Gondia To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gondia to Mumbai Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12860 Gitanjali Exp Gondia Jn 05:15 Mumbai Cst 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Gondia Jn 05:55 Lokmanyatilak T 23:15 N N N Y N N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Gondia Jn 06:00 Mumbai Cst 23:20 N N N N N Y N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Gondia Jn 10:15 Lokmanyatilak T 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Gondia Jn 12:00 Mumbai Cst 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Gondia Jn 14:15 Lokmanyatilak T 05:45 Y Y N Y Y N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres Gondia Jn 14:55 Mumbai Cst 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12152 Samarsata Exp Gondia Jn 15:40 Lokmanyatilak T 07:30 N N N N N Y Y
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex Gondia Jn 15:40 Lokmanyatilak T 07:30 N N Y N N N N
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Gondia Jn 21:40 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 N N Y N N N N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Gondia Jn 21:40 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 Y N N Y N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Gondia Jn 21:40 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 N N N N Y Y N
You can also check trains from Mumbai to Gondia

Gondia to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.