Gondia To Durg Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gondia to Durg Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Gondia Jn 00:35 Durg 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 01:53 Durg 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Gondia Jn 03:13 Durg 05:15 N N N N N N Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Gondia Jn 03:13 Durg 05:10 Y N N N N N N
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Gondia Jn 03:13 Durg 05:15 N N N N N Y N
22845 Pune Hatia Sup Gondia Jn 03:53 Durg 06:00 Y N N Y N N N
12808 Samta Express Gondia Jn 03:53 Durg 06:00 N Y Y N Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Gondia Jn 05:56 Durg 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni Gondia Jn 07:23 Durg 09:25 N N Y N N N Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Gondia Jn 08:28 Durg 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Gondia Jn 08:47 Durg 10:55 N Y N N N N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Gondia Jn 09:52 Durg 11:55 N N N N N N Y
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Gondia Jn 09:52 Durg 11:55 N N N N Y N N
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Gondia Jn 11:28 Durg 13:25 N N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres Gondia Jn 11:28 Durg 13:25 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Gondia Jn 11:38 Durg 13:38 N Y Y N N Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Gondia Jn 11:38 Durg 13:38 Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Gondia Jn 11:38 Durg 13:38 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Gondia Jn 12:08 Durg 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12151 Samarsata Exp Gondia Jn 12:43 Durg 14:50 N N N Y Y N N
12949 Kaviguru Expres Gondia Jn 12:43 Durg 14:50 N N N N N Y N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Gondia Jn 12:43 Durg 14:50 Y N N N N N N
12809 Howrah Mail Gondia Jn 13:16 Durg 15:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp Gondia Jn 13:31 Durg 15:40 N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Gondia Jn 13:31 Durg 15:40 Y Y N N Y N Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp Gondia Jn 14:35 Durg 16:30 N N N N N N Y
12070 Janshatabdi Exp Gondia Jn 15:00 Durg 17:05 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12852 Bilaspur Expres Gondia Jn 15:45 Durg 17:45 N Y N N N N N
12811 Hatia Express Gondia Jn 15:47 Durg 17:45 Y N N N N N Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Gondia Jn 15:47 Durg 17:45 N N N N Y N N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Gondia Jn 15:55 Durg 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Gondia Jn 16:48 Durg 18:50 N Y N N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express Gondia Jn 16:49 Durg 18:50 N N N N N N Y
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 16:49 Durg 18:50 Y N N N N N N
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 16:49 Durg 18:50 N N N Y N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 16:49 Durg 18:50 Y N N N N N N
16328 Korba Express Gondia Jn 19:03 Durg 21:40 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Gondia Jn 19:58 Durg 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Gondia Jn 20:48 Durg 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12251 Wainganga Exp Gondia Jn 21:35 Durg 23:45 N N Y N N Y N
12744 Surat Puri Exp Gondia Jn 23:43 Durg 01:50 N Y N N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Exp Gondia Jn 23:43 Durg 01:50 N Y N N N N N

Gondia to Durg Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online