Gondia To Raipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gondia to Raipur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Gondia Jn 00:35 W R S Colony Ph 05:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 01:53 Raipur Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Gondia Jn 03:13 Raipur Jn 05:50 N N N N N N Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Gondia Jn 03:13 Raipur Jn 05:55 N N N N N Y N
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Gondia Jn 03:13 Raipur Jn 05:50 Y N N N N N N
12808 Samta Express Gondia Jn 03:53 Raipur Jn 06:55 N Y Y N Y Y Y
22845 Pune Hatia Sup Gondia Jn 03:53 Raipur Jn 06:40 Y N N Y N N N
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Gondia Jn 05:56 Raipur Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni Gondia Jn 07:23 Raipur Jn 10:05 N N Y N N N Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Gondia Jn 08:28 Raipur Jn 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Gondia Jn 08:47 Raipur Jn 11:45 N Y N N N N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Gondia Jn 09:52 Raipur Jn 12:35 N N N N N N Y
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Gondia Jn 09:52 Raipur Jn 12:35 N N N N Y N N
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Gondia Jn 11:28 Raipur Jn 14:05 N N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres Gondia Jn 11:28 Raipur Jn 14:05 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Gondia Jn 11:38 Raipur Jn 14:20 N Y Y N N Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Gondia Jn 11:38 Raipur Jn 14:20 Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Gondia Jn 11:38 Raipur Jn 14:20 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Gondia Jn 12:08 Raipur Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Kaviguru Expres Gondia Jn 12:43 Raipur Jn 15:30 N N N N N Y N
12151 Samarsata Exp Gondia Jn 12:43 Raipur Jn 15:30 N N N Y Y N N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Gondia Jn 12:43 Raipur Jn 15:35 Y N N N N N N
12809 Howrah Mail Gondia Jn 13:16 Raipur Jn 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp Gondia Jn 13:31 Raipur Jn 16:30 N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Gondia Jn 13:31 Raipur Jn 16:30 Y Y N N Y N Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp Gondia Jn 14:35 Raipur Jn 18:40 N N N N N N Y
12070 Janshatabdi Exp Gondia Jn 15:00 Raipur Jn 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12852 Bilaspur Expres Gondia Jn 15:45 Raipur Jn 18:25 N Y N N N N N
12811 Hatia Express Gondia Jn 15:47 Raipur Jn 18:25 Y N N N N N Y
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Gondia Jn 15:47 Raipur Jn 18:25 N N Y N N Y N
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Gondia Jn 15:47 Raipur Jn 18:25 N N N N Y N N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Gondia Jn 15:55 Raipur Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Gondia Jn 16:48 Raipur Jn 19:35 N Y N N N N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 16:49 Raipur Jn 19:30 Y N N N N N N
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 16:49 Raipur Jn 19:30 N N N Y N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 16:49 Raipur Jn 19:35 Y N N N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express Gondia Jn 16:49 Raipur Jn 19:30 N N N N N N Y
16328 Korba Express Gondia Jn 19:03 Raipur Jn 22:40 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Gondia Jn 19:58 Raipur Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Gondia Jn 20:48 Raipur Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12251 Wainganga Exp Gondia Jn 21:35 Raipur Jn 00:25 N N Y N N Y N
12744 Surat Puri Exp Gondia Jn 23:43 Raipur Jn 02:50 N Y N N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Exp Gondia Jn 23:43 Raipur Jn 02:40 N Y N N N N N

Gondia to Raipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gondia To Raipur Trains

Want to travel from gondia to raipur on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Surat Puri Exp, Adi Puri Exp, Pbr Howrah Exp, Samarsata Exp, Ers Bilaspur Ex, Kaviguru Expres, Bilaspur Rjdhni, Ngp Bilaspur Ex, Azad Hind Exp and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Gondia Jn. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Ngp Bilaspur Ex, Itr Tata Passgn, Gitanjali Exp, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Howrah Express, Chhatisgarh Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Bsp Intercity, Howrah Mail or train that run sporadically like Ju Puri Express, Kaviguru Expres, Pune Bilaspur S, Howrah Sup Exp, Gimb Puri Exp, Ltt Hwh Special, Pbr Howrah Exp, Janshatabdi Exp, Adi Puri Exp, Samarsata Exp etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Gondia Jn( like Ngp Bilaspur Ex, Hatia Express, Wainganga Exp, Pbr Howrah Exp, Ju Puri Express, Hyb Dbg Spl, Ltt Bbs Sup Exp, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Howrah Mail, Pa Bilaspur Exp ).