Gorakhpur To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gorakhpur to Kanpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
05103 Cpr Aii Spl Gorakhpur Jn 00:20 Kanpur Central 07:55 N N N Y N N N
19410 Gkp Adi Exp Gorakhpur Jn 04:10 Kanpur Anwrganj 12:25 N N N N N N Y
15045 Gkp Okha Expres Gorakhpur Jn 04:10 Kanpur Central 12:05 N N N Y N N N
11123 Bju Gwl Mail Gorakhpur Jn 04:55 Kanpur Central 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12589 Gkp Sc Express Gorakhpur Jn 06:35 Kanpur Central 13:17 N N Y N N N N
15015 Gkp Ypr Express Gorakhpur Jn 06:35 Kanpur Central 13:17 Y N N N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express Gorakhpur Jn 06:35 Kanpur Central 13:17 N N N N N Y N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Gorakhpur Jn 06:35 Kanpur Central 13:17 N Y N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Gorakhpur Jn 06:35 Kanpur Central 13:17 N N N Y Y N Y
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Gorakhpur Jn 07:10 Kanpur Central 14:35 N N Y N N N Y
15107 Cpr Mtj Express Gorakhpur Jn 08:25 Kanpur Anwrganj 15:25 Y N Y N Y N N
15023 Gkp Ypr Exp Gorakhpur Jn 08:45 Kanpur Central 17:55 N Y N N N N N
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl Gorakhpur Jn 10:30 Kanpur Central 17:55 N Y N N N N N
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl Gorakhpur Jn 11:00 Kanpur Central 17:55 N N N N N Y N
15707 Kir Asr Express Gorakhpur Jn 12:35 Kanpur Central 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Avadh Express Gorakhpur Jn 13:20 Kanpur Central 22:30 Y N Y N Y Y N
19040 Avadh Express Gorakhpur Jn 13:20 Kanpur Central 22:30 N Y N Y N N Y
05023 Gkp Pune Spl Gorakhpur Jn 15:00 Kanpur Central 21:35 N N N Y N N N
12565 Bihar S Kranti Gorakhpur Jn 16:05 Kanpur Central 22:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12555 Gorakdam Expres Gorakhpur Jn 16:35 Kanpur Central 23:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp Gorakhpur Jn 17:05 Kanpur Central 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp Gorakhpur Jn 19:00 Kanpur Central 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru Gorakhpur Jn 19:45 Kanpur Anwrganj 04:50 N N N N Y N N
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp Gorakhpur Jn 21:35 Kanpur Central 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15004 Chaurichauraexp Gorakhpur Jn 22:30 Kanpur Anwrganj 12:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Gorakhpur to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online