Gorakhpur To Gonda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gorakhpur to Gonda Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
05103 Cpr Aii Spl Gorakhpur Jn 00:20 Gonda Jn 02:50 N N N Y N N N
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp Gorakhpur Jn 01:30 Gonda Jn 04:00 N N Y N N N Y
05065 Cpr Ljn Spl Gorakhpur Jn 01:30 Gonda Jn 04:05 Y N Y N N N N
05509 Shc Umb Special Gorakhpur Jn 04:05 Gonda Jn 07:15 N N N N N N Y
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express Gorakhpur Jn 04:10 Gonda Jn 06:50 N N N Y N N N
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Ex... Gorakhpur Jn 04:10 Gonda Jn 06:50 N N N N N N Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail Gorakhpur Jn 04:55 Gonda Jn 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15203 Barauni lucknow Expres... Gorakhpur Jn 05:40 Gonda Jn 09:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12531 Ljn Intercity Gorakhpur Jn 06:05 Gonda Jn 08:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12589 Gkp Sc Express Gorakhpur Jn 06:35 Gonda Jn 09:00 N N Y N N N N
15015 Gorakhpur to Yesvantpu... Gorakhpur Jn 06:35 Gonda Jn 09:00 Y N N N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express Gorakhpur Jn 06:35 Gonda Jn 09:00 N N N N N Y N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Gorakhpur Jn 06:35 Gonda Jn 09:00 N Y N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Gorakhpur Jn 06:35 Gonda Jn 09:00 N N N Y Y N Y
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Gorakhpur Jn 07:10 Gonda Jn 09:40 N N Y N N N Y
15107 Chhapra Mathura Expres... Gorakhpur Jn 08:25 Gonda Jn 10:55 Y N Y N Y N N
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl Gorakhpur Jn 10:30 Gonda Jn 13:30 N Y N N N N N
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl Gorakhpur Jn 11:00 Gonda Jn 13:55 N N N N N Y N
15707 Katihar amritsar expr... Gorakhpur Jn 12:35 Gonda Jn 15:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandr... Gorakhpur Jn 13:20 Gonda Jn 16:20 N Y N Y N N Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Av... Gorakhpur Jn 13:20 Gonda Jn 16:20 Y N Y N Y Y N
12587 Amar Nath Exp Gorakhpur Jn 14:05 Gonda Jn 16:45 Y N N N N N N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express Gorakhpur Jn 14:05 Gonda Jn 16:45 N Y N N N N N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Expr... Gorakhpur Jn 14:05 Gonda Jn 16:30 N N N Y N N N
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Gorakhpur Jn 14:05 Gonda Jn 16:45 N N N N Y N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp Gorakhpur Jn 14:05 Gonda Jn 16:45 N N N N N N Y
05023 Gkp Pune Spl Gorakhpur Jn 15:00 Gonda Jn 17:30 N N N Y N N N
15273 Raxaul satyagrah expr... Gorakhpur Jn 15:35 Gonda Jn 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12555 Gorakdam Expres Gorakhpur Jn 16:35 Gonda Jn 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp Gorakhpur Jn 17:05 Gonda Jn 19:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express Gorakhpur Jn 18:00 Gonda Jn 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp Gorakhpur Jn 19:00 Gonda Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Gorakhpur Jn 19:20 Gonda Jn 22:15 Y N Y Y N Y N
04313 Dbg Be Special Gorakhpur Jn 19:40 Gonda Jn 23:08 N N N Y N N N
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... Gorakhpur Jn 19:45 Gonda Jn 23:10 N Y N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Gorakhpur Jn 19:45 Gonda Jn 23:10 N N N N N Y N
05027 Gkp Anvt Spl Gorakhpur Jn 20:30 Gonda Jn 23:15 N Y N Y N Y N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special Gorakhpur Jn 21:00 Gonda Jn 23:45 N N N Y N N N
15005 Gorakhpur dehradun Exp... Gorakhpur Jn 21:10 Gonda Jn 23:40 N N Y N Y N N
15001 Muzaffarpur Dehradun... Gorakhpur Jn 21:10 Gonda Jn 23:40 Y N N N N N N
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp Gorakhpur Jn 21:35 Gonda Jn 00:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05281 Bju Andi Spl Gorakhpur Jn 22:05 Gonda Jn 00:30 N N N Y N N N
15279 Saharsa poorbiya expr... Gorakhpur Jn 22:05 Gonda Jn 00:30 N N N Y N N Y
12523 Njp Ndls Expres Gorakhpur Jn 22:05 Gonda Jn 00:30 N Y N N N Y N
19270 Porbandar Express Gorakhpur Jn 22:30 Gonda Jn 01:05 Y N N N N N Y
12211 Anvt Garib Rath Gorakhpur Jn 22:30 Gonda Jn 01:05 N N N N Y N N
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Expr... Gorakhpur Jn 23:05 Gonda Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Gorakhpur Jn 23:45 Gonda Jn 02:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/gonda-gorakhpur-train-tickets.html">Gonda to Gorakhpur</a>

Gorakhpur to Gonda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online