Gondia To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gondia to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18239 Gad Ngp Exp Gondia Jn 01:50 Nagpur 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Gondia Jn 02:25 Nagpur 04:35 N N N Y N N Y
58111 Tata Itr Pass Gondia Jn 03:40 Itwari 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp Gondia Jn 05:15 Nagpur 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Gondia Jn 05:55 Nagpur 08:20 N N N Y N N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Gondia Jn 06:00 Nagpur 08:20 N N N N N Y N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres Gondia Jn 06:00 Nagpur 08:20 N N N N Y N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp Gondia Jn 08:20 Ajni 11:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22846 Hte Pune Exp Gondia Jn 08:35 Nagpur 10:55 N Y N N N Y N
18473 Puri Ju Express Gondia Jn 08:35 Nagpur 10:55 N N N Y N N N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Gondia Jn 10:15 Ajni 13:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08612 Hte Ngp Special Gondia Jn 10:36 Nagpur 13:15 N Y N N N N N
12409 Gondwana Expres Gondia Jn 10:39 Nagpur 12:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N
17006 Dbg Hyb Express Gondia Jn 10:57 Nagpur 13:40 Y N N N N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Gondia Jn 12:00 Nagpur 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Adi Exp Gondia Jn 12:37 Nagpur 14:35 N N N Y N N N
12994 Puri Gimb Exp Gondia Jn 12:37 Nagpur 14:35 N Y N N N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp Gondia Jn 12:37 Nagpur 14:35 N N Y N Y Y Y
22827 Puri Surat Exp Gondia Jn 12:37 Nagpur 14:35 Y N N N N N N
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex Gondia Jn 12:37 Nagpur 14:35 Y N N N N N N
22619 Bsp Ten Express Gondia Jn 12:55 Nagpur 15:05 N Y N N N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express Gondia Jn 12:55 Nagpur 15:05 N Y N N N N N
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp Gondia Jn 12:55 Nagpur 15:05 Y N N N N N N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Gondia Jn 13:39 Nagpur 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Gondia Jn 14:15 Nagpur 16:20 Y Y N Y Y N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Gondia Jn 14:15 Nagpur 16:20 N N Y N N Y Y
12106 Vidarbha Expres Gondia Jn 14:55 Ajni 17:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12152 Samarsata Exp Gondia Jn 15:40 Nagpur 17:50 N N N N N Y Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex Gondia Jn 15:40 Nagpur 17:50 Y N N N N N N
12146 Bbs Ltt Sup Exp Gondia Jn 15:40 Nagpur 17:50 N N Y N N N N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Gondia Jn 16:10 Nagpur 18:20 N N N Y N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Gondia Jn 16:48 Ajni 19:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Ex Gondia Jn 18:24 Nagpur 20:25 Y N N Y N N N
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Gondia Jn 19:23 Nagpur 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express Gondia Jn 20:05 Nagpur 22:25 N Y Y Y N Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit Gondia Jn 20:55 Nagpur 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Gondia Jn 21:40 Nagpur 00:05 N N Y N N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Gondia Jn 21:40 Nagpur 00:05 N N N N Y Y N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Gondia Jn 21:40 Nagpur 00:05 Y N N Y N N N

Gondia to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gondia To Nagpur Trains

Planning to travel from gondia to nagpur via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Dbg Hyb Express, Hwh Ltt Spl, Hwh Cstm Expres, Hte Pune Exp, Bsp Ten Express, Vidarbha Expres, Puri Gimb Exp, Chattisgarh Exp, Bsp Ndls Raj Ex, Shm Ltt Express and etc. The train starts from various stations in gondia like Gondia Jn. There are different trains that travel from gondia to nagpur and time taken by these trains varies from 3 hrs 40 mins to 1 hours 58 mins. Out of these 11 trains run daily and are Shm Ltt Express, Gad Ngp Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Chattisgarh Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Vidarbha Expres, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Gitanjali Exp, Nagpur Intercit, Tata Itr Pass and 28 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Gondia Jn( like Hwh Adi Express, Puri St Wkly Ex, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Hte Ltt Super, Hte Pune Exp, Hwh Snsi Expres, Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Pbr Kaviguru Ex, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Hwh Mumbai Mail ).