Gorakhpur Jn (GKP), Gorakhpur Railway Station

Name: Gorakhpur Jn Code: GKP City: Gorakhpur
More Gorakhpur stations : Gorakhpur Cant     Gorakhpur Jn     Gorakhpur City
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gorakhpur Jn (GKP), Gorakhpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12204 Shc Garib Rath 00:05 00:20 15 min Y N N Y N N Y
12203 Garib Rath Exp 00:30 00:45 15 min Y Y N N Y N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 01:20 Ends - N N N N N Y N
12537 Manduadih Exp 01:25 01:40 15 min N Y N Y N Y N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 01:50 02:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12566 Bihar S Kranti 02:40 02:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12558 Sapt Kranti Exp 03:45 04:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19410 Gkp Adi Exp Starts 04:10 - N N N N N N Y
15045 Gkp Okha Expres Starts 04:10 - N N N Y N N N
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 04:30 04:45 15 min Y N N Y N N N
19601 Udz Njp Exp 04:30 04:45 15 min N N N N N N Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 04:40 04:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15024 Ypr Gkp Exp 05:00 Ends - N N N N N N Y
15203 Bju Ljn Exp 05:20 05:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Starts 05:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Asr Kir Express 05:45 06:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12531 Ljn Intercity Starts 06:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15008 Ljn Muv Exp 06:15 06:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 06:20 06:35 15 min N Y N N N N N
11056 Godan Express Starts 06:25 - N Y Y N Y N Y
12589 Gkp Sc Express Starts 06:35 - N N Y N N N N
15015 Gkp Ypr Express Starts 06:35 - Y N N N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express Starts 06:35 - N N N N N Y N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Starts 06:35 - N N N Y Y N Y
15003 Chaurichauraexp 06:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa 07:10 Ends - N Y Y N N Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 07:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55150 Muv Gkp Pass 07:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Maurya Express Starts 07:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15047 Purbanchal Exp 07:45 Ends - N Y Y N Y N Y
15002 Ddn Mfp Exp 07:55 08:15 20 min N N N N N N Y
15280 Poorabiya Exp 07:55 08:15 20 min N Y N N N Y N
15006 Ddn Gkp Exp 07:55 Ends - N N Y N Y N N
15050 Gkp Kolkata Exp Starts 08:00 - N N Y N N Y N
15051 Koaa Gkp Exp 08:10 Ends - N N N N N Y N
15107 Cpr Mtj Express 08:10 08:25 15 min Y N Y N Y N N
15023 Gkp Ypr Exp Starts 08:45 - N Y N N N N N
12554 Vaishali Exp 09:00 09:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15049 Koaa Gkp Exp 09:40 Ends - Y N N Y N N N
12556 Gorakdam Expres 09:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18206 Ntv Durg Exp 10:00 10:30 30 min N N N N N Y N
15052 Gkp Kolkata Exp Starts 10:10 - N N N Y N N N
15274 Satyagrah Exp 10:15 10:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12212 Mfp Garib Rath 10:50 11:10 20 min N N N Y N N N
19269 Pbr Motihari Ex 10:50 11:10 20 min N N N N N Y Y
15104 Gkp Intercity 11:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15048 Purvanchal Exp Starts 11:30 - Y Y N N Y N Y
12538 Muv Mfp Express 11:45 12:00 15 min Y N Y N Y N N
14674 Shaheed Exp 11:55 12:15 20 min Y N Y N Y Y N
15707 Kir Asr Express 12:15 12:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Bagh Express 12:20 12:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Avadh Express 13:05 13:20 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
18202 Ntv Durg Exp 13:10 13:30 20 min N N N N Y N Y
15108 Mtj Cpr Express 13:15 13:30 15 min N Y N Y N Y N
19038 Avadh Express Starts 13:20 - Y N Y N Y Y N
15022 Gkp Shm Express Starts 13:30 - Y N N N N N N
19039 Avadh Express 13:40 13:55 15 min Y N Y N N Y N
19037 Avadh Express 13:40 Ends - N Y N Y Y N Y
15097 Amarnath Exp 13:45 14:05 20 min N N N N Y N N
15651 Lohit Express 13:45 14:05 20 min N Y N N N N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp 13:45 14:05 20 min N N N N N N Y
15653 Amarnath Expres 13:45 14:05 20 min N N N Y N N N
15016 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 14:00 Ends - N N N N N Y N
12587 Amar Nath Exp Starts 14:05 - Y N N N N N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 15:00 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 15:10 15:30 20 min N N N N N N Y
15273 Satyagrah Exp 15:15 15:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 15:20 Ends - N Y N Y Y N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 15:20 Ends - N N N N N Y N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres Starts 15:30 - N N N N N Y N
12565 Bihar S Kranti 15:45 16:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15103 Muv Intercity Starts 16:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15021 Shm Gkp Express 16:20 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12555 Gorakdam Expres Starts 16:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp 16:50 17:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12542 Ltt Gkp Sup Exp 17:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Maurya Exp 17:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp 17:30 17:45 15 min N N N N N Y N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres 17:30 17:45 15 min N N N Y N N N
13019 Bagh Express 17:40 18:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12557 Sapt Kranti Exp 18:20 18:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Shaheed Express 18:55 19:20 25 min Y N Y Y N Y N
11016 Kushinagar Exp Starts 19:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp 19:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 19:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18205 Durg Ntv Exp 19:25 19:55 30 min N N N N Y N N
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru 19:30 19:45 15 min N N N N Y N N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres 19:30 19:45 15 min N Y N N N N N
18201 Durg Ntv Exp 19:40 19:55 15 min N N N Y N Y N
19409 Gorakhpur Exp 20:00 Ends - N N N N N Y N
15046 Gorakhpur Exp 20:00 Ends - N Y N N N N N
11055 Godan Express 20:15 Ends - Y Y N Y N Y N
15652 Lohit Express 20:45 21:00 15 min N N N Y N N N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp 20:45 21:00 15 min N Y N N N N N
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre 20:45 21:00 15 min N N N N N Y N
15098 Amarnath Exp 20:45 21:04 19 min N N Y N N N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp 20:45 Ends - N N N N N N Y
15001 Mfp Ddn Exp 20:50 21:10 20 min Y N N N N N N
15005 Gkp Ddn Express Starts 21:10 - N N Y N Y N N
12532 Gkp Intercity 21:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp Starts 21:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15279 Poorbiya Exp 21:50 22:05 15 min N N N Y N N Y
19602 Njp Aii Expres 21:50 22:05 15 min Y N N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres 21:50 22:05 15 min N Y N N N Y N
15204 Ljn Bju Exp 22:00 22:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19270 Pbr Express 22:15 22:30 15 min Y N N N N N Y
12211 Anvt Garib Rath 22:15 22:30 15 min N N N N Y N N
15004 Chaurichauraexp Starts 22:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15007 Muv Ljn Express 22:40 23:05 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55149 Gkp Muv Pass Starts 23:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 23:25 23:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 23:30 23:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tracking Pixel