barauni Expres... Gorakhpur Jn 22:15 Muzaffarpur Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Gorakhpur Jn 23:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Muzaffarpur to Gorakhpur

Gorakhpur to Muzaffarpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online