Train Schedule 

H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 15:25
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 17:38
Dep. 17:40
Agra Cantt (AGC)
Arr. 18:47
Dep. 18:50
Gwalior (GWL)
Arr. 20:27
Dep. 20:30
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 21:55
Dep. 22:05
Lalitpur (LAR)
Arr. 23:07
Dep. 23:09
Bina Jn (BINA)
Arr. 00:10
Dep. 00:15
Vidisha (BHS)
Arr. 01:10
Dep. 01:12
Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. 02:05
Dep. 02:10
Hoshangabad (HBD)
Arr. 03:13
Dep. 03:15
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 03:55
Dep. 04:00
Ghoradongri (GDYA)
Arr. 05:02
Dep. 05:04
Betul (BZU)
Arr. 05:40
Dep. 05:42
Amla Jn (AMLA)
Arr. 06:03
Dep. 06:05
Multai (MTY)
Arr. 06:22
Dep. 06:24
Pandhurna (PAR)
Arr. 07:08
Dep. 07:10
Narkher (NRKR)
Arr. 07:25
Dep. 07:27
Katol (KATL)
Arr. 07:48
Dep. 07:50
Nagpur (NGP)
Arr. 09:00
Dep. 09:40
Bhandara Road (BRD)
Arr. 10:24
Dep. 10:26
Tumsar Road (TMR)
Arr. 10:42
Dep. 10:44
Gondia Jn (G)
Arr. 11:26
Dep. 11:28
Dongargarh (DGG)
Arr. 12:23
Dep. 12:25
Raj Nandgaon (RJN)
Arr. 12:48
Dep. 12:50
Durg (DURG)
Arr. 13:25
Dep. 13:30
Raipur Jn (R)
Arr. 14:05
Dep. 14:15
Tilda (TLD)
Arr. 14:53
Dep. 14:55
Bhatapara (BYT)
Arr. 15:13
Dep. 15:15
Bilaspur Jn (BSP)
Arr. 16:45
Dep. 17:00
Akaltara (AKT)
Arr. 17:24
Dep. 17:26
Champa (CPH)
Arr. 17:48
Dep. 17:50
Kharsia (KHS)
Arr. 18:20
Dep. 18:22
Raigarh (RIG)
Arr. 19:05
Dep. Ends

More About - Gondwana Expres – 12410 

Train Gondwana Expres – 12410 travels from H Nizamuddin to Raigarh. The number of stations that train Gondwana Expres passes are 33, which are Betul, Katol, Champa, Durg, Tilda, Narkher, Vidisha, Gwalior, Jhansi Jn, Tumsar Road. Its starting point is from H Nizamuddin. Train Gondwana Expresending point is Raigarh. Gondwana Expres covers total distance of 1626 kms.