Gondia To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gondia to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18239 Gevra Road Nagpur Expr... Gondia Jn 01:50 Nagpur 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Gondia Jn 02:25 Nagpur 04:35 N N N Y N N Y
58111 Tatanagar passenger Gondia Jn 03:40 Itwari 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp Gondia Jn 05:15 Nagpur 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Gondia Jn 05:55 Nagpur 08:20 N N N Y N N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Gondia Jn 06:00 Nagpur 08:20 N N N N N Y N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres Gondia Jn 06:00 Nagpur 08:20 N N N N Y N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp Gondia Jn 08:20 Ajni 11:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22846 Hatia Pune Express Gondia Jn 08:35 Nagpur 10:55 N Y N N N Y N
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express Gondia Jn 08:35 Nagpur 10:55 N N N Y N N N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Gondia Jn 10:15 Ajni 13:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08612 Hte Ngp Special Gondia Jn 10:36 Nagpur 13:15 N Y N N N N N
12409 Gondwana Expres Gondia Jn 10:39 Nagpur 12:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N
17006 Raxaul Darbhanga hyde... Gondia Jn 10:57 Nagpur 13:40 Y N N N N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Gondia Jn 12:00 Nagpur 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Expres... Gondia Jn 12:37 Nagpur 14:35 N N N Y N N N
12994 Puri Gandhidham Expre... Gondia Jn 12:37 Nagpur 14:35 N Y N N N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp Gondia Jn 12:37 Nagpur 14:35 N N Y N Y Y Y
22827 Puri Surat Express Gondia Jn 12:37 Nagpur 14:35 Y N N N N N N
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex Gondia Jn 12:37 Nagpur 14:35 Y N N N N N N
22619 Bilaspur tirunelveli E... Gondia Jn 12:55 Nagpur 15:05 N Y N N N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express Gondia Jn 12:55 Nagpur 15:05 N Y N N N N N
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Sup... Gondia Jn 12:55 Nagpur 15:05 Y N N N N N N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Gondia Jn 13:39 Nagpur 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Gondia Jn 14:15 Nagpur 16:20 Y Y N Y Y N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Gondia Jn 14:15 Nagpur 16:20 N N Y N N Y Y
12106 Vidarbha Expres Gondia Jn 14:55 Ajni 17:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12152 Samarsata Exp Gondia Jn 15:40 Nagpur 17:50 N N N N N Y Y
12950 Santragachi porbandar... Gondia Jn 15:40 Nagpur 17:50 Y N N N N N N
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex Gondia Jn 15:40 Nagpur 17:50 N N Y N N N N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Gondia Jn 16:10 Nagpur 18:20 N N N Y N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Gondia Jn 16:48 Ajni 19:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Ex Gondia Jn 18:24 Nagpur 20:25 Y N N Y N N N
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Gondia Jn 19:23 Nagpur 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express Gondia Jn 20:05 Nagpur 22:25 N Y Y Y N Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit Gondia Jn 20:55 Nagpur 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Gondia Jn 21:40 Nagpur 00:05 N N Y N N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Gondia Jn 21:40 Nagpur 00:05 N N N N Y Y N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Gondia Jn 21:40 Nagpur 00:05 Y N N Y N N N
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/Nagpur-gondia-train-tickets.html">Nagpur to Gondia</a>

Gondia to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online