Train Schedule

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 17:20
Hindupur (HUP)
Arr. 18:39
Dep. 18:40
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)
Arr. 20:40
Dep. 20:45
Anantapur (ATP)
Arr. 21:24
Dep. 21:25
Guntakal Jn (GTL)
Arr. 23:00
Dep. 23:05
Adoni (AD)
Arr. 23:54
Dep. 23:55
Raichur (RC)
Arr. 01:04
Dep. 01:05
Begampet (BMT)
Arr. 06:28
Dep. 06:30
Secunderabad Jn (SC)
Arr. 06:55
Dep. 07:20
Kazipet Jn (KZJ)
Arr. 09:14
Dep. 09:16
Ramgundam (RDM)
Arr. 10:29
Dep. 10:30
Mancheral (MCI)
Arr. 10:59
Dep. 11:00
Belampalli (BPA)
Arr. 11:39
Dep. 11:40
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR)
Arr. 12:06
Dep. 12:07
Balharshah (BPQ)
Arr. 13:25
Dep. 13:35
Chandrapur (CD)
Arr. 13:54
Dep. 13:55
Hinganghat (HGT)
Arr. 14:54
Dep. 14:55
Sevagram (SEGM)
Arr. 15:34
Dep. 15:35
Nagpur (NGP)
Arr. 17:00
Dep. 17:10
Pandhurna (PAR)
Arr. 18:24
Dep. 18:25
Amla Jn (AMLA)
Arr. 19:30
Dep. 19:33
Betul (BZU)
Arr. 19:49
Dep. 19:50
Ghoradongri (GDYA)
Arr. 20:29
Dep. 20:30
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 22:15
Dep. 22:20
Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. 00:05
Dep. 00:10
Lalitpur (LAR)
Arr. 03:01
Dep. 03:02
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 04:17
Dep. 04:32
Orai (ORAI)
Arr. 05:59
Dep. 06:00
Pokhrayan (PHN)
Arr. 06:32
Dep. 06:34
Kanpur Central (CNB)
Arr. 08:15
Dep. 08:20
Unnao Jn (ON)
Arr. 08:42
Dep. 08:43
Lucknow (LJN)
Arr. 09:45
Dep. 10:05
Badshahnagar (BNZ)
Arr. 10:30
Dep. 10:31
Barabanki Jn (BBK)
Arr. 11:03
Dep. 11:05
Gonda Jn (GD)
Arr. 12:25
Dep. 12:30
Mankapur Jn (MUR)
Arr. 12:52
Dep. 12:54
Basti (BST)
Arr. 13:45
Dep. 13:50
Khalilabad (KLD)
Arr. 14:13
Dep. 14:14
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)
Arr. 15:00
Dep. Ends

More About - Gorakhpur Exp – 12592

Train Name Gorakhpur Exp, 12592 that is travelling from Yesvantpur Jn to Gorakhpur Jn. Numbers of stations that train Gorakhpur Exp passes are 39 which are Hinganghat, Raichur, Belampalli, Sevagram, Pokhrayan, Khalilabad, Balharshah, Mancheral, Lalitpur, Chandrapur. Yesvantpur Jn is the starting junction for train Gorakhpur Exp. Gorakhpur Jn is the station were Train Gorakhpur Exp ends. Distance travelled by Train Gorakhpur Exp is 2517 kms.