Gondia To Bilaspur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gondia to Bilaspur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Gondia Jn 00:35 Bilaspur Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 01:53 Bilaspur Jn 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Gondia Jn 03:13 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 N N N N N N Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Gondia Jn 03:13 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 N N N N N Y N
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Gondia Jn 03:13 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 Y N N N N N N
22845 Pune Hatia Sup Gondia Jn 03:53 Bilaspur Jn 08:40 Y N N Y N N N
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Gondia Jn 05:56 Bilaspur Jn 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni Gondia Jn 07:23 Bilaspur Jn 12:00 N N Y N N N Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Gondia Jn 08:28 Bilaspur Jn 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Gondia Jn 08:47 Bilaspur Jn 13:40 N Y N N N N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Gondia Jn 09:52 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 N N N N N N Y
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Gondia Jn 09:52 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 N N N N Y N N
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Gondia Jn 11:28 Bilaspur Jn 16:50 N N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres Gondia Jn 11:28 Bilaspur Jn 16:45 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Gondia Jn 11:38 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 Y N N Y Y N N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Gondia Jn 11:38 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 N Y Y N N Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Gondia Jn 11:38 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Gondia Jn 12:08 Bilaspur Jn 16:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12151 Samarsata Exp Gondia Jn 12:43 Bilaspur Jn 17:30 N N N Y Y N N
12949 Kaviguru Expres Gondia Jn 12:43 Bilaspur Jn 17:30 N N N N N Y N
12809 Howrah Mail Gondia Jn 13:16 Bilaspur Jn 18:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12070 Janshatabdi Exp Gondia Jn 15:00 Bilaspur Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12852 Bilaspur Expres Gondia Jn 15:45 Bilaspur Jn 20:15 N Y N N N N N
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Gondia Jn 15:47 Bilaspur Jn 20:20 N N Y N N Y N
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Gondia Jn 15:47 Bilaspur Jn 20:15 N N N N Y N N
12811 Hatia Express Gondia Jn 15:47 Bilaspur Jn 20:20 Y N N N N N Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Gondia Jn 15:55 Bilaspur Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Gondia Jn 16:48 Bilaspur Jn 21:40 N Y N N N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 16:49 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 16:49 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 N N N Y N N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 16:49 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express Gondia Jn 16:49 Bilaspur Jn 21:40 N N N N N N Y
16328 Korba Express Gondia Jn 19:03 Bilaspur Jn 01:35 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Gondia Jn 19:58 Bilaspur Jn 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Gondia Jn 20:48 Bilaspur Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12251 Wainganga Exp Gondia Jn 21:35 Bilaspur Jn 02:25 N N Y N N Y N

Gondia to Bilaspur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online