Gondia To Bilaspur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gondia to Bilaspur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Gondia Jn 00:35 Bilaspur Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 01:53 Bilaspur Jn 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Gondia Jn 03:13 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 N N N N N N Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Gondia Jn 03:13 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 N N N N N Y N
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Gondia Jn 03:13 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 Y N N N N N N
22845 Pune Hatia Sup Gondia Jn 03:53 Bilaspur Jn 08:40 Y N N Y N N N
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Gondia Jn 05:56 Bilaspur Jn 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni Gondia Jn 07:23 Bilaspur Jn 12:00 N N Y N N N Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Gondia Jn 08:28 Bilaspur Jn 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Gondia Jn 08:47 Bilaspur Jn 13:40 N Y N N N N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Gondia Jn 09:52 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 N N N N N N Y
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Gondia Jn 09:52 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 N N N N Y N N
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Gondia Jn 11:28 Bilaspur Jn 16:50 N N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres Gondia Jn 11:28 Bilaspur Jn 16:45 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Gondia Jn 11:38 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 Y N N Y Y N N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Gondia Jn 11:38 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 N Y Y N N Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Gondia Jn 11:38 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Gondia Jn 12:08 Bilaspur Jn 16:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12151 Samarsata Exp Gondia Jn 12:43 Bilaspur Jn 17:30 N N N Y Y N N
12949 Kaviguru Expres Gondia Jn 12:43 Bilaspur Jn 17:30 N N N N N Y N
12809 Howrah Mail Gondia Jn 13:16 Bilaspur Jn 18:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12070 Janshatabdi Exp Gondia Jn 15:00 Bilaspur Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12852 Bilaspur Expres Gondia Jn 15:45 Bilaspur Jn 20:15 N Y N N N N N
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Gondia Jn 15:47 Bilaspur Jn 20:20 N N Y N N Y N
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Gondia Jn 15:47 Bilaspur Jn 20:15 N N N N Y N N
12811 Hatia Express Gondia Jn 15:47 Bilaspur Jn 20:20 Y N N N N N Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Gondia Jn 15:55 Bilaspur Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Gondia Jn 16:48 Bilaspur Jn 21:40 N Y N N N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 16:49 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 16:49 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 N N N Y N N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 16:49 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express Gondia Jn 16:49 Bilaspur Jn 21:40 N N N N N N Y
16328 Korba Express Gondia Jn 19:03 Bilaspur Jn 01:35 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Gondia Jn 19:58 Bilaspur Jn 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Gondia Jn 20:48 Bilaspur Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12251 Wainganga Exp Gondia Jn 21:35 Bilaspur Jn 02:25 N N Y N N Y N

Gondia to Bilaspur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gondia To Bilaspur Trains

Planning to travel from gondia to bilaspur via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. To name some trains that run from gondia to bilaspur are Bilaspur Rjdhni, Ngp Hatia Spl, Itr Tata Passgn, Pbr Howrah Exp, Hatia Express, Pa Bilaspur Exp, Gondwana Expres, Janshatabdi Exp, Bsp Intercity, Chhatisgarh Exp and etc. You can board your train from different locations in gondia like Gondia Jn. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 7 hrs 50 mins to 4 hours 27 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Azad Hind Exp, Bsp Intercity, Chhatisgarh Exp, Ngp Bilaspur Ex, Itr Tata Passgn, Howrah Express, Gitanjali Exp, Howrah Mail, Ltt Shalimar Ex or train that run weekly like Korba Express, Wainganga Exp, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Jnaneswari Delx, Pune Bilaspur S, Ngp Hatia Spl, Pa Bilaspur Exp, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Ltt Bbs Sup Exp etc. Choose your pickup points from Gondia Jn( like Ltt Bbs Sup Exp, Hatia Express, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Pa Bilaspur Exp, Ngp Bilaspur Ex, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Howrah Sup Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Hyb Dbg Expres ).