Gondia To Durg Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gondia to Durg Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Gondia Jn 00:35 Durg 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 01:53 Durg 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Gondia Jn 03:13 Durg 05:15 N N N N N N Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Gondia Jn 03:13 Durg 05:10 Y N N N N N N
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Gondia Jn 03:13 Durg 05:15 N N N N N Y N
22845 Pune Hatia Sup Gondia Jn 03:53 Durg 06:00 Y N N Y N N N
12808 Samta Express Gondia Jn 03:53 Durg 06:00 N Y Y N Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Gondia Jn 05:56 Durg 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni Gondia Jn 07:23 Durg 09:25 N N Y N N N Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Gondia Jn 08:28 Durg 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Gondia Jn 08:47 Durg 10:55 N Y N N N N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Gondia Jn 09:52 Durg 11:55 N N N N N N Y
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Gondia Jn 09:52 Durg 11:55 N N N N Y N N
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Gondia Jn 11:28 Durg 13:25 N N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres Gondia Jn 11:28 Durg 13:25 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Gondia Jn 11:38 Durg 13:38 N Y Y N N Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Gondia Jn 11:38 Durg 13:38 Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Gondia Jn 11:38 Durg 13:38 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Gondia Jn 12:08 Durg 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12151 Samarsata Exp Gondia Jn 12:43 Durg 14:50 N N N Y Y N N
12949 Kaviguru Expres Gondia Jn 12:43 Durg 14:50 N N N N N Y N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Gondia Jn 12:43 Durg 14:50 Y N N N N N N
12809 Howrah Mail Gondia Jn 13:16 Durg 15:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp Gondia Jn 13:31 Durg 15:40 N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Gondia Jn 13:31 Durg 15:40 Y Y N N Y N Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp Gondia Jn 14:35 Durg 16:30 N N N N N N Y
12070 Janshatabdi Exp Gondia Jn 15:00 Durg 17:05 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12852 Bilaspur Expres Gondia Jn 15:45 Durg 17:45 N Y N N N N N
12811 Hatia Express Gondia Jn 15:47 Durg 17:45 Y N N N N N Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Gondia Jn 15:47 Durg 17:45 N N N N Y N N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Gondia Jn 15:55 Durg 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Gondia Jn 16:48 Durg 18:50 N Y N N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express Gondia Jn 16:49 Durg 18:50 N N N N N N Y
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 16:49 Durg 18:50 Y N N N N N N
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 16:49 Durg 18:50 N N N Y N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 16:49 Durg 18:50 Y N N N N N N
16328 Korba Express Gondia Jn 19:03 Durg 21:40 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Gondia Jn 19:58 Durg 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Gondia Jn 20:48 Durg 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12251 Wainganga Exp Gondia Jn 21:35 Durg 23:45 N N Y N N Y N
12744 Surat Puri Exp Gondia Jn 23:43 Durg 01:50 N Y N N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Exp Gondia Jn 23:43 Durg 01:50 N Y N N N N N

Gondia to Durg Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gondia To Durg Trains

Book your train tickets from gondia to durg. Trains that run on this route are Wainganga Exp, Pbr Howrah Exp, Howrah Sup Exp, Ju Puri Express, Hatia Express, Ltt Hwh Special, Pa Bilaspur Exp, Pune Bilaspur S, Pune Hatia Sup, Jnaneswari Delx and etc. There are different starting junctions like Gondia Jn. There are different trains that travel from gondia to durg and time taken by these trains varies from 3 hrs 20 mins to 1 hours 55 mins. Out of these 9 trains run daily and are Ngp Bilaspur Ex, Bsp Intercity, Howrah Express, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Gitanjali Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Itr Tata Passgn, Chhatisgarh Exp, Howrah Mail and 33 are on weekly basis. There are different pick up points in gondia from Gondia Jn( like Gimb Puri Exp, Ltt Hwh Special, Jnaneswari Delx, Bilaspur Expres, Pbr Howrah Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Ngp Hatia Spl, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Gondwana Expres ).