Gondia To Raipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gondia to Raipur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Gondia Jn 00:35 W R S Colony Ph 05:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 01:53 Raipur Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Gondia Jn 03:13 Raipur Jn 05:50 N N N N N N Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Gondia Jn 03:13 Raipur Jn 05:55 N N N N N Y N
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Gondia Jn 03:13 Raipur Jn 05:50 Y N N N N N N
12808 Samta Express Gondia Jn 03:53 Raipur Jn 06:55 N Y Y N Y Y Y
22845 Pune Hatia Sup Gondia Jn 03:53 Raipur Jn 06:40 Y N N Y N N N
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Gondia Jn 05:56 Raipur Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni Gondia Jn 07:23 Raipur Jn 10:05 N N Y N N N Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Gondia Jn 08:28 Raipur Jn 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Gondia Jn 08:47 Raipur Jn 11:45 N Y N N N N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Gondia Jn 09:52 Raipur Jn 12:35 N N N N N N Y
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Gondia Jn 09:52 Raipur Jn 12:35 N N N N Y N N
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Gondia Jn 11:28 Raipur Jn 14:05 N N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres Gondia Jn 11:28 Raipur Jn 14:05 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Gondia Jn 11:38 Raipur Jn 14:20 N Y Y N N Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Gondia Jn 11:38 Raipur Jn 14:20 Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Gondia Jn 11:38 Raipur Jn 14:20 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Gondia Jn 12:08 Raipur Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Kaviguru Expres Gondia Jn 12:43 Raipur Jn 15:30 N N N N N Y N
12151 Samarsata Exp Gondia Jn 12:43 Raipur Jn 15:30 N N N Y Y N N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Gondia Jn 12:43 Raipur Jn 15:35 Y N N N N N N
12809 Howrah Mail Gondia Jn 13:16 Raipur Jn 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp Gondia Jn 13:31 Raipur Jn 16:30 N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Gondia Jn 13:31 Raipur Jn 16:30 Y Y N N Y N Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp Gondia Jn 14:35 Raipur Jn 18:40 N N N N N N Y
12070 Janshatabdi Exp Gondia Jn 15:00 Raipur Jn 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12852 Bilaspur Expres Gondia Jn 15:45 Raipur Jn 18:25 N Y N N N N N
12811 Hatia Express Gondia Jn 15:47 Raipur Jn 18:25 Y N N N N N Y
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Gondia Jn 15:47 Raipur Jn 18:25 N N Y N N Y N
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Gondia Jn 15:47 Raipur Jn 18:25 N N N N Y N N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Gondia Jn 15:55 Raipur Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Gondia Jn 16:48 Raipur Jn 19:35 N Y N N N N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 16:49 Raipur Jn 19:30 Y N N N N N N
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 16:49 Raipur Jn 19:30 N N N Y N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 16:49 Raipur Jn 19:35 Y N N N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express Gondia Jn 16:49 Raipur Jn 19:30 N N N N N N Y
16328 Korba Express Gondia Jn 19:03 Raipur Jn 22:40 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Gondia Jn 19:58 Raipur Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Gondia Jn 20:48 Raipur Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12251 Wainganga Exp Gondia Jn 21:35 Raipur Jn 00:25 N N Y N N Y N
12744 Surat Puri Exp Gondia Jn 23:43 Raipur Jn 02:50 N Y N N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Exp Gondia Jn 23:43 Raipur Jn 02:40 N Y N N N N N

Gondia to Raipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online