Train Schedule

Okha (OKHA)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 19:15
Dwarka (DWK)
Arr. 19:48
Dep. 19:50
Khambhaliya (KMBL)
Arr. 21:06
Dep. 21:08
Jamnagar (JAM)
Arr. 21:59
Dep. 22:01
Hapa (HAPA)
Arr. 22:16
Dep. 22:18
Rajkot Jn (RJT)
Arr. 23:50
Dep. 23:55
Wankaner Jn (WKR)
Arr. 00:38
Dep. 00:40
Surendranagar (SUNR)
Arr. 01:59
Dep. 02:01
Viramgam Jn (VG)
Arr. 03:20
Dep. 03:22
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
Arr. 04:35
Dep. 04:45
Anand Jn (ANND)
Arr. 06:18
Dep. 06:20
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 07:05
Dep. 07:30
Godhra Jn (GDA)
Arr. 08:38
Dep. 08:40
Ratlam Jn (RTM)
Arr. 11:30
Dep. 11:50
Nagda Jn (NAD)
Arr. 12:35
Dep. 12:40
Ujjain Jn (UJN)
Arr. 14:25
Dep. 15:00
Maksi (MKC)
Arr. 15:48
Dep. 15:50
Shajapur (SFY)
Arr. 16:16
Dep. 16:18
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)
Arr. 17:43
Dep. 17:45
Ruthiyai (RTA)
Arr. 19:20
Dep. 19:25
Guna (GUNA)
Arr. 20:10
Dep. 20:20
Ashok Nagar (ASKN)
Arr. 21:13
Dep. 21:15
Mungaoli (MNV)
Arr. 21:58
Dep. 22:00
Bina Jn (BINA)
Arr. 00:05
Dep. 00:20
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 03:10
Dep. 03:20
Gwalior (GWL)
Arr. 04:30
Dep. 04:40
Morena (MRA)
Arr. 05:05
Dep. 05:07
Dhaulpur (DHO)
Arr. 05:30
Dep. 05:32
Agra Cantt (AGC)
Arr. 07:00
Dep. 07:10
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)
Arr. 07:17
Dep. 07:19
Etawah (ETW)
Arr. 09:23
Dep. 09:25
Kanpur Central (CNB)
Arr. 11:50
Dep. 12:05
Lucknow (LJN)
Arr. 13:35
Dep. 14:00
Badshahnagar (BNZ)
Arr. 14:28
Dep. 14:30
Barabanki Jn (BBK)
Arr. 15:03
Dep. 15:05
Gonda Jn (GD)
Arr. 16:25
Dep. 16:40
Basti (BST)
Arr. 18:05
Dep. 18:10
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)
Arr. 20:00
Dep. Ends

More About - Gorakhpur Exp – 15046

Train Gorakhpur Exp – 15046 travels from Okha to Gorakhpur Jn. The number of stations that train Gorakhpur Exp passes are 38, which are Hapa, Biyavra Rajgarh, Gonda Jn, Ujjain Jn, Viramgam Jn, Basti, Shajapur, Godhra Jn, Dhaulpur, Anand Jn. Okha is the starting junction for train Gorakhpur Exp. Train Gorakhpur Expending point is Gorakhpur Jn. Gorakhpur Exp covers total distance of 2309 kms.